Ajankohtaista
/images/YLEISURHEI.jpg

TYTÖT 5 60M

1) Kortesmäki Helmi 14,2; 2) Kurjenluoma Hilma 14,6; 3) Hyövälti Hilla 14,6; 4) Ollila Inna 15,1; 5) Rantanen Emmi 15,7; 6) Huikku Emma 15,9; 7) Kuusisto Aino 16,4; Rantala Sofia 16,4; 9) Hakala Viivi 17,0; 10) Ahola SOfia 17,9; 11) Haavisto Selena 19,1; 12) Ojala Eevi 19,2; Rantanen Ilona 19,2; 14) Ahola Oona 19,7; 15) Hahtola Selina 19,8; 16) Kytölä Elena 20,8; 17) Saxholm ida 20,9; 18) Kytölä Niina 21,7; 19) Ala-Nikkola Viivi 22,3; 20) Vilmunen Alissa 24,1; 21) Junttila Olivia 52,1

TYTÖT 5 PITUUS

1) Hyävälti Hilla 1,95; 2) Kuusisto Aino 1,90; 3) Kortesmäki Helmi 1,85; 4) Rantala Sofia 1,67; 5) Huikku Emma 1,62; 6) Kurjenluoma Hilma 1,58; 7) Haavisto Selena 1,57; 8) Ahola Sofia 1,50; 9) Ojala Eevi 1,40; 10) Hahtola Selina 1,32; 11) Rantanen Emmi 1,32; 12) Ollila Inna 1,17; 13) Hakala Viivi 1,12; 14) Vilmunen Alissa 1,03; 15) Junttila Olivia 0,75; Kytölä Elena 0,75; 17) Ahola Oona 0,75; 18) Rantanen Ilona 0,74; 19) Kytölä Niina 0,52; 20) Saxholma Ida 0,42

TYTÖT 7 60M

1) Mäkelä Lumina 10,6; 2) Yli-Rasku Linnea 12,2; 3) Hakala Olivia 12,5; 4) Koivuporras Meimi 12,9; 5) Uitto Emilia 14,0; 6) Ylimäki Venla 14,7; 7) Ahola Alina 15,7; 8) Luomaranta Hertta 16,7;

TYTÖT 7 PITUUS

1) MÄkelä Lumina 3,07; 2) Koivuporras Meimi 2,23; 3) Hakala Olivia 2,20; 4) Uitto Emilia 2,12; 5) Yli-Rasku 2,09; 6) Ylimäki Venla 2,00; 7) Ahola Alina 1,85; 8) luomaranta Hertta 1,24;

TYTÖT 9 60M

1) Laasanen Aino 11,2; 2) Mäntylä Neela 11,3; 3) Neva-Keturi Alma 11,4; 4) Mäkinen Iita 11,7; 5) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 11,8; 6) Tuomisto Henni 12,3; 7) Saari Silvia 13,0; 8) Korpi-Kaija Iida 13,4; 

TYTÖT 9 KORKEUS

1) Neva-Keturi Alma 85; 2) Mäkinen Iita 80; 3) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 80; 4)Ylipelkonen Eeve 75; 5) Tuomisto Henni 75; 6) Korpi-Kaija Iida 65; Mäntylä Neela 65;

TYTÖT 11 60M

1) Kettunen Oona 9,7; 2) Harju Heta 9,9; Tolonen Aada 9,9; 4) Kankaanpää Katariina 10,5; 5) Kortesmäki Felisia 10,7; 6) Ylipelkonen Enna 10,8; 7) Lohenoja Emmi 10,9; Laasanen Miina 10,9; 9) Mäenpää Emma 11,0; 10) Hakala Sofia 11,2; 11) Asunmaa Aurora 12,6; 12) Rantanen Aino 12,9;

POJAT 5 60M

1) Jalava Samu 14,0; 2) Pihlajamäki Vili 15,2; 3) Ylipelkonen Eeka 15,3; 4) Jussinmäki Eemi 15,4; 5) Mäntylä Jasper 15,5; 6) Perälä Lauri 16,0; 7) Saari Jaakko 16,8; 8) Rintamäki Jami 17,0; 9) Väli-Torala Jooa 17,5; 10) Mäki Onni 18,9; Arffman Matias 18,9; 12) Mäntylä Oliver 21,9; 13) Latva-Hoppala Eeli 22,9; 14) Koivisto Mikael 24,3; 15) Rantanen Onni 40,8;

POJAT 5 PITUUS

1) Mäntylä Jasper 1,86; 2) Ylipelkonen Eeka 1,45; 3) Jalava Samu 1,35; 4) Pihlajamäki Vili 1,33; 5) Mäntylä Oliver 1,32; 6) Mäki Onni 1,21; 7) Rintamäki Jami 0,90; 8) Väli-Torala Jooa 1,07; 9) Jussinmäki Eemi 0,96; 10) Rintamäki Jooa 0,90; 11) Latva-Hoppala Eeli 0,83; 12) Saari Jaakko 0,80; 13) Koivisto Mikael 0,80; 14) Perälä Lauri 0,62; 15) Arffman Matias 0,59; 

POJAT 7 60M

1) Haavisto Justus 11,6; Ojala Jimi 11,6; 3) Perälä veeti 12,5; 4) Vilmunen Milo 12,8; 5) Tapanainen Juho 12,9; 6) Luoma Rasmus 13,5; 7) Ojala Roni 13,6; 8) Lehtiniemi Toivo 14,2; 9) Korpela Sampo 14,3; 10) Kytölä Elias 14,7; Koponen Aaro 14,7; 12) Ala-Riihimäki Leo 15,9;

POJAT 7 PITUUS

1) Tapanainen Juho 2,40; 2) Haavisto Justus 2,40; 3) Vilmunen Milo 2,35; 4) Lehtiniemi Toivo 2,15; 5) Ojala Jimi 2,05; 6) Perälä Veeti 1,85; 7) Kettunen Oiva 1,75; 8) Koponen Aaro 1,55; 9) Kytölä Elias 1,55; 10) Luoma Rasmus 1,55; 11) Korpela Sampo 1,35; 12) Ala-Riihimäki Leo 0,81;

POJAT 9 60M

1) Mäkelä Valle 9,9; 2) Ylimäki Verneri 10,1; 3) Ylimäki Eemeli 10,5; 4) Perälä Konsta 10,6; 5) Vuorinen Viljami 10,7; 6) Ojala Jesse 10,8; 7) Huikku Maxim 11,4; Hakala Viljami; 9) Honkala Severi 11,5; 10) Ylipelkonen Eppu 11,6; 11) Lehtiniemi Viljo 11,9; 12) Mäkinen Väinö 12,2; Tapanainen Miro; 14) Vuorinen Vincent 12,4; 15) Koivuporras 12,9; 16) Kivimäki Kaapo 15,1;

POJAT 9 KORKEUS

1) Perälä Konsta 1,00; 2) Ylipelkonen Eppu 90; 3) Mäkinen Väinö 85; 4) Mäkelä Valle 85; 5) Vuorinen Viljami 80; 6) Huikku Maxim 80; 7) Honkala Severi 75; 8) Kivimäki Kaapo 75; 9) Koivuporras Akseli 70; 10) Lehtiniemi Viljo 65; 

POJAT 11  60M

1) Köykkä Veikko 9,4; 2) Ojala Veeti 10,0; 

POJAT 11 PITUUS

1) Köykkä Veikko 4,05; 2) Ojala Veeti 3,40;

POJAT 13 KUULA

1) Vuorinen Vihtori 5,36;

800M

1) Köykkä Veikko 2,59; 2) Harju Heta 3,07; 3) Ylipelkonen Enna 3,29; 4) Vuorinen Vihtori 3,30; 5) Tolonen Aada 3,37; 6) Hakala Viljami 3,38; 7) Lohenoja Emmi 3,39; 8) Mäenpää Emma 3,41; 9) Neva-Keturi Alma 3,43; 10) Lehtiniemi Viljo 3,45; 11) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 3,50; 12) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 4,02; 13) Vuorinen Viljami 4,09; 14) Vuorinen Vincent 4,10; 15) Ojala Roni 4,11; 16) Korpela Hely 4,12; 17) Korpela Sampo 4,13; 18) Honkala Severi 4,21; 19) Mäntylä Neela 4,36; 20) Koivuporras Akseli 4,43; 21) Kurjenluoma Hilma 5,13; 22) Rantanen Aino 5,14; 23) Tuomisto Henni 5,17; 24) Koivuporras Meimi 5,40; 25) Mäkinen iita 6,19; 26) Kivimäki Kaapo 6,20

TYTÖT 5 40m

1) Hyövälti Hilla 9,8; 2) Kurjenluoma Hilma 10,3; 3) Hakala Viivi 10,6; 4) Kuusisto Aino 10,8; Rantala Sofia 10,8; 6) Karjalainen Jennika 11,0; 7) Latva-Hirvelä Elli 11,3; 8) Haavisto Selena 11,6; 9) Ahola Sofia 12,5; Peltola Adelia 12,5; 11) Ahola Oona 12,9; 12) Ojala Eevi 13,5; 13) Matalamäki Elli 13,8; 14) Vilmunen Alissa 15,0; 15) Kytölä Elena 15,6; 16) Kytölä Niina 18,3; 17) Karjalainen Vivika 22,0

TYTÖT 5 PALLONHEITTO

1) Karjalainen Jennika 5,65; 2) Hyövälti Hilla 5,53; 3) Kuusisto Aino 5,31; 4) Hakala Viivi 4,94; 5) Haavisto Selena 4,03; 6) Rantala Sofia 3,98; 7) Ahola Oona 3,94; 8) Kurjenluoma Hilma 3,93; 9) Latva-Hirbelä Elli 3,40; 10) Ahola Sofia 3,34; 11) Kytölä Elena 2,87; 12) Matalamäki Elli 2,62; 13) Ojala Eevi 2,24; 14) Peltola Adelia 2,06; 15) Kytölä Niina 1,98; 16) Vilmunen Alissa 1,15; 17) Karjalainen Vivika 0,80;

TYTÖT 7 40M

1) Mäkelä Lumina 7,6; 2) Koivuporras Meimi 8,0; 3) Hakala Olivia 8,1; 4) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 8,2; 5) Lindberg Emmi 8,3; Yli-Rasku Linnea 8,3; 7) Lehmonen Ilona 8,5; Aro Sofia 8,5; 9) Uitto Emilia 8,8; 10) Ylimäki Venla 9,6; 11) Ahola Alina 10,3;

