Ajankohtaista
/images/YLEISURHEI.jpg

 

               
  TYTÖT 5            
               
      40 m 40 m pallonheitto pallonheitto pisteet
  nimi   aika pisteet m pisteet yhteensä
1 Kankaanpää Katariina   10,4 44 9,26 66 110
2 Pakkala Mette   10,1 53 8,15 53 106
3 Viitamäki Camilla   10,6 39 6,51 36 75
4 Lamminpää Oona   10,8 34 6,40 35 69
5 Jussinmäki Nenna   11,3 25 6,35 34 59
6 Niemistö Laura   13,7 3 7,40 45 48
7 Latvatalo Saara   11,2 27 4,55 17 44
7 Pörri Rebekka   12,2 14 5,61 27 41
9 Rantamäki Siiri   12,3 13 5,46 26 38
10 Hautamäki Emma   12,1 15 5,14 23 37
11 Lehtimäki Tiia   11,7 19 3,67 10 29
12 Rantamäki Eerika   14,3 0 5,28 24 24
12 Mattila Melina   19,4 0 5,29 24 24
14 Koskenkorva Taimi   13,1 6 4,17 14 20
15 Niskanen Aada   11,7 19   0 19
16 Karhu Milaja   14,6 0 4,64 18 18
16 Kalapudas Sara   17,1 0 4,63 18 18
16 Behm Meri   16,1 0 4,59 18 18
19 Kariluoma Saana   13,5 4 4,01 13 17
20 Harju Heta   18,1 0 4,32 15 15
20 Kokko Neea   12,6 10 2,94 4 15
22 Leppilahti Iida   13,6 4 3,76 11 14
22 Mäenpää Emma   18,2 0 4,01 13 13
24 Åkerman Venla   19,8 0 3,83 11 11
24 Mäki-Jussila Kiia   14,7 0 3,77 11 11
24 Mäenpää Sivea   16,8 0 3,77 11 11
27 Palomaa Sara   12,6 10   0 10
27 Korpela Hely   13,8 3 3,33 7 10
29 Neva-Keturi Joanna   12,7 9   0 9
29 Säntti Sofia   15,4 0 3,50 9 9
29 Kankaanpää Mimosa   12,8 9   0 9
31 Tolonen Aada   32,2 0 3,37 8 8
31 Uusitupa Mindy   19,4 0 3,36 8 8
33 Saari Jasmin   14,7 0 3,22 7 7
34 Perälä Heini   15,1 0 3,12 6 6
34 Riihimäki Venla   13,8 3 2,74 3 6
36 Mäkelä Minttu   13,4 5 2,37 1 5
36 Kalliokoski Mira   14,5 0 3,05 5 5
36 Niskanen Iina   13,4 5   0 5
39 Ojala Emmi   18,2 0 2,89 4 4
39 Rajala Lily   13,5 4   0 4
39 Issakoff Amanda   20,4 0 2,81 4 4
42 Saarela Venla   13,9 2   0 2
42 Tammisto Aliisa   14,0 2   0 2
44 Mäntylä Mira   14,2 1   0 1
45 Uusimäki Ilona   15,4 0 2,35 0 0
45 Valli Emilia   33,0 0 2,34 0 0
45 Lähteenmaa Helmi     0 2,32 0 0
45 Karhu Amelia   21,1 0 1,53 0 0
45 Ahopelto Jenna   17,0 0   0 0
45 Niemelä Jila   20,8 0 1,96 0 0
45 Rajala Milja   33,4 0 0,88 0 0
45 Kontio Helmi   19,9 0   0 0
45 Toivola Sanni   37,4 0 0,55 0 0
45 Pihlaja Kaarina   32,3 0 1,56 0 0
45 Hakala Lumi   15,9 0   0 0
45 Yli-Isotalo Ilona   23,5 0 1,42 0 0
45 Viljanmaa Unna   18,1 0   0 0
45 Tuomisto Henni   49,6 0 1,13 0 0
45 Kekola Riina   49,9 0 1,16 0 0
45 Yliaho Amanda   54,6 0 0,45 0 0
45 Mäkelä Ninni   30,1 0 1,10 0 0
45 Tammisto Aada   17,5 0   0 0
45 Kojonen Julia   37,5 0 2,09 0 0
45 Heikkilä Minja-Maaria   17,9 0 1,82 0 0
45 Mäntylä Neela   26,6 0   0 0
45 Udelius Anni   15,6 0   0 0
45 Ala-Renko Ellen   14,5 0 1,68 0 0
               
