Ajankohtaista
/images/YLEISURHEI.jpg

T5 40M

1) Koskela Noora 9,3; 2) Kuusisto AIno 9,4; 3) Pöytälaakso Jutta 9,5; 4) Hakala Viivi 10,1; 5) Haapanieni Kiira 10,4; 6) Hahtola Selina 11,4; 7) Ojala Eevi 11,9; 8) Vilmunen Alissa 12,2; 8) Hirvelä Milja 12,2; 10) Kytölä Niina 12,6; 10) Matalamä'ki Elli 12,6; 12) Rauhala Josefiina 12,9; 13) Saxholm Ida 13,3; 14) Lintulaakso Senni 13,7; 15) Marttila Milla 13,8; 16) Vilmunen Minessa 17,9; 17) Karjalainen Vivika 18,0; 18) Rajala Meea 18,2; 19) Saarikalle Aava 18,5; 20) Koivumäki Nelli 18,6; 21) Hakala Eevi 19,2; 22) Talvitie Sofia 19,6; 23) Jussinmäki Minja 23,2; 24) Lehtiniemi AIno 25,6; 25) Korpi-Kaija Veera 50,9;

T5 Pallonheitto

1) Koskela Noora 8,20; 2) Kuusisto Aino 7,20; 3) Haapaniemi Kiira 6,60; 4) Hakala Viivi 5,95; 5) Junttila Olivia 5,75; 6) Matalamäki Elli 4,90; 7) Hahtola Selina 4,70; 8) Vilmunen ALissa 4,10; 8) Rajala Meea 4,10; 8) Saxholm ida 4,10; 11) Kytölä Niina 2,95; 11) Ojala Eevi 2,95; 13) Marttila Milla 2,75; 14) Karjalainen Vivika 2,70; 15) Saarikalle Aava 2,60; 16) Rauhala Josefiina 2,50; 17) Koivumäki Nelli 1,95; 18) Jussinmäki Minja 1,80; 19) Talvitie Sofia 1,40; 19) Hirvelä Milja 1,40; 21) Vilmunen Minessa 1,35; 21) Hakala Eevi 1,35; 23) Lehtiniemi Aino 1,20; 24) Korpi-Kaija Veera 0,60;

T7 40m

1) Aro Sofia 8,1; 2) Ylimäki Venla 8,7; 3) Tietäväinen Iina 8,9; 4) Hyövälti Hilla 9,0; 4) Lehmonen Ilona 9,0; 4) Pietari Roosa 9,0; 7) Mäenpää Sire 9,1; 7) Ala-Ilkka ELisa 9,1; 9) Kivimäki Linnea 9,2; 10) Kurjanluoma Hilma 9,3; 10) Latva-Hoppala Hilda 9,3; 12) Talvitie Hilja 9,7; 12) Rankinen SOfia 9,7; 14) Rantala Sofia 9,9; 15) Yli-SUomu Nella 10,0; 15) Huikku EMma 10,0; 17) Karjalainen Jennika 10,3; 18) Ojala SOfia 10,4; 19) Hirvelä Henni 10,5; 20) Lehtinen Elli 10,7; 21) Haavisto Selena 11,2; 22) Ala-Nikkola Viivi 12,0; 

T7 Pallonheitto

1) Mäenpää Sire 14,02; 2) Kurjeluoma Hilma 11,20; 3) Lehmonen Ilona 10,37; 4) Hyövälti Hilla 9,24; 5) Ojala SOfia 9,18; 6) Aro Sofia 8,64; 7) Pietari Roosa 8,56; 8) Kivimäki Linnea 6,68; 9) Tietäväinen Iina 6,64; 10) Ylimäki Venla 6,31; 11) Rankinen SOfia 6,12; 12) Latva-Hoppala Hilda 5,30; 13) Karjalainen Jennika 5,28; 14) Haavisrto Selena 5,13; 15) Rantala SOfia 5,06; 16) Hirvelä Henni 4,97; 17) Talvitie Hilja 4,64; 18) Ala-Ilkka ELisa 4,63; 19) Ala-Nikkola Viivi 4,40

T9 40m

1) Mäkelä Lumina 7,2; 2) Pernaa Viia 7,6; 3) Yli-Rasku Linnea 7,7; 4) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 8,1; 5) Hakamaa Anni 8,9; 6) Latva-Koivisto Roosa 9,0; 7) Saarikalle Aamu 9,3; 8) Anttila Netta 9,4;

T9 Korkeus

1) Mäkelä Lumina 85; 2) Pernaa Viia 85; 3) Hakamaa Anni 85; 3) Närvä MAtleena 85; 5) Yli-Rasku Linnea 80; 6) Saarikalle Aamu 80; 7) ANttila Netta 75; 8) Latva-Koivisto Roosa 75; 

T11 60m aj.