TYTÖT 7 PALLONHEITTO

1) Mäkelä Lumina 11,23; 2) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 10,80; 3) Lindberg Emmi 10,31; 4) Aro Sofia 8,46; 5) Mäenpää Sire 8,24; 6) Lehmonen Ilona 7,79; 7) Uitto Emilia 7,38; 8) Ylimäki Venla 7,15; 9) Hakala Olivia 6,43; 10) Yli-Rasku Linnea 5,93; 11) Ahola Alina 5,85; 12) Koivuporras Meimi 2,38

TYTÖT 9 40M

1) Mäenoää SIvea 7,4; 2) Mäntylä Neela 7,6; 3) Saari Jasmin 7,7; Laasanen Aino 7,7; 5) Lassila Nelli 7,8; 6) Mäkinen Iita 8,0; 7) Mäkelä Ninni 8,1; Äkerman Venla 8,1; 9) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 8,2; 10) Närvä Matleena 8,4; 11) Lehtiharju Senni 8,6; 12) Korpi-Kaija Iida 9,1;

TYTÖT 9 KUULA

1) Saari Jasmin 4,69; 2) Äkerman Venla 4,52; 3) Mäkelä Ninni 4,02; 4) Lassila Nelli 3,99; 5) Mäkinen Iita 3,74; 6) Mäenpää Sivea 3,65; 7) Närvä Matleena 3,57; 8) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 3,46; 9) Korpi-Kaija Iida 3,36; 10) Mäntylä Neela 3,22; 11) Laasanen Aino 3,12

TYTÖT 11 100M

1) Kettunen Oona 16,6; 2) Harju Heta 16,8; 3) Kankaanpää Katariina 16,9; 4) KAunismäki Ella 18,4; Mäenpää Emma 18,4; 6) Hakala Sofia 18,5; 7) Korpela Hely 18,7; 8) Vesterlund Jasmin 24,0

TYTÖT 11 PITUUS

1) Kettunen Oona 3,69; 2) Harju Heta 3,20; 3) Laasanen Miina 2,88; 4) hakala Sofia 2,87; 5) Kankaanpää Katariina 2,85; 6) Kaunismäki Ella 2,80; 7) Mäenpää Emma 2,65; 8) Korpela Hely 2,57

TYTÖT 13 100M

1) Mäkelä Neea 15,0; 2) Saari Juulia 16,3; 3) Kaunismäki Aino 17,0

TYTÖT 13 PITUUS

1)  Mäkelä Neea 4,19; 2) Saari Juulia 3,92; 3) Kaunismäki Aino 3,23

POJAT 5 40M

1) Mäntylä Jasper 9,5; 2) Perälä Lauri 9,8; 3) Pihjalamäki Vili 10,0; Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 10,0; 5) Jalava Samu 10,2; 6) Lehmonen Voitto 10,7; 7) Saari Jaakko 11,2; 8) Peltonen Leevi 11,7; 9) Asp Manu 12,0; 10) Mäntylä Oliver 13,3; 11) Latva-Hoppala Eeli 14,9; 12) Koivisto Mikael 16,0; 13) Toivio Eeli 17,8; 14) Vesterlund Daniel 18,7; 

POJAT 5 PALLONHEITTO

1) Mäntylä Jasper 11,98; 2) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 9,27; 3) Saari Jaakko 8,33; 4) Jalava Samu 7,40; 5) Perälä Lauri 7,01; 6) Lehmonen Voitto 6,32; 7) Mäntylä Oliver 4,53; 8) Pihjalamäki Vili 5,66; 9) Asp Manu 3,81; 10) Peltonen Leevi 3,43; 11) Toivio Eeli 2,80; 12) Latva-Hoppala Eeli 2,30; 13) Vesterlund Daniel 2,07; 14) Koivisto Mikael 1,80; 15) Koivunen Toivo 1,19

POJAT 7 40M

1) Haavisto Justus 8,2; 2) Perälä Veeti 8,4; 3) Lehtiharju Veikko 8,8; 4) Antila Viljami 8,9; 5) Hyövälti Peetu 9,1; 6) Korpela sampo 9,3; 7) Kytölä Elias 9,5; Lehtiniemi Toivo 9,5; Vilmunen Milo 9,5; 10) Luoma Rasmus 9,9

POJAT 7 PALLONHEITTO

1) Lehtiharju Veikko 15,40; 2) Vilmunen Milo 13,20; 3) Haavisto Justus 11,35; 4) Antila Vijami 10,85; 5) Kettunen Oiva 10,45; 6) Kytölä Elias 9,92; 7) Luoma Rasmus 9,70; 8) Perälä Veeti 8,8; 9) Koponen Aaro 7,28; 10) Hyävälti Peetu 6,30; 11) Lehtiniemi Toivo 3,82; 12) Korpela Sampo 3,53

POJAT 9 40M

1) Ylimäki Eemeli 7,1; 2) Vuorinen Viljami 7,2; Aro Aleksi 7,2; 4) Mäkelä Valle 7,4; Perälä Konsta 7,4; 6') Paakkarinen Jimi 7,5; 7) Honkala Severi 7,7; Hakala Viljami 7,7; 9) Ylimäki Verneri 7,8; 10) Vuorinen Vincent 7,9; 11) Lehtiniemi Viljo 8,1; 12) Koivuporras Akseli 8,5; 13) Pollarinen Otso 8,7; 14) Koivulahti Jonne 9,2;

POJAT 9 KUULA

1) Aro Aleksi 5,80; 2) Honkala Severi 5,09; 3) Perälä Konsta 5,03; 4) Lehtiniemi Viljo 4,78; 5) Hakala Viljami 4,63; 6) Vuorinen Viljami 4,60; 7) Paakkarinen Jimi 4,37; 8) Mäkelä Valle 4,18; 9) Koivuporras Akseli 3,93; 10) Koivulahti Jonne 3,49; 11) Pollarinen Otso 3,00

POJAT 11 100M

1) Asp Reko 17,6; 2) Antila Viljami 19,0; 3) Mäenpää Kunto 20,9;

POJAT 11 PITUUS

1) Asp Reko 3,24; 2) Antila Elmeri 3,07; 3) Mäenpää Kunto 2,88

POJAT 13 100M

1) Vuorinen Vihtori 16,9

POJAT 13 PITUUS

1) Vuorinen Vihtori 3,07

TYTÖT 5 60M

1) Nylen Rauni 15,0; 2) Kortesmäki Helmi 15,1; 3) Kurjenluoma Hilma 15,8; Latva-Hirvelä Elli; 5) Karjalainen Jennika 15,9; 6) Rantala Sofia 16,0; 7) Rankinen Sofia 16,3; 8) Niemelä Fanny 16,6; 9) Yli-Suomu Nella 16,9; 10) Hakala Viivi 17,0; 11) Kuusisto Aino 17,1; 12) Huikku Emma 17,2; 13) Haavisto Selena 17,5; 14) Rantanen Emmi 17,8; 15) Hakamaa Elmi 18,2; 16) Matalamäki Elli 20,0; 17) Ahola Oona 20,1; 18) Ahola Sofia 20,3; 19) Latvala Melina 22,0; 20) Kytölä Elena 23,9; Vilmunen Alissa 23,9; 22) Marttila Milla 30,7; 23) Kytölä Niina 31,7; 24) Rankinen Emilia 32,5; 25) Karjalainen Vivika 47,0;

TYTÖT 5 PITUUS

1) Yli-Suomu Nella 176; 2) Latva-Hirvelä Elli 171; 3) Hakamaa Elmi 170; 4) Karjalainen Jennika 165; 5) Haavisto Selena 160; 6) Rantala Sofia 157; 7) Rantanen Emmi 156; 8) Hakala Viivi 150; 9) Kortesmäki Helmi 150; 10) Kurjenluoma Hilma 145; 11) Rankinen Sofia 136; 12) Huikku Emma 133; 13) Ahola Sofia 128; 14) Ahola Oona 107; 15) Kytölä Elena 0.80; 16) Rankinen Sofia 0,80; 17) Latvala Melina 0,63; 18) Kytölä Niina 0,46; 19) Karjalainen Vivika 0,44;

TYTÖT 7 60M

1) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 11,5; 2) Hatanpää Melina 12,6; 3) Yli-Rasku Linnea 12,7; 4) Hakala Olivia 12,9; 5) Lipponen Sara 13,0; 6) Latvala Melina 13,1; Lindberg Emmi 13,1; 8) Tiainen Silvia 13,2; 9) Yli-Rasku Nelli 13,3; 10) Hakamaa Anni 13,5; Aro Sofia 13,5; 12) Ylimäki Venla 14,4; 13) Latva-Koivisto Roosa 14,5; 14) Lehmonen Ilona 14,7; 15) Ahola Alina 16,4; Ojala Sofia 16,4; 17) Luomaranta Hertta 16,5; 18) Timperi Silja 17,3; 19) Torniainen Sonja 18,4;

TYTÖT 7 PITUUS

1) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 268; 2) Ahola Alina 222; 3) Hatanpää Melina 211; 4) Aro Sofia 208; 5) Hakamaa Anni 206; 6) Tiainen Silvia 203; 7) Lindberg Emmi 194; 8) Latvala Minea 185; 9) Hakala Olivia 185; 10) Lehmonen Ilona 194; 11) Yli-Rasku Linnea 187; 12) Lipponen Sara 166; 13) Latva-Koivisto Roosa 164; 14) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 153; 15) Ylimäki Venla 151; 16) Timperi Silja 148; 17) Torniainen Sonja 136; 18) Ojala Sofia 117; 19) Luomaranta Hertta 112

TYTÖT 9 60M

1) Hanhisalo Iida 11,1; 2) Laasanen Aino 11,4; Mäkelä iita 11,4; 4) Saari Jasmin 11,6; 5) Niemelä Nelly 11,9; Lassila Nelli 11,9; 7) Pakkala Minea 12,1; 8) Lehtimäki Vilma 12,2; 9) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 12,3; 10) Pykäläinen Meimi 12,6; 11) Närvä Matleena 13,0; 12) Korpi-Kaija Iida 13,2; 13) Tuomisto Henni 13,3;

TYTÖT 9 JUNNUKEIHÄS

1) Saari Jasmin 10,72; 2) Tuomisto Henni 6,56; 3) Lassila Nelli 6,16; 4) Mäkinen Iita 5,89; 5) Närvä Matleena 5,80; 6) Korpi-Kaija Iida 4,86; 7) Pakkala Minea 4,65; 8) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 4,43; 9) Niemelä Nelly 4,15; 10) Pykäläinen Meimi 3,45; 11) Lehtiharju Senni 3,95; 