               
               
               
               
  TYTÖT 7            
               
      40 m 40 m pallonheitto pallonheitto pisteet
  nimi   aika pisteet m pisteet yhteensä
1 Rauhala Julia   9,3 86 21,41 247 333
2 Laasanen Olivia   9,2 91 14,63 138 230
3 Mäkelä Neea   9,4 81 14,35 134 215
4 Karjanlahti Fiia   9,7 67 10,96 88 155
5 Saari Juulia   9,3 86 8,16 54 140
6 Palomaa Sini   10,1 53 10,63 83 136
7 Haapala Helmi   12,3 13 13,30 119 132
8 Palomäki Juulia   9,9 60 9,49 69 129
9 Viianen Sanni   11,8 18 12,6 109 128
10 Mäkelä Senni   10,4 44 10,21 78 122
11 Antila Anni   10,0 56 9,02 64 120
11 Tuomisto Viia   10,6 39 9,48 69 108
13 Koskenkorva Siiri   11,4 24 10,67 84 107
14 Yliaho Netta   9,9 60 6,70 38 97
15 Prusti Silja   10,0 56 6,91 40 96
16 Hietala Maija   10,0 56 6,82 39 95
17 Rantamäki Roosa   11,6 21 9,63 71 92
18 Lehtimäki Iina   10,8 34 8,24 54 89
19 Pihlaja Elli   10,3 47 7,07 42 88
19 Karhu Lumina   11,0 30 8,49 57 88
21 Lyly-Yrjänäinen Saima   12,5 11 9,95 75 86
22 Jänisoja Jenny   11,1 29 8,44 57 85
22 Åkerman Neea   10,9 32 8,10 53 85
22 Rantamäki Helmi   10,3 47 6,73 38 85
25 Yli-Hannuksela Neea   10,8 34 7,80 50 84
26 Rauhala Olivia   11,7 19 9,06 64 83
27 Uusitupa Peppi   10,6 39 7,19 43 82
28 Kalliokoski Nea   10,8 34 7,55 47 81
29 Ylinen-Luopa Enni   10,2 50 5,67 28 77
30 Korpilahti Miia   10,7 37 6,53 36 73
31 Korpi Anna   10,7 37 6,39 35 71
32 Murtola Enna   11,3 25 7,31 44 69
33 Haapala Noora     0 8,96 63 63
34 Toivola Miisa   12,3 13 7,66 48 61
35 Ketola Emmi   10,8 34 4,72 19 53
36 Uusitupa Mandy   11,2 27 5,18 23 50
37 Salin Moona   12,3 13 6,51 36 49
38 Vuoto Emmi   13,0 7 6,87 40 47
39 Ketola Ella   12,9 8 6,70 38 46
40 Ketoja Nessa   13,2 6 6,76 38 44
40 Kontio Seidi   12,0 16 5,70 28 44
42 Niemi Eimi   13,9 2 6,98 41 43
43 Nurmi Amelie   13,0 7 6,3 34 41
44 Kojonen Emilia   12,5 11 5,55 26 37
45 Saloniemi Siiri     0 6,50 36 36
46 Hamburg Ella   13,1 6 5,48 26 32
47 Behm Sini   11,2 27   0 27
48 Niemelä Janina   13,4 5 4,81 20 24
48 Uusimäki Minttu   12,4 12 3,96 12 24
50 Kalapudas Ronja   13,1 6 4,52 17 23
51 Siren Ronja   13,5 4 4,40 16 20
52 Toivola Sara   12,8 9   0 9
53 Matikainen Jenny   13,8 3   0 3
               
               
               
               
               