1) Latva-Koivisto Pihla 12,1; 2) Kettunen Oona 14,2; 3) Kurjeluoma Kerttu 15,9; 4) Mäkinen Iita 16,0;

T11 Kuula

1) Kettunen Oona 6,23; 2) Latva-Koivisto Pihla 5,67; 3) Mäkinen Iita 4,07; 4) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 4,00

T13 60m aj.

1) Koskenkorva Taimi 12,2

T13 Moukari

1) Koskenkorva Taimi 12,80; 2) Mäenpää Emma 10,40;

P5 40m

1) Perälä Lauri 9,8; 2) Lehmonen Voitto 10,2; 3) Hirsimäki Elias 11,2; 4) Mäntylä Oliver 11,5; 5) Latva-Hoppala Eeli 12,1; 6) Kivistö-Rahnasto Manu 12,8; 7) Rantanen Onni 13,1; 8) Kankaanpää Erkki 13,9; 9) Mäkelä Daniel 14,0; 9) Mäntylä Aimo 14,0; 11) Kivimäki Liinus 14,9; 12) Rintamäki Jami 15,1; 13) Ahlvik Benjamin 16,2; 14) Haapaniemi Kaapo 16,6; 14) Nikkari Veikko 16,6; 16) Kulmala Jare 17,8; 17) Hakamaa Eino 18,3; 18) Koivumäki Justus 20,2; 19) Nikkari Vilho 20,4; 20) Kytölä Niko 31,8; 

P5 Pallonheitto

1) Perälä LAuri 8,77; 2) Lehmonen Voitto 7,98; 3) Nikkari Veikko 7,82; 4) Mäntylä OLiver 6,93; 5) Latva-Hoppala Eeli 6,75; 6) Hirsimäki Elias 4,55; 7) Kivistö-Rahnasto Manu 4,54; 8) Kankaanpää Erkki 4,20; 9) Mäkelä Daniel 3,83; 10) Nikkari Vilho 3,52; 11) Keto Elias 3,09; 12) Mäntylä Aimo 3,03; 13) Kulmala Jare 2,82; 14) Hakamaa Eimo 2,62; 15) Ahlvik Benjamin 2,60; 16) Rintamäki Jami 2,45; 17) Kivimäki Liinus 2,27; 18) Koivumäki Justus 1,94; 19) Kytölä Niko 0,57; 

P7 40m

1) Luoma Ramus 8,4; 2) Kettunen Oiva 8,6; 2) Lehtiniemi Toivo8,6 ; 2) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 8,6; 2) Koskenkorva Hiski 8,6; 2) Koponen Aaro 8,6; 7) Korpela Sampo 8,7; 7) Ojala Roni 8,7; 7) Vuorela Perttu 8,7; 10) Metsä-Ketelä Eetu 8,8; 11) Ala-Kauppila LAuri 8,9; 11) Mäntylä Jasper 8,9; 11) Ylipekonen Eeka 8,9; 14) Mäntylä Osmo 9,0; 15) Lintulaakso Eino 9,3; 16) Jalava Samu 9,5; 16) Rintamäki Jooa 9,5; 16) Saari Jaakko 9,5; 19) Pihlajamäki Vili 9,7; 20) Kulmala Jimi 9,8; 21) Mäki Topias 10,9; 22) Keto ALeksi 11,4; 22) Rauhala Johannes 11,4;