TYTÖT 11 60M

1) Lehtimäki Venja 9,6; 2) Kettunen Oona 9,9; 3) Latva-Koivisto Pihla 10,3; 4) Saarela Venla 10,5; 5) Kankaanpää Katariina 10,7; 6) Kaunismäki Ella 11,3; 7) Mäenpää Emma 11,6; Hakala Sofia 11,6; 9) Rantanen Aino 13,1; 10) Korkiamäki Ronja 12,3;

TYTÖT 11 KEIHÄS

1) Kankaanpää Katariina 16,48; 2) Laasanen Miina 13,34; 3) Kettunen Oona 11,90; 4) Latva-Koivisto Pihla 9,44; 5) Hakala Sofia 8,63; 6) Korkiamäki Ronja 7,93; 7) Saarela Venla 7,59; 8) Kaunismäki Ella 5,79; 9) Rantanen Aino 5,80;

TYTÖT 13 200M

1) Saarenpää Elviira 33,7; 2) Saari Juulia 34,8; 3) Kaunismäki Aino 36,0; 4) Ylikojola Veera 37,5;

TYTÖT 13 KORKEUS

1) Saarenpää Elviira 120; 2) Saari Juulia 120; 3) Ylikojola Veera 115; 4) Kaunismäki Aino 100

POJAT 5 60M

1) Ala-Kauppila Lauri 14,5; 2) Jalava Samu 15,0; 3) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 15,4; 4) Mäntylä Jasper 15,6; 5) Koivuluoma Voitto 15,9; 6) Ala-Huikku Julius 16,0; Pihlajamäki Vili; 8) Mäki Topias 16,3; Saari Jaakko 16,3; 10) Rintamäki Jooa 16,9; Lehmonen Voitto 16,9; 12) Peltonen Leevi 17,5; 13) Hatanpää Miklas 19,6; 14) Lehto Eino 20,4; 15) Mäntylä Oliver 22,0; Rintamäki Jooa 22,0; 17) Latva-Hoppala Eeli 22,2; 18) Toivio Eeli 25,7; 19) Mäntylä Henry 32,0;

POJAT 5 PITUUS

1)Mäntylä Jasper 194; 2) Ala-Huikku Julius 178; 3) Saari Jaakko 174; 4) Rintamäki Jooa 173; 5) Jalava Samu 166; 6) Peltonen Leevi 165; 7) Lehmonen Voitto 154; 8) Pihlajamäki Vili 150; 9) Ala-Kauppila Lauri 146; 10) Lehmonen Voitto 145; 11) Mäntylä Oliver 135; 12) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 122; 13) Rintamäki Jami 115; 14) Latva-Hoppala Eeli 110; 15) Toivio Eeli 109; 16) Mäki Topias 102; 17) Hatanpää Miklas 0,80; 18) Mäntylä Henry 0,60;

POJAT 7 60M

1) Haavisto Justus 12,0; 2) Lehtiharju Veikko 12,5; 3) Vilmunen Milo 12,9; 4) Tapanainen Juho 13,0; 5) Hyövälti Peetu 13,2; 6) Lehtiniemi Toivo 13,9; 7) Kytölä Elias 14,0; 8) Korpela Sampo 14,1; 9) Luoma Rasmus 14,5; 10) Antila Viljami 14,6; 11) Koponen Aaro 14,8; 12) Ala-Riihimäki Leo 15,1; 13) Mattila Juuso 18,5

POJAT 7 PITUUS

1) Haavisto Justus 2,60; 2) Tapanainen Juho 2,30; 3) Vilmunen Milo 2,25; 4) Lehtiharju Veikko 2,15; 5) Antila Viljami 2,03; 6) Hyövälti Peetu 1,96; 7) Lehtiniemi Toivo 1,90; 8) Kettunen Oiva 1,80; 9) Kytölä Elias 1,65; 10) Luoma Rasmus 1,60; 11) Koponen Aaro 1,35; 12) Mattila Juuso 1,30; 13) Ala-Riihimäki Leo 1,20; 14) Korpela Sampo 1,00;

POJAT 9 60M

1) Tiainen Viljami 10,7; 2) Aro Aleksi 10,9; 3) Vuorinen Viljami 11,0; 4) Ylimäki Eemeli 11,1; 5) Huikku Maxim 11,3; 6) Hakala Viljami 11,5; 7) Honkala Severi 11,8; Lehtiniemi Viljo 11,8; 9) Tapanainen Miro 11,9; Mäkinen Väinö 11,9; 11) Ylimäki Verneri 12,2; 12) Ylikojola Vilho 12,4;

POJAT 9 JUNNUKEIHÄS

1) Lehtiniemi Viljo 12,22; 2) Huikku Maxim 10,59; 3) Aro Aleksi 10,28; 4) Vuorinen Viljami 9,69; 5) Honkala Severi 9,68; 6) Mäkinen Väinö 8,27; 7) Hakala Viljami 7,93; 8)Ojala Alex 7,63; 9) Tiainen Viljami 6,92; 10) Pollarinen Otso 5,35; 11) Ylikojola Vilho 5,08;

POJAT 11 60M

1)Närvä Hannes 9,7; 2) Antila Elmeri 10,9; 3) Savioja Antti 12,0;

POJAT 11 KEIHÄS

1) Huhta-Koivosto Hermanni 22,94; 2) Närvä Hannes 15,84; 3) Antila Elmeri 12,06;

POJAT 13 200M

1) Joronen Aatu; 37,9; Vuorinen Vihtori 37,9;

POJAT 13 KORKEUS

1) Vuorinen Vihtori 110;

800M

1) Selkäinaho Emil 2,43; 2) Latva-Koivisto Pihla 3,06; 3) Saarenpää Elviira 3,07; 4) Närvä Hannes 3,23; 5) Selkäinaho Carolina 3,25; 6) Joronen Aatu 3,29; 7) Vuorinen Vihtori 3,33; 8) Ylikojola Veera 3,36; 9) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 3,37; 10) Hakala Viljami 3,38; 11) Lehtiniemi Viljo 3,39; 12) Kaunismäki Ella 3,45; 13) Mäenpää Emma 3,46; 14) Kaunismäki Aino 3,48; 15) Mäenpää Kunto 3,50; 16) Aro Aleksi 4,06; 17) Saarela Venla 4,16; 18) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 4,20; 19) Kurjenluoma kerttu 4,25; 20) Latvala Minea 4,44; 21) Närvä Matleena 4,46; 22) Lehtiharju Senni 4,47; 23) Lehmonen Ilona 5,02; 24) Lehtiniemi Toivo 5,05; 25) Karjalainen Jennika 5,14; 26) Tuomisto Henni 5,26; 27) Aro Sofia 5,32; 28) Mäkinen Iita 5,36; 29) Rantanen Aino 5,37; 30) Korpi-Kaija Iida 5,39; 31) Lindberg Emmi 5,41; 32) Kurjenluoma hilma 6,06; 33) Latva-Koivisto Roosa 6,07; 34) Lehmonen Voitto 7,11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TYTÖT 5 40M

1) Kivimäki Mila 10,3; 2) Kurjenluoma Hilma 10,5; 3) Rantala Sofia 10,6; 4) Rantanen Emmi 10,7; 5) Hakala Viivi 11,4; Huikku Emma 11,4; Karjalainen Jennika 11,4; 8) Hyövälti Hilla 11,5; 9) Yli-Suomu Nella 11,7; 10) Hakamaa Elmi 12,1; 11) Hahtola Selina 12,6; 12) Ahola Sofia 12,8; Pajala Aleksandra12,8; 14)Ahola Oona 13,0; Haavisto Selena 13,0; 16) Hissa Aliisa 13,8; 17) Saxholm Ida 14,4; 18) Kytölä Elena 15,6; 19) Vilmunen Alissa 20,8; 20) Kytölä Niina 21,8; 21) Karjalainen Vivika 24,2

TYTÖT 5 PLLONHEITTO

1) Pajala Aleksandra 7,55; 2) Hyövälti Hilla 5,90; 3) Kivimäki Mila 5,74; 4) Rantanen Emmi 5,50; 5) Ahola Oona 5,04; 6) Haavisto Selena 4,87; 7) Hahtola Selina 4,85; 8) Rantala SOfia 4,70; 9) Kurjenluoma Hilma 4,58; 10) Ahola Sofia 4,60; 11) Hakamaa Elmi 3,93; 12) Huikku Emma 3,88; 13) Karjalainen Jennika 3,60; 14) Hakala Viivi 3,50; 15) Vilmunen Alissa 3,00; 16) Hissa Alissa 2,98; 17) Kytölä Elena 2,82; 18) Yli-Suomu Nella 2,85; 19) Saxholm Ida 2,60; 20) KytölämNiina 1,82; 21) Karjalainen Vivika 1,40

TYTÖT 7 40M

1) Mäkelä Lumina 7,6; 2) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 7,9; 3) Hatanpää Melina 8,4; Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 8,4; 5) Hakala Olivia 8,7; 6) Aro Sofia 8,8; 7) Lipponen Sara 9,1; 8) Uitto Emilia 9,3; Latva-Koivisto Roosa; 10) Tiainen Silvia 9,4; 11) Hakamaa Anni 9,7; 12) Ylimäki Venla 10,0; 13) Perä Rosita 10,5; 14) Ahola Alina 10,9; 15) Luomaranta Hertta 11,5;

TYTÖT 7 PALLONHEITTO

1) Hatanpää Melina 13,38; 2) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 11,38; 3) Mäkelä Lumina 10,44; 4) Lipponen Sara 10,32; 5) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 10,18; 6) Mäenpää Sire 9,22; 7) Ylimäki Venla 8,53; 8) Hakamaa Anni 8,39; 9) Hakala Olivia 7,89; 10) Aro Sofia 7,79; 11) Latva-Koivisto Roosa 7,56; 12) Uitto Emilia 7,12; 13) Tiainen Silvia 7,10; 14) Perä Rosita 6,88; 15) Luomaranta Hertta 6,18; 16) Ahola Alina 5,86

TYTÖT 9 40M

1) Mäenpää Sivea 7,5; 2) Neva-Keturi Alma 7,6; 3) Mäkinen Iita 7,8; Mäntylä Neela 7,8; 5) Laasanen Aino 8,0; Lassila Nelli 8,0; Mäkelä Ninni 8,0; 8) Närvä Matleena 8,4; 9) Laasanen Emma 8,5; Kurjenluoma Kerttu 8,5; 11) Korpi-Kaija Iida 8,7

TYTÖT 9 PITUUSHYPPY

1) Neva-Keturi Alma 2,97; 2) Lassila Nelli 2,72; 3) Mäenpää Sivea 2,57; 4) Mäkelä Ninni 2,49; 5) Närvä Matleena 2,34; 6) Mäntylä Neela 2,32; 7)  Laasanen Emma 2,27; 8) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 2,27; 9) Mäntylä Neela Mäkinen Iita 1,92; 10) Korpi-Kaija Iida 1,86

TYTÖT 11 60M AJ.