  TYTÖT 9            
               
      60 m 60 m turbokeihäs turbokeihäs pisteet
  nimi   aika pisteet m pisteet yhteensä
1 Ketonen Veera   10,0 202 8,10 53 255
2 Haapamäki Nea   10,3 175 9,10 64 240
3 Niemelä Jiina   10,5 159 8,70 60 219
4 Taira Fanny   11,2 115 12,10 103 218
5 Karjanlahti Serafina   11,3 110 12,0 101 211
6 Salin Noora   11,5 101 11,90 100 201
7 Kivimäki Joanna   11,1 121 9,50 69 190
7 Harju Inka   10,9 132 8,50 57 190
9 Ketelä Iida   10,9 132 8,10 53 185
10 Takala Rosi   11,3 110 9,50 69 179
11 Saarinen Roosa   10,8 138 6,60 37 175
12 Huuskonen Ella   11,2 115 8,60 59 174
13 Kalliomäki Salla   11,4 105 9,40 68 173
14 Hautamäki Helmiina   12,7 60 12,3 105 165
15 Lehtonen Aamu   12,4 68 11,40 93 161
15 Issakoff Rebekka   11,6 96 9,10 64 161
17 Pienimäki Reettaliina   11,8 88 9,60 70 159
18 Salovaara Aurora   11,2 115 7,20 43 158
19 Viita Minea   11,1 121 6,10 32 152
19 Niemi Meea   11,6 96 8,30 55 152
21 Peippo Julia   11,6 96 7,40 45 142
22 Dunne Isabella   11,5 101 6,60 37 137
22 Vainionpää Iida   11,6 96 7,00 41 137
24 Jyllilä Miila   11,6 96 6,90 40 136
25 Seppälä Jessy-Jasmin   12,4 68 8,90 62 130
25 Hakala Nea   12,3 71 8,60 59 130
27 Huuskonen Senni   11,8 88 7,00 41 129
28 Ruutiainen Alisa   11,9 84 7,00 41 125
29 Ala-Nikkola Matleena   11,5 101 4,80 19 120
30 Alanko Maya   12,7 60 8,60 59 118
31 Takala Viivi   11,8 88 5,50 26 114
32 Hämäläinen Venla   12,1 77 6,40 35 112
33 Kankaanpää Sanni   12,5 65 6,60 37 102
34 Leivo Lindela   12,5 65 6,40 35 100
35 Ala-Huikku Neea   12,9 55 7,20 43 98
36 Ylisaukko-oja Aliisa   12,8 57 6,90 40 97
36 Anttila Eveliina   12,6 62 6,40 35 97
36 Auranen Nella   13,1 50 7,50 46 97
39 Linnanmäki Viivi   12,6 62 6,00 31 93
40 Järvinen Ruut   12,4 68 5,20 23 91
41 Nevanperä Alina   13,3 46 7,30 44 90
42 Pihlajamäki Veera   12,7 60 5,90 30 89
43 Nevala Aino   12,5 65 5,20 23 88
44 Ketelä Netta   13,6 41 7,30 44 85
45 Matikainen Anni   12,0 81   0 81
46 Yli-Luukko Heta   14,1 33 7,40 45 78
47 Sivula Alessa   13,1 50 5,10 22 72
48 Behm Viivi   13,0 52 4,60 18 70
49 Väli-Torala Mira   13,4 44 5,30 24 68
49 Välimaa Venla   14,0 34 6,30 34 68
51 Toiviainen Jemina   13,6 41 5,40 25 66
52 Auranen Niinu   18,7 1 7,30 44 45
53 Ala-Katara Saana   14,6 26 4,30 15 41
53 Kulmala Venla   16,3 12 5,90 30 41
55 Lähdesmäki Evena   14,6 26 3,45 8 35
  TYTÖT 11            
               
      60 m 60 m turbokeihäs turbokeihäs pisteet
  nimi   aika pisteet m pisteet yhteensä
1 Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa   9,0 336 17,90 189 525
2 Sundberg Eerika   9,9 212 15,18 146 359
3 Ojala Irina   9,8 223 11,81 99 322
4 Latva-Koivisto Emilia   10,6 152 16,42 165 317
5 Lapiolahti Sanni   9,7 235 9,91 74 309
6 Mäkelä Jenna   9,9 212 9,34 67 280
7 Yli-Rasku Aliisa   10,0 202 9,08 64 267
8 Murtola Iiris   10,4 167 10,69 84 251
9 Jänisoja Anja   10,4 167 10,31 79 246
10 Rantamäki Jessica   10,5 159 10,67 84 243
11 Näykki Sara   10,3 175 9,11 65 240
12 Tuuri Fanni   10,4 167 9,09 64 231
13 Mäkelä Maisa   10,9 132 10,62 83 215
14 Rinta-Piirto Saimi   10,7 145 9,49 69 214
15 Latvatalo Veera   10,9 132 8,78 61 193
16 Kivistö-Rahnasto Oona   11,4 105 10,93 87 192
17 Viitala Annu   11,4 105 9,30 67 172
18 Yliaho Emma   11,1 121 7,66 48 169
19 Santalahti Emma   10,8 138 5,44 25 164
20 Dunne Erica   11,2 115 7,50 46 162
21 Kohtala Kaisa   11,4 105 7,20 43 148
22 Lehtimäki Emilia   11,8 88 8,18 54 142
23 Antila Aada   12,0 81 7,75 49 130
24 Lipasti Jessika   11,8 88 6,73 38 126
25 Kekola Noora   12,1 77 6,95 40 118
26 Pörri Ronja   12,2 74 6,10 32 106
27 Nurmi Sofie   12,2 74 5,53 26 100
28 Hakala Jonna   13,4 44 6,25 33 77
29 Lybeck Essi   13,5 42 6,18 33 75
30 Rantamäki Veera   17,3 6 3,81 11 17
               