P7 Pallonheitto

1) Metsä-Ketelä Eetu 16,63; 2) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 15,50; 3) Mäntylä JAsper 12,17; 4) Luomna Rasmus 12,12; 5) Mäntylä Osmo 11,72; 6) Ylipelkonen Eeka 11,20; 7) Koskenkorva Hiski 11,0; 8) Kettunen Oiva 10,88; 9) Jalava Samu 9,93; 10) Kulmala Jimi 9,69; 11) ALa-Kauppila Lauri 9,62; 12) Koponen Aaro 9,60; 13) Lehtiniemi Toivo 9,37; 14) Saari Jaakko 8,80; 15) Mäki Topias 8,76; 16) Vuorela Perttu 8,30; 17) Pihlajamäki Vili 7,50; 18) Rauhala Johannes 6,30; 19) Korpela Sampo 5,90; 20) Rintamäki Jooa 5,70

P9 40m

1) Ylimäki Verneri 7,3; 2) Lehtiharju Veikko 7,4; 2) Vuorinen Vincent 7,4; 4) Lehtiniemi Viljo 7,6; 5) Mäkinen Väinö 7,7; 5) Honkala Severi 7,7; 5) Ylipelkonen Eppu 7,7; 8) Hyövälti Peetu 7,9; 9) Luntulaakso Niilo 8,0; 10) Perälä Veeti 8,1; 11) Talvitie Aatto 8,2; 12) Tapanainen Juho 8,4; 13) Vilmunen Milo 8,5; 14) Rantanen Juho 8,6; 15) ANtila Viljami 8,8; 16) Hautaniemi Emil 9,2;

P9 Korkeus

1) Ylipelkonen Eppu 100; 2) Mäkinen Väinö 100; 3) Ylimäki Verneri 95; 3) Lintulaakso Niilo 95; 5) Lehtiniemi Viljo 95; 6) Honkala Severi 90; 7) Perälä Veeti 85; 8) Tapanainen Juho 85; 9) Hautaniemi Emil 85; 10) Hyövälti Peetu 80; 11) ANtila Viljami 80; 11) Rantanen Juho 80; 13) Lintulaakso EIno 80; 14) MVilmunen Milo 75; 

P11 60 aj.

1) Aro ALeksi 13,1; 2) Koskenkorva Kaapo 13,9; 3) Koskimäki Tatu 14,4; 3) Huikku MAxim 14,4; 5) Tapanainen Miro 15,0; 6) Keltamäki Vincent 17,1;

P11 Kuula

1) Aro Aleksi 7,22; 2) Koskenkorva Kaapo 5,83; 3) Vuorinen Viljami 5,54; 4) Huikku mAxim 5,29; 5) Tapanainen Miro 4,66; 6) Keltamäki Vincent 4,01; 7) Koskimäki Tatu 3,31;

P13 60m aj.

1) Närvä Hannes 12,8;

P13 Moukari 

1) Närvä Hannes 24,20

800m

1) Ylikojola Veera 3,06; 2) Koskenkorva Taimi 3,06; 3) Närvä Hannes 3,14; 4) Ylimäki Verneri 3,19; 5) Mäenpää Emma 3,26; 6) Mäkelä lumina 3,30;7) Ylikojola Vilho 3,35; 8) Vuorinen Viljami 3,39; 9) Latva-Hoppala Lilja 3,41; 10) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 3,42; 11) Kettune Oona 3,47; 12) Vuorinen Vincent 3,50; 13) Tapanainen Miko 3,50; 14) Kurjenluoma kerttu 3,51; 15) Keltamäki Vincent 4,03; 16) Vilmunen Milo 4,08; 17) Lehmonen Ilona 4,09; 18) Rantanen Juho 4,13; 19) Hyövälti Hilla 4,15; 20) Lehtiniemi Toivo 4,17; 21) Aro Sofia 4,17; 22) Pernaa Viia 4,22; 23) Tietäväinen Iina 4,29; 24) Mäntylä Jasper 4,33; 25) Ojala Roni 4,38; 26) Koskimäki Tatu 5,26; 27) Lehmonen Voitto 5,27; 28) Kurjenluoma Hilma 5,29; 29) Ojala Eevi 5,33; 30) Karjalainen Jennika 5,45; 31) Vuorela Perttu 6,26; 32) Ojala Sofia 6,36; 33) Ala-Ilkka ELisa 7,02; 34) Vilmunen Alissa 7,23; 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOSSUSUPER @ INSTAGRAM