1) Latva-Koivisto Pihla 13,2; Tolonen Aada 13,2; 3) Laasanen Miina 14,1; 4) Kettunen Oona 14,2; 5) Hakala Sofia 14,5; 6) Lehtimäki Tiia 14,9; 7) Mäenpää Emma 15,8; 8) Rantanen Aino 18,2

TYTÖT 11 KEIHÄS

1) Kettunen Oona 11,92; 2) Tolonen Aada 10,95; 3) Lehtimäki Tiia 8,68; 4) Korkiamäki Ronja 7,90; 5) Latva-Koivisto Pihla 7,62; 6) Hakala Sofia 7,07; 7) Rantanen Aino 6,30

TYTÖT 13 60M AJ.

1) Mäkelä Neea 13,2

TYTÖT 13 MOUKARI

1) Laasanen Olivia 38,79; 2) Mäkelä Neea 14,96

TYTÖT 15 80M AJ.

1) Anu Juupaluoma 17,2

TYTÖT 15 MOUKARI

1) Juupaluoma Anu 13,33

POJAT 5 40M

1) Jalava Samu 10,0; 2) Mäntylä Japser 10,1; Yli-Karjanmaa Vili; 4) Perälä Lauri 10,2; 5) Koivuluoma Voitto 10,7; 6) Saari Jaakko 11,7; Ketola Jimi 11,7; 8) Hatanpää Miklas 12,6; 9) Mäntylä Oliver 14,1; 10) Latva-Hoppala Eeli 14,8; 11) Perä Eemeli 16,5; 12) Toivio Eeli 17,7; 13) Mikkonen Niilo 24,3

POHJAT 5 PALLONHEITTO

1) Mäntylä Jasper 11,35; 2) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 8,61; 3) Saari Jaakko 8,20; 4) Perälä Lauri 6,96; 5) Ketola Jimi 6,78; 6) Jalava Samu 5,78; 7) Koivuluoma Voitto 4,80; 8) Mäntylä Oliver 4,25; 9) Mikkonen Niilo 3,73; 10) Perä Eemeli 3,17; 11) Toivio Eeli 2,90; 12) Latva-Hoppala Eeli 2,52; 13) Hatanpää Miklas 2,29

POJAT 7 40M

1) Kivimäki Luka 7,7; 2) Haavisto Justus 8,0; 3) Taipalus Eeli 8,4; Vilmunen Milo 8,4; 5) Perälä Veeti 8,5; 6) Talvitie Aatto 8,6; Tapanainen Juho 8,6; 8) Hyövälti Peetu 9,1; 9) Luoma Rasmus 9,2; 10) Kivelä Tuomas 9,3; 11) Lehtiniemi Toivo 9,4; 12) Kytölä Elias 9,6; 13) Koponen Aaro 9,7; 14) Korpela Sampo 9,9; 15) Kettunen Oiva 10,0

POJAT 7 PALLONHEITTO

1) Kivimäki Luka 25,09; 2) Taipalus Eeli 14,82; 3) Haavisto Justus 11,92; 4) Koponen Aaro 11,39; 5) Perälä Veeti 10,97; 6) Vilmunen Milo 10,28; 7) Luoma Rasmus 10,05; 8) Kytölä Elias 9,94; 9) Kivelä Tuomas 9,80; 10) Tapanainen Juho 9,08; 11) Kettunen Oiva 8,42; 12) Talvitie Aatto 8,00; 13) Hyövälti Peetu 5,30; 14) Lehtiniemi Toivo 4,85; 15) Korpela Sampo 3,75

POJAT 9 40M

1) Huikku Maxim 7,3; 2) Aro Aleksi 7,6; Ylimäki Eemeli 7,6; 4) Hakala Viljami 7,7; Ylimäki Verneri; Tiainen Viljami 7,7; 7) Perälä Konsta 7,8; 8) Ylikojola Vilho 8,0; Honkala Severi 8,0; 10) Tapanainen Miro 8,1; Lehtiniemi Viljo 8,1; 12) Lehtimäki Sisu 8,2; 13) Mäkinen Väinö 8,3; 14) Koivulahti Jonne 9,1; 15) Raja-Harju Mikael 9,2; 16) Kivimäki Kaapo 10,7

POJAT 9 PITUUS

1) Huikku Maxim 3,21; 2) Aro Aleksi 2,97; 3) Ylimäki Eemeli 2,96; 4) Tiainen Viljami 2,95; 5) Perälä Konsta 2,82; 6) Hakala Viljami 2,78; 7) Lehtimäki Sisu 2,73; 8) Lehtiniemi Viljo 2,60; 9) Mäkinen Väinö 2,56; 10) Tapanainen Miro 2,47; 11) Ylikojola Vilho 2,27; 12) Raja-Harju Mikael 2,24; 13) Kivimäki Kaapo 2,12; 14) Koivulahti Jonne 2,08; 15) Ylimäki Verneri 2,06; 16) Honkala Severi 1,88

POJAT 11 60M AJ.

1) Närvä Hannes 13,2; 2) Antila Elmeri 15,1

POJAT 11 KEIHÄS

1) Antila Elmeri 9,97

POJAT 13 60M AJ.

1) Aitaneva Petteri 13,5;

POJAT 13 MOUKARI 

1) Aitaneva Petteri 16,83

800M

1) Latva-Koivisto Matias 2,51; 2) Latva-Koivisto Pihla 3,13; 3) Juupaluoma Anu 3,17; 4) Närvä Hannes 3,20; 5) Mäkelä Neea 3,21; 6) Tolonen Aada 3,22; 7) Perälä Konsta 3,34; 8) Lehtimäki Tiia 3,37; 9) Aro Aleksi 3,39; 10) Neva-Keturi Alma 3,42; 11) Tapanainen Miko 3,43; 12) Lehtiniemi Viljo 3,45; 13) Mäenpää Emma 3,50; 14) Mäenpää Sivea 3,54; 15) Lehtimäki Sisu 3,58; 16) Kettunen Oona 3,58; 17) Raja-Harju Mikael 4,00; 18) Huikku Maxim 3,37; 19) Hakala Viljami 4,04; 20) Hakala Sofia 3,58; 21) Mäkelä Ninni 4,17; 22) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 4,17; 23) Mäkelä Lumina 4,25; 24) Tiainen Viljami 4,27; 25) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 4,31; 26) Närvä Matleena 4,42; 27) Tiainen Silvia 4,44; 28) Lehtiniemi Toivo 4,44; 29) Näntylä Neela 4,45; 30) Mäkinen Väinö 4,49; 31) Aro Sofia 4,58; 32) Mäkinen Iita 5,17; 33) Karjalainen Jennika 5,22; 34) Kurjenluoma Hilma 5,35; 35) Korkiamäki Ronja 6,03

Osallistujamäärä 107

TYTÖT 5 60M

1) Kivimäki Mila 14,9; 2) Kurjenluoma Hilma 15,6; 3) Rantala Sofia 16,4; Talvitie Hilja 16,4; 5) Karjalainen Jennika 16,8; 6) Kuusisto Aino 17,0; 7) Rantanen Emmi 17,5; 8) Huikku Emma 7,7; 9) Hakala Viivi 17,9; Rankinen Sofia 17,9; 11) Lehtinen Elli 19,3; 12) Hahtola Selina 19,4; 13) Haavisto Selena 19,9; 14) Ahola Oona 21,2; Ahola Sofia 21,2; 16) Peltola Adelia 22,1; 17) Ojala Eevi 23,5; 18) Saxholm Ida 25,0; 19) Vilmunen Alissa 26,5; 20) Kytölä Elena 27,6; 21) Rankinen Emilia 31,0; 22) Kytölä Niina 32,3; 23) Marttila Milla 44,9; 24) Antila Olivia 58,7

TYTÖT 5 PITUUSHYPPY

1) Kivimäki Mila 1,88; 2) Haavisto Selena 1,64; 3) Kurjenluoma Hilma 1,63; 4) Kuusisto Aino 1,62; 5) Rantala Sofia 1,59; 6) Karjalainen Jennika 1,57; 7) Lehtinen Elli 1,43; 8) Rankinen Sofia 1,40; 9) Rantanen Emmi 1,34; 10) talvitie Hilja 1,32; 11) Peltola Adelia 1,14; 12) Ahola Oona 1,11; 13) Hakala Viivi 1.04; 14)Ahola Sofia 1,00; 15) Hahtola Selina 0,98; 16) Vilminen Alissa 0,87; 17) Ojala Eevi 0,84; 18) Huikku Emma 0,64; 19) Karjalainen Vivika 0,60; 20) Kytölä Elena 0,60; 21) Saxholm Ida 0,59; 22) Rankinen Emilia 0,54; 23) Kytölä Niina 0,49; 24) Antila Olivia 0,38

TYTÖT 7 60M

1) Mäkelä Lumina 11,5; 2) Yli-Rasku Linnea 12,5; 3) Hatanpää Melina 12,8; 4) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 12,9; 5) Hakala Olivia 13,5; 6) Lipponen Sara 13,9; 7) Uitto Emilia 14,2; 8) Lehmonen ilona 14,5; 9) Ahola Alina 16,2; 10) Aro Sofia 17,2;  Peltola Viola 17,2; 12) Luomaranta Hertta 18,0

TYTÖT 7 PITUUSHYPPY

1) Mäkelä Lumina 2,78, 2) Hatanpää Melina 2,35; 3) Uitto Emilia 2,05; 4) Lipponen Sara 2,00; 5) Aro SOfia 2,00; 6) Hakala Olivia 2,00; 7) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 1,95; 8) Yli-Rasku Linnea 1,88; 9) Ahola Alina 1,78; 10) Lehmonen Ilona 1,72; 11) Peltola Viola 1,45; 12) Luomaranta Hertta 1,30