               
               
               
               
  TYTÖT 13            
               
      60 m 60 m turbokeihäs turbokeihäs pisteet
  nimi   aika pisteet m pisteet yhteensä
1 Sundberg Pauliina   9,4 273 17,29 179 452
2 Lonkainen Anniina   9,2 303 10,93 87 390
3 Mäkelä Essi   9,8 223 15,45 150 374
4 Yli-Rasku Armi   9,4 273 10,36 80 353
5 Alaranta Jutta   9,6 247 11,98 101 348
6 Tuomisto Vilma   9,7 235 11,84 99 334
7 Rantamäki Oona   9,7 235 11,75 98 332
8 Kannosto Anja-Liisa   10,8 138 16,83 172 310
9 Ala-Nikkola Erika   9,7 235 9,60 70 305
10 Latva-Kurikka Viivi   10,1 193 12,35 106 299
11 Tuurinmäki Josefina   10,0 202 10,06 76 278
12 Alaranta Ninna   10,0 202 8,37 56 258
13 Kotomäki Heini   10,4 167 11,10 89 256
14 Takala Ronja   11,1 121 14,24 132 253
15 Peltola Jenna   10,4 167 10,62 83 250
16 Lipasti Emilia   10,8 138 12,69 111 249
17 Tolonen Anniina   10,3 175 8,89 62 237
18 Dunne Emily   10,5 159 7,04 41 201
19 Nyrhinen Mirella   11,3 110 10,85 86 196
20 Lähdesmäki Sara   11,5 101 11,31 92 193
21 Toivonen Melissa   10,9 132 7,35 45 177
22 Lehto Veera   11,0 126 7,68 48 174
23 Kariluoma Sara   12,3 71 10,45 81 152
24 Laaja Emilia   12,0 81 8,58 58 139
25 Myllymäki Henna   12,8 57 10,12 77 134
26 Mukkala Aada     0 12,29 105 105

 