TYTÖT 9 60M

1) Mäenpää Sivea 11,2; 2) Mäkinen Iita 11,3; 3) Neva-Keturi Alma 11,4; 4) Saari Jasmin 11,5; 5) Mäkelä Fanny 11,6; 6) Lassila Nelli 11,8; 7) Laasanen Aino 12,1; Lehtinen Laura 12,1; 9) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 12,6; Mäntylä Neela 12,6; 11) Tuomisto Henni 13,1; 12) Korpi-Kaija Iida 13,4; 13) Hautaniemi Milla 15,4

TYTÖT 9 KORKEUS

1) Mäenpää Sivea 95; 2) Saari Jasmin 95; 3) Neva-Keturi Alma 90; 4) Mäkelä Fanny 90; 5) Mäkinen Iita 80; 6) Lassila Nelli 75; 7) Lehtinen Laura 75; 8) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 75; 9) Korpi-Kaija Iida 70; 10) Mäntylä Neela 65; 11) Tuomisto Henni 65

TYTÖT 11 60M

1) Kettunen Oona 10,2; 2) Saarela Venla 10,5; 3) Kankaanpää Katariina 10,8; 4) Laasanen Miina 11,1; Mäenpää Emma 11,1, Neva-Keturi Hilma 11,1; 7) Lehtimäki Tiia 11,4; 8) Hakala Sofia 11,5; 9) Korpela Hely 11,6; 10) Rantanen Aino 13,2

TYTÖT 11 KUULA

1) Kankaanpää Katariina 6,79; 2) Kettunen Oona 5,90; 3) Neva-Keturi Hilma 5,80; 4) Korpela Hely 5,13; 5) Laasanen Miina 4,77; 6) Saarela Venla 4,76; 7) Lehtimäki Tiia 4,71; 8) Hakala Sofia 4,29; 9) Mäenpää Emma 3,88; 10) Rantanen Aino 3,68

TYTÖT 13 200M

1) Ylikojola Veera 36,7

TYTÖT 13 KEIHÄS

1) Ylikojola Veera 12,98

POJAT 5 60M

1) Jalava Samu 14,4; 2) Ala-Kauppila Lauri 14,8; 3) Mäntylä Jasper 15,0; 4) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 15,2; 5) Metsä-Ketelä Eetu 15,6; 6) Perälä Lauri 15,9; 7) Koivuluoma Voitto 16,5; Lehmonen Voitto 16,5; 9) Saari Jaakko 17,2; 10) Pihlajamäki Vili 17,4; 11) Mäntylä oliver 21,1; 12) Ala-kauppila Akseli 22,8; 13) Peltonen Leevi 24,5; 14) Ala-Kauppila Niilo 25,7; 15) Latva-Hoppala Eeli 26,3; 16) Rantanen Onni 28,4; 17) Peltola Vilho 29,7; 18) Hatanpää Miklas 1.13,2

POJAT 5 PITUUSHYPPY

1) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 1,85; 2) Ala-Huikku Julius 1,71; 3) Mäntylä Jasper 1,70; 4) Metsä-Ketelä Eetu 1,66; 5) Perälä lauri 1,64; 6) Jalava Samu 1,55; 7) Saari  Jaakko 1,50; 8) Ala-Kauppila Lauri 1,44; 9) Peltonen Leevi 1,44; 10) Koivuluoma Voitto 1,32; 11) Pihjalamäki vili 1,24; 12)  Ala-Kauppila Aleksi 1.19; 13) Lehmonen Voitto 1,01; 14) Ala-Kauppila Niilo 0,91; 15) Latva-Hoppala Eeli 0,81; 16)Mäntylä Oliver 0,67; 17) Hatanpää Miklas 0,59

POJAT 7 60M

1) Kivimäki Luka 11,5; 2) Haavisto Justus 12,1; 3) Vilmunen Milo 12,6; 4) Tapanainen Juho 12,9; Mäkelä Aatu 12,9; 6) Perälä Veeti 13,0; 7) Talvitie Aatto 13,4; 8) Hyövälti Peetu 13,6; 9) Kytölä Elias 13,9; 10) Lehtiniemi Toivo 14,1; 11) Antila Viljami 14,2; 12) Kettunen Oiva 14,8; 13) Koponen Aaro 15,6; 14) Korpela Sampo 16,0

POJAT 7 PITUUSHYPPY

1) Kivimäki Luka 2,82; 2) Haavisto Justus 2,72; 3) Mäkelä Aatu 2,16; 4) Vilmunen Milo 2,08; 5) Lehtiniemi Toivo 2,04; 6) Antila Viljami 1,97; 7) Perälä Veeti 1,93; 8) Talvitie Aatto 1,93; 9) Kettunen Oiva 1,90; 10) Kytölä Elias 1,80; 11) Hyövälti Peetu 1,77; 12) Koponen Aaro 1,34 13) Korpela Sampo 1,08

POJAT 9 60M

1) Perälä Konsta 10,5; 2) Vuorinen Viljami 10,7; 3) Huikku Maxim 10,8; Mäkelä Valle 10,8; 5) Aro Aleksi 10,9; 6) Lehtiniemi Viljo 11,1; 7) Hakala Viljami 11,5; 8) Mäkinen Väinö 11,7; 9) Tapanainen Miro 11,8; 10) Honkala Severi 12,0; 11) Vuorinen Vincent 12,4; 12) Lehtimäki Sisu 12,6; 13) Lipponen Aleksi 14,6; 14) Rantanen Juho 16,9; 15) Rantanen Eetu 25,4

POJAT 9 KORKEUSHYPPY

1) Huikku Maxim 100; 2) Vuorinen Viljami 95; 3) Perälä Konst 95; 4) Hakala Viljami 90; 5) Aro Aleksi 85; 6) Lehtimäki Sisu 75; Mäkelä Valle 75; 8) Vuorinen Vincent 75; 9) Lehtiniemi Viljo 75; 10) Honkala Severi 75; 11) Mäkinen Väinö 70; 12) Rantanen Juho 70; 13) RantanenEetu 65; Aleksi Lipponen NM

POJAT 11 60M

1) Vaaranmaa Veikko 10,9; 2) Mäenpää Kunto 11,6

POJAT 11 KUULA

1) Mäenpää Kunto 5,48; 2) Antila Elmeri 5,12; 3) Vaaranmaa Veikko 5,04

POJAT 13 200M

1) Köykkä Vilho 33,0; 2) Vuorinen Vihtori 37,3; 3) Joronen Aatu 37,9

POJAT 13 KEIHÄS

1) Köykkä Vilho 30,65; 2) Joronen Aatu 16,23; 3) Vuorinern Vihtori 16,16

800M

1) Hakala Niko 2,48; 2) Perälä Konsta 3,30; 3) Mäkelä Valle 3,41; 4) Mäenpää Emma 3,59; 5) Aro Aleksi 4, 16; 6) Korpela Hely 4,18; 7) Saarela Venla 4,20; 8) Honkala Severi 4,24; 9) Lehtiniemi Toivo 4,25; 10) Mäkinen iita 4,56; 11) Lehmonen Ilona 5,00; 12) Kurjenluoma Hilma 5,30; 13) Aro Sofia 5,54; 14) Hakala Viivi 6,32

 Osallistujamäärä 116

 

 

 

 

 

TYTÖT 5 40 M

1) Karjalainen Jennika 10,1; 2) Rankinen Sofia 10,4; Rantala Sofia 10,4; 4) Kurjenluoma Hilma 10,9; 5) Huikku Emma 11,0; 6) Rantanen Emmi 11,1 7) Lehtinen Elli 12,4; Hakala Viivi; 9) Ahola Oona 12,5; 10) Ahola Sofia 12,7; 11) Hahtola Selina 12,8; 12) Ala-Nikkola Viivi 13,2; 13) Kuusisto Aino 13,3; 14) Haavisto Selena 13,4; 15) Latvala Melina 14,5; 16) Kytölä Elena 16,5; 17) Rankinen Emilia 18,5; 18) Kytölä Niina 22,5; 19) Marttila Milla 23,6; 20) Antila Olivia 40,4

TYTÖT 5 PALLONHEITTO

1) Rantanen Emmi 7,40; 2) Karjalainen Jennika 6,50; 3) Rankinen Sofia 6,05; 4) Rantala Sofia 5,80; 5) Haavisto Selena 4,80; 6) Kurjenluoma Hilma 4,48; 7) Ala-Nikkola Viivi 4,40; 8) Hahtola Selina 4,35; 9) Kuusisto Aino 4,30; 10) Lehtinen Elli 4,21; 11) Hakala Viivi 3,95; 12) Huikku Emma 3,93; 13) Ahola Sofia 3,04; 14) Kytölä Elena 2,45; 15) Latvala Melina 2,18; 16) Ahola Oona 2,02; 17) Kytölä Niina 1,60; 18) Rankinen Emilia 1,40; 19) Antila Olivia 0,70; Karjalainen Vivika 0,70

TYTÖT 7 40M

1) Mäkelä Lumina 7,6; 2) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 8,0; 3) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 8,4; Yli-Rasku Linnea 8,4; Latvala Minea 8,4; 6) Hatanpää Melina 8,5; 7) Hakala Olivia 9,1; 8) Lipponen Sara 9,3; Aro Sofia 9,3; 10) Mäenpää Sire 9,4; 11) Lehmonen Ilona 9,9; Samppala Mimosa 9,9; 13) Latvala Emmi 10,2; 14) Villarreal Silvia 10,5; 15) Ahola Alina 11,0

TYTÖT 7 PALLONHEITTO

1) Hatanpää Melina 14,88; 2) Latvala Minea 12,58; 3) Mäkelä Lumina 9,61; 4) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 9,20; 5) Mäenpää Sire 9,09; 6) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 9,02; 7) Lipponen Sara 8,79; 8) Lehmonen Ilona 8,28; 9) Hakala Olivia 8,26; 10) Aro Sofia 6,58; 11) Ahola Alina 6,12; 12) Yli-Rasku Linnea 5,93; 13) Latvala Emmi 5,73; 14) Villarreal Silvia 5,32

TYTÖT 9 40M

1) Mäenpää Sivea 7,5; 2) Mäkinen Iita 7,6; 3) Kurjenluom Kerttu 7,7; 4) Neva-Keturi Alma 7,8; 5) Mäntylä Neela 7,9; 6) Laasanen Aino 8,0; 7) Lehtinen Laura 8,2; 8) Tuomisto Henni 8,4; 9) Korki-Kaija Iida 9,3; Tapio Sara 9,3

TYTÖT 9 KUULA

1) Tuomisto Henni 4,01; 2) Mäkinen Iita 3,85; 3) Mäenpää Sivea 3,81; 4) Tapio Sara 2,90; 5) Laasanen Aino 2,86; 6) Korki-Kaija Iida 2,72; 7) Mäntylä Neela 2,71; 8) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 2,45

TYTÖT 11 60 M

1) Kettunen Oona 10,0; 2) Saarela Venla 10,4; 3) Kankaanpää Katariina 10,7; 4) Neva-Keturi Hilma 10,8, Mäenpää Emma 10,8; 6) Laasanen Miina 10,9; 7) Hakala Sofia 11,2; 8) Alanko Aleksandra 11,5

TYTÖT 11 KORKEUS

1) Kettunen Oona 110; 2) Neva-Keturi Hilma 100; 3) Kankaanpää Katariina 95; Hakala Sofia 95; 4) Saarela Venla 90; 5) Mäenpää Emma 85

TYTÖT 13 60M

1) Ylikojola Veera 10,3

TYTÖT 13 PITUUS

1) Ylikojola Veera 308

TYTÖT 15 100 M

1) Ketonen Veera 13,2; 2) Vainionpää Iida 13,9; Juupaluoma Anu 15,6

POJAT 5 40 M

1) Mäntylä Jasper 9,5; 2) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 9,6; Jalava Samu 4) Metsä-Ketelä Eetu 9,7; 5) Ala-Kauppila Lauri 10,0; 6) Saari Jaakko 10,5; Jänisoja Leevi 10,5; 8) Lehmonen Voitto 10,6; Mäki Topias 10,6; 10) Koivuluoma Voitto 11,2; 11) Rintamäki Jooa 12,0; 12) Keto Aleksi 12,6; 13) Pihjalamäki Vili 12,7; 14) Latvala Eelis 13,6; 15) Mäntylä Oliver 14,4; 16) Ala-Kauppila Niilo 15,5; 17) Jänisoja Lasse 15,6; 18) Rintamäki Jami 16,5; 19) Hatanpää Miklas 16,6; 20) Taipale Vilho 19,9

POJAT 5 PALLONHEITTO

1) Mäntylä Jasper 13,80; 2) Metsä-Ketelä Eetu 9,60; 3) Jalava Samu 7,70; 4) Saari Jaakko 7,23; 5) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 6,18; 6) Jänisoja Leevi 6,03; 7) Mäntylä Oliver 5,96; 8) Lehmonen Voitto 5,89; 9) Ala-Kauppila Lauri 5,76; 10) Koivuluoma Voitto 4,83; 11) Latvala Eelis 3,21; 12) Ala-Kauppila Niilo; 13) Pihlajamäki Vili 3,10; 14) Rintamäki Jooa 3,00; 15) Rintamäki Jami 2,90; 16) Taipale Vilho 1,88; 17) Hatanpää Miklas 1,70; 18) Jänisoja Lasse 1,58

POJAT 7 40 M

1) Mäkelä Tuukka 7,6; 2) Haavisto Justus 8,3 ; 3) Antila Viljami 8,7; Vilmunen Milo 8,7; 5) Lehtiniemi Toivo 9,2; 6) Ojala Roni 9,3; 7) Hyövälti Peetu 9,5; Kettunen Oiva 9,5; Korpela Sampo 9,5; 10) Kytölä Elias 9,6; 11) Luoma Rasmus 10,0; 12) Latvala Lenni 10,2; 

POJAT 7 PALLONHEITTO

1) Tapanainen Juho 11,65; 2) Mäkelä Tuukka 11,20; 3) Kytölä Elias 10,90; 4) Latvala Lenni 10,80; 5) Antila Viljami 9,80; 6) Vilmunen Milo 9,10; 7) Kettunen Oiva 8,70; 8) Haavisto Justus 8,35; 9) Luoma Rasmus 7,55; 10) Hyövälti Peetu 5,85; 11) Lehtiniemi Toivo 5,70; 12) Korpela Sampo; 3,00

POJAT 9 40 M

1) Huikku Maxim 7,4; 2) Lehtiniemi Viljo 7,5; Vuorinen Viljami; 4) Hakala Viljami 8,0; Mäkinen Väinö 8,0; Tapanainen Miro 8,0; 7) Samppala Renne 8,2; 8) Honkala Severi 8,3; 9) Vuorinen Vincent 8,4

POJAT 9 KUULA

1) Hakala Viljami 469; 2) Huikku Maxim 464; 3) Lehtiniemi Viljo 420; 4) Honkala Severi 377; 5) Vuorinen Viljami 365; 6) Samppala Renne 358; 7) Mäkinen Väinö 351; 8) Vuorinen Vincent 227

POJAT 11 40 M

1) Antila Elmeri 11,2

POJAT 11 KORKEUS

1) Antila Elmeri 90

POJAT 13 60 M

1) Vuorinen Vihtori 10,3

POJAT 13 PITUUS

1) Vuorinen Vihtori 308

POJAT 15 100 M

1) Mäenpää Severi 15,4

800 M

1) Mäenpää Severi 2.46; 2) Lehtiniemi Viljo 3.32; 3) Huikku Maxim 3.41; 4) Vuorinen Vihtori 3.42; 5) Ylikojola Veera 3.44; 6) Mäenpää Sivea 3.47; 7) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 3.53; 8) Mäkelä Tuukka 4.02; 9) Samppala Renne 4.30; 10) Mäkinen Väinö 4.36; 11) Lehmonen Ilona 4.57; 12) Kurjenluoma Hilma 5.16; 13) Aro Sofia 5.37; 14) Samppala Mimosa 6.12; 15) Ala-Kauppila Lauri 6.47; 16) Hakala Viivi 8.55

KOSKENKORVAN SARJAKILPAILUT 

ON PERUTTU KESÄLTÄ 2020

KORONA TILANTEEN VUOKSI.

 

 

 

 

KOSKENKORVAN URHEILIJOIDEN PALKITTAVAT URHEILIJAT 2019

PALKINTOJEN JAKO 3.11.2019 Koskenkorvan Urheilutalolla

TYTÖT 5
Haavisto Selena
Kortesmäki Helmi
Lehmonen Ilona
Mäkelä Lumina
Aro Sofia
Huikku Emma
Karjalainen Jennika
Lipponen Sara
Yli-Rasku Linnea
Kariluoma Saaga
Kivimäki Mila
Kuusisto Oona

TYTÖT 7
Närvä Matleena
Heikkilä Minja-Maaria
Korpikaija Iida
Lassila Nelli
Mäntylä Neela
Pienimäki Sofi
Tuomisto Henni
Lamberg Kira
Mäenpää Sivea
Neva-Keturi Alma
Piirto Nia
Saari Jasmin

TYTÖT 9
Kettunen Oona
Tolonen Aada
Kankaanpää Katariina
Kariluoma Saana
Korkeamäki Ronja
Korpela Hely
Mäenpää Emma
Neva-Keturi Hilma

TYTÖT 15
Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa

POJAT 5
Kettunen Oiva
Lehmonen Voitto
Tapanainen Juho
Vilmunen Milo
Kivimäki Luka
Kytölä Elias
Lehtiniemi Toivo
Leppinen Jimi
Mäkelä Aleksi
Mäntylä Jasper
Ojala Roni
Perälä Lauri
Perälä Veeti
Antila Viljami
Haavisto Justus
Hyövälti Peetu
Korpela Sampo
Luoma Rasmus
Piirto Aleksi

POJAT 7
Honkala Severi
Huikku Maxim
Leppilahti Sami
Mäkelä Valle
Perälä Konsta
Tapanainen Miro
Yli-Rahnasto Lauri
Kortesmäki Veikko
Lehtiniemi Viljo
Mäkelä Arttu
Yli-Kojola Vilho
Aro Aleksi
Leppinen Eetu
Lipponen Aleksi

POJAT 9
Mäenpää Kunto
Närvä Hannes
Yli-Rahnasto Matti
Antila Elmeri
Heikkilä Kimi
Katajamäki Noel

POJAT 11
Mikkola Weli
Aitaneva Petteri
Köykkä Vilho

POJAT 13
Mäenpää Severi

POJAT 15
Mäki-Jouppila Juho

POJAT 17
Hietaharju Niko

 

Ranking Pisteet 2019


1.Säntti Sanni 26p
2.Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 17,5p
3. Latva-Koivisto Emilia 16,5p

1.Latva-Koivisto Matias 20p
2. Aitaneva Petteri 18p
3. Hietaharju Niko 8p

Ryhtityttö
Latva-Koivisto Emilia

Jari Mäki Palkinto
Saarinen Riikka

 

 

 

 

 

     TYTÖT 5      

                                                 40 m          40 m        pallonheitto        pallonheitto        pisteet
            nimi                                 aika        pisteet             m                  pisteet           yhteensä
1        Mäkelä Lumina                    8,5           341             8,40                  150                  491
2        Riihioja Vilma                      9,5           188             8,15                  143                  331
3        Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli              9,7           168             7,45                  124                  292
4        Lipponen Sara                   10,2           128             7,80                  133                  261
5        Yli-Rasku Linnea                 9,3           211             4,05                    45                  257
6        Blomback Saga                  9,8           159             5,66                    80                  239
7        Lehmonen Ilona                 11,3            71             7,90                   136                  207
8        Ketola Cecilia                    10,0          143             4,55                    56                  198
9        Kariluoma Saaga               10,2          128             4,30                    50                  178
10      Kuljunlahti Sylvi                 12,9            31             7,14                   116                 147
11      Hakamaa Anni                   10,7            98             4,07                    46                 144
12      Latvala Minea                    11,7            58             5,10                     67                 125
13      Uitto Emilia                       12,3            42             5,02                     66                 108
14      Kuusisto Oona                  12,8            33             4,85                     62                   95
15      Kivimäki Lilja                     11,6            61             3,00                     26                   87
16      Kivimäki Linnea                     -               0             4,10                     46                   46
17      Kivimäki Mila                    13,6             21            2,90                     24                    45
18      Hyövälti Hilla                    24,7               0            3,40                     33                    33
19      Huikku Emma                  13,8             19            1,85                       8                    27
20      Karjalainen Jennika            15,3             7             2,30                     14                   21
21      Kortesmäki Helmi              16,6             1             2,40                     16                   17
22      Hakamaa Elmi                   18,7             0            1,89                        8                    8
23      Haavisto Selena                 23,7             0            1,63                        5                    5
24      Lehtinen Elli                      16,9             0            1,50                        3                     3