  POJAT 5            
               
      40 m 40 m pallonheitto pallonheitto pisteet
  nimi   aika pisteet m pisteet yhteensä
1 Köykkä Veikko   9,4 200 14,92 357 557
2 Perkka Niilo   14,0 17 15,34 372 389
3 Valli Akseli   11,2 75 13,44 305 381
4 Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni   9,3 211 8,28 146 358
5 Yli-Hannuksela Roope   10,5 109 9,99 195 304
6 Nisula Santtu   11,0 83 10,56 212 296
7 Pukkila Santtu   10,2 128 8,98 166 294
8 Rauhala Luca   10,1 135 7,57 127 262
9 Näykki Aatu   10,7 98 8,90 164 261
10 Issakoff Nooa   10,4 115 7,96 138 252
11 Noppa Konsta   11,3 71 9,46 180 251
12 Äkkinen Sakari   11,6 61 9,77 189 250
13 Anttila Oliver   11,5 64 9,41 178 242
14 Anttila Jaakko   10,8 93 8,09 141 234
15 Karvonen Kasper   12,0 50 9,48 180 230
16 Ojala Veeti   10,5 109 6,34 96 205
17 Ketelä Onni   11,4 68 7,92 137 204
17 Mäkelä Severi   11,9 52 8,15 143 195
19 Keskinen Väinö   10,1 135 4,49 54 189
19 Väli-Torala Tuukka   11,7 58 7,59 128 186
21 Viita Vester   14,2 0 9,34 176 176
21 Peippo Luca   11,9 52 7,43 124 176
23 Yli-Isotalo Matias   14,6 12 8,83 162 173
24 Mäntylä Atte   12,9 31 8,05 140 171
25 Nisula Samuel   13,3 25 8,22 145 170
26 Katajamäki Noel   13,1 28 8,06 140 168
27 Heikkilä Kimi   11,4 68 6,07 90 157
28 Tuomikoski Frans   11,4 0 8,52 153 153
29 Viljanmaa Veeti   11,1 79 5,33 73 152
30 Plosila Topi   11,0 83 4,92 64 147
31 Moilanen Arttu   14,5 12 7,63 129 141
32 Yli-Hannuksela Otso   11,8 0 8,08 141 141
33 Pihlajamäki Kyösti   13,1 28 6,96 112 139
34 Hautala Jooa   11,7 58 5,49 76 134
35 Yliaho Aatu   12,4 40 5,96 87 127
36 Antila Elmeri   11,0 83 3,91 43 126
37 Sievi-Korte Severi   15,7 5 7,31 120 125
37 Rintamäki Justus   11,7 58 5,09 67 125
39 Salin Taavi   12,4 40 5,65 80 120
40 Mäenpää Kunto   16,2 3 7,03 113 116
41 Pienimäki Topias   15,1 8 6,20 93 101
42 Lotti Alfred   15,8 4 6,20 93 97
43 Mäkinen Xavier   13,0 29 5,05 66 96
44 Lepistö Sulo     0 6,02 88 88
45 Lyly-Yrjänäinen Eemeli   13,3 25 5,96 87 87
46 Huhtala Roni   12,2 45 3,86 42 86
47 Rintamäki Tiitus   15,5 6 5,50 76 82
48 Lähdesmäki Leevi   14,1 16 4,78 61 76
48 Sievi-Korte Veeti   11,8 55 2,73 21 76
50 Hautamäki Santeri   12,6 36 3,63 37 74
51 Vekola Aaro   13,5 22 4,28 50 73
52 Vainionpää Veeti   14,0 17 4,44 53 70
53 Lehtimäki Sisu   17,3 0 4,93 64 64
54 Sivula Nooa   37,8 0 4,58 56 56
55 Himanka Lenni   16,9 0 4,53 55 55
56 Rantamäki Elias   17,8 0 4,33 51 51
57 Knuuttila Konsta   41,5 0 3,90 43 43
58 Karvonen Oskar   14,8 10 3,28 31 41
59 Vuoto Eetu   17,4 0 3,78 40 40
60 Yli-Karjanmaa Valtteri   21,0 0 3,60 37 37
61 Toivola Elias   31,8 0 3,31 31 31
61 Saloniemi Ville     0 3,31 31 31
63 Nygård Niklas   18,2 0 3,20 29 29
64 Ojala Jesse   17,1 0 2,91 24 24
65 Järvinen Aamos   17,6 0 2,75 22 22
66 Koskenkorva Kaapo   21,7 0 2,68 20 20
67 Peippo Jim   29,6 0 2,56 19 19
68 Lotti Jaajo   22,8 0 2,29 14 14
69 Kulmala Voitto   48,0 0 2,13 12 12
70 Mäkelä Ville   16,6 1 2,01 10 11
71 Pirttijärvi Vilho   17,2 0 1,97 10 10
72 Wörlund Jami-Petteri   40,2 0 1,53 4 4
73 Seppälä Jasu   36,2 0 1,53 4 4
74 Ranto Joel   30,0 0 1,52 3 3
75 Mäntylä Eetu     0 1,28 0 0
75 Ala-Renko Lenni   45,0 0 1,00 0 0
75 Rantamäki Lenni   42,9 0 1,10 0 0
75 Kaasalainen Severi   17,5 0   0 0
75 Viitamäki Luukas   26,2 0 0,98 0 0
75 Pitkämäki Jimi     0 1,10 0 0
               
               
               
               
               