        TYTÖT 7                                        
                                                
                                                    40 m        40 m        pallonheitto        pallonheitto        pisteet
            nimi                                   aika        pisteet           m                    pisteet           yhteensä
1        Saari Jasmin                         7,8          226           13,77                   126                352
2        Neva-Keturi Alma                   8,9          110           14,75                   140                250
3        Heikkilä Minja-Maaria             8,2          173            8,86                     62                235
4        Tuomisto Henni                      8,5          142           11,17                     90               232
5        Valli Emilia                            8,3           162            9,21                     66               228
6        Mäkelä Ninni                         9,2             91          14,06                    130              221
6        Åkerman Venla                      8,6           133          10,99                      88              221
8        Lehtinen Laura                       8,9           110            9,95                      75             185
9        Mäntylä Neela                       9,0           104            9,20                      66             169
10      Piirto Nia                               8,9           110            7,70                      48             159
11      Sillanpää Jadessa                  9,3            86            8,64                       59             145
12      Mäkelä Fanny                       9,6             72           9,57                       70             142
13      Närvä Matleena                     9,3             86           7,83                       50             136
14      Laasanen Emma                   9,6            72            7,75                       49             121
15      Pienimäki Sofi                       9,4            81            6,75                       38             119
16      Lassila Nelli                        10,3            47            8,90                       62             109
17      Korpikaija Iida                     10,5            41            8,84                        61             103
18      Tapio Sara                          11,1           29            9,05                         64               93
19      Lamberg Kira                      10,2           50            6,62                         37               87



        TYTÖT 9                                        
                                                
                                                     60 m        60 m        pituus        pituus        pisteet
               nimi                                 aika        pisteet        cm          pisteet       yhteensä
1        Viitamäki Camilla                   10,4         167           384          244             411
2        Saukko Luminia                      9,9         212            316          148            360
3        Kankaanpää Katariina            10,2        184             319          151            335
4        Kariluoma Saana                   11,4         105            279          106            212
5        Tolonen Aada                        11,0         126            252           81             207
6        Kettunen oona                      11,9          84             277           104           189
7        Neva-Keturi Hilma                 12,0          81             252            81            162
8        Mäenpää Emma                   12,6          62             238            69            131
9        Korkeamäki Ronja                12,6          62             170            25              87

 

 


 
        TYTÖT 11                                                        
                                                                
                                          60 m        60 m        pituus        pituus        kuula        kuula        pisteet
           nimi                         aika         pisteet        cm          pisteet        m            pisteet      yhteensä
1        Mäkelä Neea              9,7          235            375           230          5,31            214           678
2        Päivärinta Venla        10,0          202            360           207          6,24            262           671
3        Saari Juulia              11,1          121            309           139           5,08           202           462
4        Vainio Pinja              10,4          167            277           104          4,81           188           460
5        Yli-Kojola Veera        10,8          138            293           121          4,84           190           449
6        Tuomisto Viia           12,6            62            359           205          4,24           160           428


        TYTÖT 13                                                        
                                                                
                                            60 m        60 m        pituus        pituus        kuula        kuula          pisteet
            nimi                           aika        pisteet        cm          pisteet        m            pisteet        yhteensä
1        Jokelainen Maija            9,7           235          394          260           6,65           284             779


        TYTÖT 17                                                        
                                                                
                                                100 m        100 m        pituus        pituus        kuula        kuula          pisteet
            nimi                               aika         pisteet          cm          pisteet          m          pisteet        yhteensä
1        Etelämäki Annukka           15,3          230             423            311            8,68        397               939

 




        POJAT 5                                        
                                                
                                                     40 m        40 m        pallonheitto        pallonheitto        pisteet
           nimi                                     aika        pisteet          m                  pisteet              yhteensä
1        Pitkämäki Jimi                       8,5          341           18,37                     486             827
2        Kivimäki Luka                        9,3          211           13,88                     321             532
3        Mäkelä Aleksi                       9,4          200            8,47                      152             351
4        Vilmunen Milo                     10,5          109            8,35                      148             257
5        Ojala Jimi                           10,1          135            6,73                      106             241
6        Kytölä Elias                       10,8            93            6,96                      112              204
7        Mäntylä Jasper                   14,3           14            9,18                       172            186
8        Piirto Aleksi                       10,1          135            3,77                        40            175
9        Perälä Veeti                       10,6          103            4,78                        61            164
10      Pitkämäki Jooa                   12,0          50             6,46                        99             149
11      Hyövälti Peetu                     10,4         115            3,41                         33            148
12      Tapanainen Juho                  11,5          64            5,16                         69            133
13      Luoma Rasmus                   12,4          40            5,98                         88            128
14      Leppinen Jimi                      11,2          75            4,17                         48            123
15      Kettunen Oiva                     12,5          38            3,72                         39              77
16      Jalava Samu                      16,0           3              5,08                         67             70
17      Lehtiniemi Toivo                  12,4          40             3,12                         28             68
18      Mäntylä Osmo                   13,1          28             3,70                         39             67
19      Mettälä Väinö                    12,8          33             3,43                         34             66
20      Saari Jaakko                     14,2          15             3,89                         42             57
21      Ojala Roni                         13,0          29             2,80                         22             52
22      Yli-Karjanmaa Vili              14,2          15             2,78                         22             37
23      Yli-Ojanperä Verneri           14,5          12             2,72                         21             34
24        Lehmonen Voitto             17,7          0              2,14                          12             12
25        Yli-Ojanperä Alvar           24,1          0              1,10                            0               0


        POJAT 7                                        
                                                
                                               40 m        40 m        pallonheitto        pallonheitto        pisteet
           nimi                               aika        pisteet          m                  pisteet              yhteensä
1        Kortesmäki Veikko            7,1          371           17,56                  183                554
2        Mäkelä Arttu                     7,8          226           17,59                  184                410
3        Leppilahti Sami                 8,2          173           19,19                  210                382
4        Huikku Maxim                  8,2          173           16,62                  168                341
5        Perälä Konsta                  8,2          173           12,54                  109                281
6        Honkala Severi                 8,5          142           11,65                   97                 239
7        Ojala Jesse                      8,4          152           10,81                  86                 237
8        Lehtiniemi Viljo                 8,8          117           12,92                 114                 231
9        Tapanainen Miro               9,1          97             12,35                 106                203
10      Viitamäki Luukas              8,8          117             7,96                   51               169
11      Mäkelä Valle                     9,6          72            10,66                   84               155
12      Lipponen Aleksi                9,3          86             9,21                    66               152
13      Yli-Kojola Vilho                 9,7          67             5,93                    30                 97
14      Bianco Emil                    10,4          44             6,38                    35                 79

        POJAT 9                                        
                                                
                                            60 m        60 m        pituus        pituus        pisteet
           nimi                           aika        pisteet        cm           pisteet       yhteensä
1        Köykkä Veikko            10,0          202          348            190           392
2        Närvä Hannes              10,1         193           354            198           391
3        Katajamäki Noel          10,5         159           312            143           302
4        Heikkilä Kimi               11,0         126           294            122           249
5        Vainio Joona                11,4         105           290            118           223
6        Ojala Veeti                  11,0         126           268              96           222
7        Pienimäki Topias         11,8          88            271              98           187
8        Mäenpää Kunto           12,6          62           256               84           147


        POJAT 11                                                        
                                                                
                                      60 m        60 m        pituus        pituus        kuula        kuula          pisteet
          nimi                       aika        pisteet        cm          pisteet          m          pisteet        yhteensä
1        Aitaneva Petteri        9,8         223           361           208           6,45          274            705
2        Katajamäki Veeti      9,8         223           328           163           5,81          240            626
3        Köykkä Vilho          10,6        152           316           148           6,26          263            563

 



        POJAT 13                                                        
                                                                
                                                  60 m        60 m        pituus        pituus        kuula        kuula        pisteet
        nimi                                    aika        pisteet        cm        pisteet            m           pisteet      yhteensä
1        Latva-Koivisto Matias           9,1          319          431          326            9,04            418         1063
2        Mäenpää Severi                10,7          145           322          155            6,91            298          599
3        Viitala Ami                            -             0            276          103            7,15            311          415

 



        POJAT 15                                                        
                                                                
                                                   100 m        100 m        pituus        pituus        kuula        kuula        pisteet
          nimi                                    aika        pisteet          cm           pisteet         m           pisteet      yhteensä
1        Mäki-Rautila Johannes         14,9          261           431            326            8,63          394           982
2        Kankaanpää Riku                15,4          223           393            259            9,47          443           924
3        Mäki-Jouppila Juho              17,0          138           310            141            6,82          293           572


        POJAT 17                                                        
                                                                
                                                 100 m        100 m        pituus        pituus        kuula        kuula           pisteet
           nimi                                  aika        pisteet        cm            pisteet         m            pisteet        yhteensä
1        Hietaharju Niko                    13,4        430            403            276          10,77           520            1226

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


TYTÖT 5 40 m
1) Mäkelä Lumina 8,2; 2) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 9,5; 3) Yli-Rasku Linnea 9,6; 4) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 9,7; 5) Lipponen Sara 10,1; 6) Blomback Saga 10,3; 7) Kariluoma Saaga 10,8; 8) Tietäväinen Iina 10,9; 9) Mäenpää Sire 11,0; 10) Lehmonen Ilona 11,3; Niemelä Venla 11,3; 12) Kuusisto Oona 11,4; 13) Kujala Isla 11,5; 14) Aro Sofia 11,7; 15) Rantala Vilja 12,0; 16) Uitto Emilia 12,7; 17) Huikku Emma 13,9; 18) Nylen Rauni 14,8; Oram Sofia 14,8; 20) Lehtinen Elli 18,4; 21) Karjalainen Jennika 18,6; 22) Haavisto Selena 21,5; 23) Kortesmäki Helmi 22,5; 24) Kivimäki Mila 32,0;