  POJAT 7            
               
      40 m 40 m pallonheitto pallonheitto pisteet
  nimi   aika pisteet m pisteet yhteensä
1 Mäki-Jussila Rony   8,6 133 18,3 195 328
2 Tuurinmäki Justus   10,3 47 22,99 275 322
3 Mäenpää Saveli   9,2 91 18,85 204 295
4 Kekola Veeti   9,8 63 20,12 225 288
5 Aitaneva Petteri   9,2 91 18,09 192 283
6 Talasmäki Eetu   9,3 86 17,67 185 271
7 Järvinen Luukas   9,0 104 16,4 165 268
8 Kallio Petteri   10,1 53 19,47 214 267
9 Köykkä Vilho   9,5 76 17,68 185 261
10 Kulmala Vilho   10,0 56 18,18 193 249
11 Alanko Lauri   10,2 50 18,5 198 248
12 Jussinmäki Niklas   9,0 104 14,38 135 238
13 Oksanen Jussi   8,6 133 11,7 97 231
14 Suomela Joonas   8,8 117 12,30 105 223
15 Kotomäki Luka   9,4 81 14,48 136 217
16 Lonkainen Helmeri   9,4 81 13,89 127 208
17 Kalliomäki Konsta   10,7 37 16,39 165 201
18 Toivola Samuel   9,3 86 12,90 113 199
19 Toivola Matias   9,8 63 14,25 133 196
20 Mäkinen Carlo   10,3 47 14,71 139 186
21 Yrttimaa Rene   10,3 47 14,6 138 185
22 Vaara Jesse   11,0 30 15,54 152 182
23 Röyskö Eemeli   10,0 56 13,73 125 181
24 Äkkinen Samuel   9,8 63 12,99 115 178
25 Hankaniemi Eetu   8,9 110 9,33 67 177
26 Niemelä Jatu   9,6 72 12,14 103 175
27 Yli-Karjanmaa Eemeli   9,7 67 11,55 95 163
28 Kuusisto Saku   11,0 30 14,14 131 162
29 Anttila Juho   10,6 39 13,35 120 159
30 Ristiluoma Jere   9,8 63 11,34 92 156
31 Rintamäki Rasmus   9,9 60 11,31 92 152
32 Vainionpää Leevi   10,5 41 12,62 110 151
33 Lepistö Leo   9,8 63 10,88 86 150
34 Kivistö-Rahnasto Viljami   18,4 0 14,99 143 143
35 Wörlund Nico-Matias   10,6 39 12,08 102 141
36 Ala-Ranta Jimi   9,7 67 9,77 73 140
37 Nevala Eino   10,0 56 10,53 82 138
38 Mutikainen Jesse   8,9 110 5,54 26 137
39 Paakkinen Juuso   10,2 50 10,89 87 136
40 Mäkelä Mikko   10,5 41 11,44 94 135
41 Pakkala Joona   9,9 60 9,68 71 131
42 Katajamäki Veeti   10,0 56 9,86 74 130
43 Korpilahti Niko   10,7 37 11,21 91 127
44 Järvinen Elias   10,7 37 10,67 84 120
45 Kariluoma Saku   9,2 91 4,96 21 112
46 Rantamäki Eeti   11,5 22 10,95 87 110
47 Koivuluoma Leevi   11,2 27 10,46 81 108
48 Mukkala Onni   10,9 32 9,45 69 101
49 Salovaara Luukas   10,8 34 8,94 63 97
50 Pienimäki Antto   12,1 15 10,39 80 95
51 Hannuksela Ville   10,7 37 7,95 51 88
52 Hänninen Luukas   9,4 81   0 81
53 Rantasalo Roope   10,9 32 7,44 46 78
54 Pohjois-Koivisto Rasmus   15,1 0 10,12 77 77
55 Rantasalo Rene   9,5 76   0 76
56 Lybeck Jesse   11,4 24 7,94 51 75
57 Mantere Mico   13,7 3 9,48 69 72
58 Mattila Elias   10,2 50 4,88 20 70
59 Jalava Jimi   9,8 63   0 63
60 Yli-Luukko Topi   11,6 21 7,04 41 62
61 Säntti Leo   11,6 21 6,98 41 61
61 Ketelä Miko   10,9 32 5,75 28 61
63 Huhtala Niko   12,7 9 7,87 50 60
64 Haapoja Juuso   10,1 53   0 53
65 Lybeck Joona   11,3 25 5,46 26 51
66 Kaasalainen Verneri   10,2 50   0 50
67 Lamminpää Arttu   12,7 9 6,04 31 40
68 Pihlaja Riku   10,6 39   0 39
68 Jokimäki Iiro   10,6 39   0 39
70 Mäntylä Hannes   11,0 30   0 30
71 Ala-Renko Lauri   11,7 19   0 19
72 Hänninen Rasmus   13,0 7   0 7
73 Anttila Onni   18,3 0 2,00 0 0
               
               
               
               
               
  POJAT 9            
               
      60 m 60 m turbokeihäs turbokeihäs pisteet
  nimi   aika pisteet m pisteet yhteensä
1 Viljanen Tomi   10,0 202 14,98 143 346
2 Latva-Koivisto Matias   10,1 193 12,89 113 306
3 Viitala Ami   11,6 96 16,83 172 268
4 Kauppi Panu   11,3 110 14,87 142 252
5 Kokko Matias   10,9 132 11,65 97 229
6 Vainionmäki Mico   10,7 145 10,28 79 224
7 Tapanainen Mico   10,2 184 5,89 30 213
7 Niskanen Brandon   11,3 110 12,14 103 213
9 Loukasmäki Sampo   10,8 138 9,91 74 213
10 Haapamäki Jimi   11,0 126 10,27 79 205
11 Uusitupa Eemeli   11,6 96 12,32 106 202
12 Kekola Eemeli   12,0 81 13,19 118 198
13 Viljanmaa Aatu   10,8 138 8,60 59 197
14 Pääkkönen Matias   11,5 101 11,58 96 196
15 Himanka Leevi   11,3 110 10,57 83 193
16 Röyskö Iivari   10,9 132 8,62 59 191
17 Hietala Marko   10,8 138 7,90 51 189
18 Mutikainen Jere   10,9 132 8,03 52 184
19 Moilanen Aleksi   12,1 77 12,23 104 182
20 Niemelä Juha   11,4 105 9,89 74 179
21 Jänisoja Vilho   11,5 101 9,91 74 175
22 Ylinen-Luopa Elias   11,5 101 9,76 72 173
23 Haavisto Alex   11,7 92 10,19 78 170
24 Plosila Julius   11,8 88 10,16 77 166
25 Tuurinmäki Julius   11,5 101 8,98 63 164
26 Tuomisto Lassi   11,2 115 7,55 47 162
27 Luhtanen Aaro   11,7 92 9,43 68 161
28 Kekola Rasmus   11,6 96 8,86 62 158
28 Nisula Ville   10,9 132 5,46 26 158
30 Issakoff Vili   11,5 101 8,32 55 156
31 Rantamäki Atso   11,8 88 8,97 63 151
32 Viianen Niko   13,5 42 12,47 108 150
33 Yrttimaa Riku   11,5 101 7,55 47 148
34 Korpi Lauri   12,0 81 9,20 66 146
34 Säntti Kaapo   11,8 88 8,56 58 146
36 Ketelä Eemeli   11,4 105 6,84 39 145
37 Seppälä Janiel   12,5 65 9,56 70 135
38 Hankaniemi Juho   12,5 65 9,42 68 133
38 Koivula Tino   12,8 57 10,01 75 133
38 Tolonen Aatu   11,8 88 7,33 44 133
41 Kankaanpää Riku   10,9 132   0 132
42 Rantamäki Oskari   12,7 60 9,66 71 131
43 Päällysaho Topi   12,4 68 8,91 62 130
44 Wörlund Eetu-Oskari   12,4 68 8,62 59 127
45 Pirttijärvi Veeti   12,0 81 7,29 44 125
46 Noppa Miska   12,3 71 7,68 48 119
47 Loukasmäki Hugo   12,2 74 7,02 41 115
48 Paakkinen Joona   12,5 65 7,66 48 113
49 Pörri Juho   12,6 62 7,38 45 107
50 Koivuluoma Roope   14,3 30 8,64 59 89
51 Mäkelä Ossi   11,8 88   0 88
51 Ala-Renko Aaro   11,8 88   0 88
53 Latva-Nikkola Kristian     0 10,81 86 86
54 Mäki Nico   13,5 42 5,36 25 67
55 Pohjois-Koivisto Roope     0 8,80 61 61
56 Saikkonen Evert   13,1 50   0 50
57 Saikkonen Verneri   13,7 39   0 39
58 Kivinen Nuka   16,5 10 4,12 14 24

 