TYTÖT 5 PALLONHEITTO
1) Mäkelä Lumina 8,60; 2) Lipponen Sara 8,15; 3) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 7,30; 4) Mäenpää Sire 6,60; Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 6,60; 6) Kujala Isla 5,38; 7) Yli-Rasku Linnea 5,04; 8) Blomback Saga 4,91; 9) Aro Sofia 4,60; 10) Kariluoma Saaga 4,24; 11) Lehmonen Ilona 4,19; 12) Uitto Emilia 4,17; 13) Rantala Vilja 4,11; 14) Kuusisto Oona 3,63; 15) Oram Sofia 3,30; 16) Niemelä Venla 3,00; 17) Kivimäki Mila 2,61; 18) Karjalainen Jennika 2,59; 19) Haavisto Selena 2,19; 20) Nylen Rauni 2,00; 21) Tietäväinen Iina 1,93; 22) Lehtinen Elli 1,29; 23) Kortesmäki Helmi 1,17;


TYTÖT 7 40 m
1) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 7,9; 2) Mäenpää Sivea 8,1; 3) Ala-Nikkola Ester 8,5; 4) Saari Jasmin 8,5; 5) Valli Emilia 8,5; 6) Neva-Keturi Alma 8,6; 7) Koivuluoma Emma 9,0; 8) Lassila Nelli 9,0; 9) Tuomisto Henni 9,1; 10) Närvä Matleena 9,3; 11) Lehtinen Laura 9,4; 12) Pienimäki Sofi 9,4; 13) Piirto Nia 9,6; 14) Laasanen Emma 9,8; 15) Kujala Mila 10,0; 16) Sillanpää Jadessa 10,0; 17) Lehtiharju Senni 10,1; 18) Korpikaija Iida 23,0;


TYTÖT 7 PALLONHEITTO
1) Mäenpää Sivea 14,20; 2) Saari Jasmin 13,70; 3) Tuomisto Henni 13,40; 4) Neva-Keturi Alma 12,80; 5) Valli Emilia 12,10; 6) Ala-Nikkola Ester 11,70; 7) Lassila Nelli 10,10; 8) Lehtinen Laura 9,90; 9) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 9,80; 10) Koivuluoma Emma 9,00; 11) Närvä Matleena 8,90; 12) Korpikaija Iida 8,20; 13) Piirto Nia 8,10; 14) Laasanen Emma 7,80; 15) Kujala Mila 7,70; 16) Pienimäki Sofi 7,50; 17) Sillanpää Jadessa 7,10; 18) Lehtiharju Senni 6,90;


TYTÖT 9 40 m
1) Kankaanpää Katariina 7,3; 2) Kariluoma Saana 7,4; 3) Tolonen Aada 7,5; 4) Kettunen Oona 7,7; 5) Neva-Keturi Hilma 8,2; 6) Korkeamäki Ronja 8,4; 7) Korpela Hely 8,5; 8) Tietäväinen Aino 8,9;


TYTÖT 9 PITUUS
1) Kettunen Oona 2,84; 2) Kankaanpää Katariina 2,80; 3) Kariluoma Saana 2,72; 4) Tolonen Aada 2,66; 5) Neva-Keturi Hilma 2,50; 6) Korpela Hely 2,44; 7) Korkeamäki Ronja 1,76;


TYTÖT 11 60 m
1) Vainio Pinja 10,6; 2) Ylikojola Veera 11,0; 3) Saari Juulia 12,0;


TYTÖT 11 PITUUS
1) Saari Juulia 3,09; 2) Ylikojola Veera 3,02; 3) Vainio Pinja 2,94;


TYTÖT 13 60 m
1) Vainionpää Iida 9,4; Keisala Greta 9,4;


TYTÖT 13 KIEKKO
1) Vainionpää Iida 13,55; 2) Keisala Greta 12,02;


TYTÖT 15 KIEKKO
1) Latva-Koivisto Emilia 26,13; 2) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 23,62;


TYTÖT 100 m
1) Nevanperä Jenna 14,5;


POJAT 5 40 m
1) Leskelä Niklas 9,0; 2) Kivimäki Luka 9,2; 3) Mäkelä Aleksi 9,6; 4) Leppinen Jimi 10,0; 5) Perälä Veeti 10,2; 6) Piirto Aleksi 10,5; Vilmunen Milo 10,5; Ojala Jimi 10,5; 9) Kytölä Elias 10,6; 10) Lehtiharju Veikko 10,9; 11) Hyövälti Peetu 11,5; 12) Tapanainen Juho 11,8; 13) Kiviluoma Tuukka 11,9; 14) Ojala Roni 12,2; 15) Kettunen Oiva 12,6; Luoma Rasmus 12,6; 17) Jalava Samu 13,0; Puusti Anton 13,0; 19) Lehtiniemi Toivo 13,6; 20) Korpela Sampo 13,7; 21) Mäntylä Osmo 13,9; 22) Niemelä Aleksi 14,0; 23) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 14,1; 24) Saari Jaakko 15,2; 25) Yli-Ojanperä Verneri 15,9; 26) Lehtio Eino 17,0; 27) Perälä Lauri 17,1; 28) Lehmonen Voitto 18,2;


POJAT 5 PALLONHEITTO
1) Kivimäki Luka 13,20; 2) Vilmunen Milo 8,40; 3) Mäkelä Aleksi 8,23; 4) Leskelä Niklas 7,50; 5) Perälä Veeti 7,40; 6) Kiviluoma Tuukka 7,20; 7) Kytölä Elias 6,70; 8) Puusti Anton 6,47; 9) Tapanainen Juho 5,97; 10) Ojala Roni 5,87; 11) Lehtiharju Veikko 5,66; 12) Ojala Jimi 4,97; 13) Hyövälti Peetu 4,95; 14) Piirto Aleksi 4,92; 15) Lehtiniemi Toivo 4,75; 16) Leppinen Jimi 4,66; 17) Mäntylä Osmo 3,60; 18) Saari Jaakko 3,51; 19) Luoma Rasmus 3,41; 20) Niemelä Aleksi 3,15; 21) Yli-Ojanperä Verneri 3,07; 22) Korpela Sampo 2,97; 23) Kettunen Oiva 2,80; 24) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 2,49; 25) Perälä Lauri 1,99; 26) Lehtio Eino 1,74; 27) Lehmonen Voitto 1,45;


POJAT 7 40 m
1) Kortesmäki Veikko 7,5; 2) Mäkelä Arttu 7,8; 3) Mäkelä Valle 8,0; 4) Viitamäki Luukas 8,3; 5) Honkala Severi 8,5; Leppilahti Sami 8,5; 7) Huikku Maxim 8,6; 8) Perälä Konsta 8,9; Vainionpää Eemeli 8,9; 10) Leppinen Eetu 9,0; 11) Yli-Kojola Vilho 9,1; 12) Ojala Jesse 9,2; 13) Tapanainen Miro 9,3; 14) Lehtiniemi Viljo 9,6; 15) Aro Aleksi 9,7; Lipponen Aleksi 9,7; Yli-Rahnasto Lauri 9,7; 18) Leppinen Viljami 10,4; 19) Leppinen Eemil 10,6; 20) Puusti Reko 19,3;


POJAT 7 PALLONHEITTO
1) Leppilahti Sami 20,99; 2) Mäkelä Arttu 18,98; 3) Leppinen Eetu 15,60; 4) Lehtiniemi Viljo 13,73; 5) Perälä Konsta 13,69; 6) Yli-Rahnasto Lauri 13,40; 7) Honkala Severi 13,04; 8) Huikku Maxim 12,65; 9) Aro Aleksi 12,50; 10) Kortesmäki Veikko 12,40; 11) Ojala Jesse 11,39; 12) Tapanainen Miro 11,25; 13) Vainionpää Eemeli 11,24; 14) Mäkelä Valle 10,62; 15) Puusti Reko 9,81; 16) Leppinen Eemil 9,70; 17) Yli-Kojola Vilho 9,03; 18) Viitamäki Luukas 8,14; 19) Leppinen Viljami 7,87; 20) Lipponen Aleksi 7,50;


POJAT 9 40 m
1) Köykkä Veikko 6,8; 2) Katajamäki Noel 7,1; 3) Närvä Hannes 7,2; 4) Heikkilä Kimi 7,8; 5) Valli Akseli 8,0; 6) Pienimäki Topias 8,2; 7) Mäenpää Kunto 8,3; 8) Yli-Rahnasto Matti 10,3;


POJAT 9 PITUUS
1) Köykkä Veikko 3,71; 2) Närvä Hannes 3,44; 3) Katajamäki Noel 3,04; 4) Valli Akseli 2,99; 5) Heikkilä Kimi 2,88; 6) Mäenpää Kunto 2,87; 7) Pienimäki Topias 2,73; 8) Yli-Rahnasto Matti 1,74;


POJAT 11 60 m
1) Aitaneva Petteri 10,0; Katajamäki Veeti 10,0; 3) Köykkä Vilho 10,4; Keisala Lukas 10,4; 5) Mikkola Weli 11,7;


POJAT 11 PITUUS
1) Aitaneva Petteri 3,49; 2) Köykkä Vilho 3,36; 3) Katajamäki Veeti 3,14; 4) Kariluoma Saku 2,98; 5) Keisala Lukas 2,71; 6) Mikkola Weli 2,34;


POJAT 13 60 m
1) Latva-Koivisto Matias 9,0; 2) Mäenpää Severi 10,2;


POJAT 13 KIEKKO
1) Latva-Koivisto Matias 26,71; 2) Viitala Ami 17,27; 3) Mäenpää Severi 13,40;


POJAT 15 100 m
1) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 16,1


POJAT 15 KIEKKO
1) Kankaanpää Riku 28,1; 2) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 16,14;


POJAT 17 100 m
1) Hietaharju Niko 13,3;


800 m JUOKSU
1) Keisala Greta 3.07.0; 2) Köykkä Veikko 3.19.0; 3) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 3.22.0; 4) Keisala Lukas 3.27.0; 5) Närvä Hannes 3.31.0; 6) Joronen Aatu 3.33.0; 7) Katajamäki Veeti 3.34.0; 8) Köykkä Vilho 3.37.0; 9) Vainio Pinja 3.38.0; 10) Valli Akseli 3.40.0; 11) Tolonen Aada 3.40.0; 12) Katajamäki Noel 3.43.0; 13) Kortesmäki Veikko 3.45.0; 14) Mäkelä Arttu 3.50.0; 15) Mäenpää Sivea 4.07.0; 16) Pienimäki Sofi 4.26.0; 17) Kettunen Oona 4.35.0; 18) Närvä Matleena 4.38.0; 19) Lehtinen Laura 4.42.0;

 

 

OSALLISTUJIA 126

 

 

 

 

KOSSUSUPER @ INSTAGRAM