  POJAT 11            
               
      60 m 60 m turbokeihäs turbokeihäs pisteet
  nimi   aika pisteet m pisteet yhteensä
1 Saarela Kaapo   9,2 303 16,65 169 471
2 Erkkola Riku   9,6 247 19,19 210 456
3 Mäenpää Niko   10,0 202 17,71 185 388
4 Takala Aaro   9,8 223 14,52 137 360
5 Ropponen Touko   10,7 145 18,77 203 348
6 Mutikainen Juho   10,5 159 17,71 185 345
7 Perkka Akseli   10,8 138 18,39 196 335
8 Ylä-Pöntinen Anssi   11,1 121 19,12 208 329
9 Päällysaho Niklas   10,6 152 16,38 165 316
10 Tolonen Aaron   10,2 184 13,92 128 312
11 Kotomäki Rene   9,8 223 10,29 79 302
12 Mäki-Jouppila Juho   10,5 159 13,98 129 288
13 Pihlajaniemi Veeti   10,5 159 13,29 119 278
14 Perkka Lauri   11,1 121 15,74 155 275
15 Järvinen Antti   10,2 184 11,12 90 273
16 Niemelä Jimi   10,5 159 12,39 106 266
17 Kivinen Niilas   10,9 132 13,76 126 258
18 Peltola Juuso   10,4 167 11,15 90 257
19 Rinta-Nikkola Sameli   9,6 247   0 247
20 Rantamäki Ossi   11,1 121 13,22 118 239
21 Jalava Roope   11,1 121 12,35 106 227
22 Takala Nico   11,3 110 12,22 104 214
23 Sivula Nuno   10,8 138 9,24 66 205
24 Katajamäki Aleksi   11,6 96 12,07 102 198
25 Kiili Juho   11,4 105 11,15 90 195
26 Prusti Kaapo   11,1 121 9,38 68 188
27 Röyskö Veeti   11,6 96 11,22 91 187
28 Lyytikäinen Elias   11,6 96 10,63 83 180
29 Åkerman Riku   11,3 110 9,32 67 177
30 Haanpää Tuukka   12,1 77 11,50 95 172
31 Suomela Julius   11,1 121 7,84 50 171
32 Jaskari Tuomas   11,8 88 10,39 80 168
33 Palomäki Jesse   10,5 159   0 159
34 Ojala Viljami   10,6 152   0 152
35 Saarinen Petteri   12,5 65 10,68 84 149
36 Koivuluoma Iiro   11,7 92 7,94 51 143
37 Peippo Rasmus   11,6 96   0 96
38 Myllymäki Olli   11,9 84   0 84
39 Järvinen Elias     0 8,72 60 60
39 Matikainen Mikael   12,7 60   0 60
               
               
               
               
               
  POJAT 13            
               
      60 m 60 m turbokeihäs turbokeihäs pisteet
  nimi   aika pisteet m pisteet yhteensä
1 Hietaharju Niko   8,9 355 30,0 410 764
2 Nikitin Miska   9,7 235 29,1 391 626
3 Perkka Joonas   9,8 223 28,43 378 601
4 Järvinen Akseli   9,6 247 24,0 294 540
5 Takamaa Juho   9,6 247 23,86 291 538
6 Tapola Ville   9,5 259 21,83 255 514
7 Moilanen Oskari   9,9 212 22,58 268 480
8 Tuomisto Jesse   9,7 235 18,75 202 437
9 Latvala Ville   10,0 202 20,60 233 436
10 Nivukoski Pessi   10,3 175 20,07 224 399
11 Alanko Joni   9,8 223 15,72 154 378
12 Pihlajaniemi Pyry   9,9 212 15,12 145 358
13 Päällysaho Tiitus   10,9 132 20,09 225 357
14 Lyytikäinen Samu   10,2 184 15,62 153 337
15 Harju Jere   10,2 184 14,88 142 325
16 Mänty Jussi-Pekka   10,7 145 17,0 174 319
17 Viitala Aki   11,2 115 16,36 164 279
18 Hilli Johannes   10,9 132 14,79 141 273
19 Rantasalo Atte   11,4 105 15,92 157 263
20 Rinne Markus   11,0 126 14,04 130 256
21 Lehtonen Eetu   10,3 175 10,0 75 250
22 Raiski Niko   10,8 138 12,47 108 246
23 Pörri Jere   11,4 105 13,95 128 234
24 Ala-Aho Tatu   12,8 57 14,34 134 191
25 Kankaanpää Aaro     0 14,80 141 141

 

Osallistujamäärä 507

KOSSUSUPER @ INSTAGRAM

01 RUUTU SUPERPESISVIDEOT