Ajankohtaista
/images/YLEISURHEI.jpg

Tulokset Honkalanmäen YU-kentältä

 

TYTÖT 5 60 m
1) Saukko Luminia 12,6; 2) Viitamäki Camilla 13,9; 3) Kankaanpää Katariina 14,3; 4) Harju Heta 14,6; 5) Kariluoma Saana 14,8; Koskenkorva Taimi 14,8; 7) Pakkala Mette 15,0; Ania Saga 15,0; 9) Paasovaara Jasmina 15,8; Rantamäki Siiri 15,8; 11) Korkeamäki Ronja 16,7; Selkäinaho Carolina 16,7; 13) Korpela Hely 17,0; 14) Latvatalo Saara 17,2; 15) Kettunen Oona 17,4; 16) Mäenpää Emma 18,5; 17) Ristiluoma Elli 18,9; 18) Niemistö Laura 20,4; 19) Saarela Venla 20,7; 20) Asunmaa Aurora 22,0; Niemi Essi 22,0; 22) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 23,2; Saari Jasmin 23,2; 24) Kalapudas Sara 24,7; Niemelä Jila 24,7; 26) Issakoff Amanda 24,8; 27) Mäenpää Sivea 25,1; 28) Paasovaara Jenniina 25,6; Rantanen Aino 25,6; 30) Valli Emilia 27,2; 31) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 28,2; 32) Mäntylä Neela 38,0;


TYTÖT 5 PITUUS
1) Saukko Luminia 2,23; 2) Kankaanpää Katariina 2,14; 3) Viitamäki Camilla 1,95; 4) Harju Heta 1,79; 5) Kariluoma Saana 1,68; Pakkala Mette 1,68; 7) Rantamäki Siiri 1,52; 8) Paasovaara Jasmina 1,40; 9) Mäenpää Emma 1,36; 10) Korpela Hely 1,28; 11) Koskenkorva Taimi 1,24; 12) Niemistö Laura 1,23; 13) Saari Jasmin 1,19; 14) Korkeamäki Ronja 1,16; 15) Latvatalo Saara 1,15; 16) Selkäinaho Carolina 1,14; 17) Kettunen Oona 1,10; 18) Saarela Venla 1,05; 19) Niemi Essi 1,04; 20) Ania Saga 0,92; 21) Kalapudas Sara 0,90; 22) Ristiluoma Elli 0,79; 23) Mäenpää Sivea 0,78; 24) Issakoff Amanda 0,67; 25) Niemelä Jila 0,63; 26) Rantanen Aino 0,62; 27) Asunmaa Aurora 0,58; 28) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 0,55; 29) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 0,52; 30) Mäntylä Neela 0,46; 31) Valli Emilia 0,40; 32) Paasovaara Jenniina 0,32;


TYTÖT 7 60 m
1) Rauhala Julia 11,9; 2) Ania Sara 12,1; Hautaniemi Anni 12,1; 4) Päivärinta Venla 12,3; 5) Laasanen Olivia 12,4; Rantamäki Helmi 12,4; Talala Siiri 12,4; 8) Koskenkorva Siiri 12,8; Yli-Nisula Iida 12,8; 10) Niemi Ella 12,9; 11) Mäkelä Neea 13,0; 12) Aunula Siiri 13,2; 13) Viianen Sanni 13,7; 14) Saari Juulia 14,0; 15) Kalapudas Ronja 14,1; Yli-Kojola Veera 14,1; 17) Ristiluoma Alisa 14,4; 18) Ketola Viivi 14,7; 19) Heimonen Amanda 18,0;


TYTÖT 7 PITUUS
1) Rauhala Julia 2,62; 2) Hautaniemi Anni 2,40; 3) Laasanen Olivia 2,29; 4) Mäkelä Neea 2,24; 5) Aunula Siiri 2,20; 6) Päivärinta Venla 2,19; 7) Talala Siiri 2,15; 8) Ania Sara 2,05; 9) Ristiluoma Alisa 1,95; 10) Rantamäki Helmi 1,90; 11) Niemi Ella 1,79; 12) Ketola Viivi 1,77; 13) Yli-Nisula Iida 1,76; 14) Viianen Sanni 1,72; Heimonen Amanda 1,72; 16) Saari Juulia 1,68; 17) Koskenkorva Siiri 1,56; 18) Yli-Kojola Veera 1,50; 19) Kalapudas Ronja 1,48;


TYTÖT 9 60 m
1) Niemelä Jiina 10,5; 2) Harju Inka 11,1; Kivimäki Joanna 11,1; 4) Vainionpää Iida 11,4; 5) Mukkala Emilia 11,5; 6) Röyskö Iina 12,3; 7) Ylisaukko-oja Aliisa 12,9; 8) Hautamäki Helmiina 13,0; 9) Kankaanpää Sanni 13,4;


TYTÖT 9 JUNKEIHÄS
1) Mukkala Emilia 10,07; 2) Hautamäki Helmiina 5,59; 3) Harju Inka 5,57; 4) Kankaanpää Sanni 4,85; 5) Kivimäki Joanna 4,68; 6) Vainionpää Iida 4,43; 7) Niemelä Jiina 3,64; 8) Ylisaukko-oja Aliisa 3,19; 9) Röyskö Iina 2,04;


TYTÖT 11 60 m
1) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 9,4; 2) Sundberg Eerika 9,6; 3) Mäntymäki Mimmi 10,8; 4) Latva-Koivisto Emilia 11,1; 5) Vainionpää Emmi 11,8; 6) Viitala Annu 12,0; 7) Kallinen Charlotta 12,2;


TYTÖT 11 KEIHÄS
1) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 16,39; 2) Latva-Koivisto Emilia 11,67; 3) Mäntymäki Mimmi 9,35; 4) Sundberg Eerika 9,21; 5) Kallinen Charlotta 8,44; 6) Vainionpää Emmi 6,69;


TYTÖT 13 200 m
1) Sundberg Pauliina 31,4; 2) Valli Veera 31,4;


TYTÖT 13 KORKEUS
1) Valli Veera 135; 2) Sundberg Pauliina 135;


POJAT 5 60 m
1) Heikkilä Kimi 14,3; 2) Köykkä Veikko 14,5; 3) Valli Akseli 15,0; 4) Perkka Niilo 15,3; 5) Katajamäki Noel 15,5; 6) Asunmaa Iisak 16,2; 7) Krekola Aaro 16,3; Ojala Veeti 16,3; 9) Antila Elmeri 16,5; Issakoff Nooa 16,5; 11) Garbali Abel 17,1; 12) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 18,9; 13) Pienimäki Topias 19,6; 14) Loppi Wilho 19,9; 15) Krekola Urho 21,4; 16) Vekola Aaro 22,5; 17) Huikku Maxim 23,9; 18) Niemi Jesse 25,4; 19) Ojala Jesse 26,7; 20) Rantamäki Elias 33,5;


POJAT 5 PITUUS
1) Köykkä Veikko 2,20; 2) Perkka Niilo 1,90; 3) Issakoff Nooa 1,83; 4) Asunmaa Iisak 1,70; Katajamäki Noel 1,70; 6) Heikkilä Kimi 1,66; 7) Loppi Wilho 1,65; Krekola Aaro 1,65; 9) Valli Akseli 1,57; 10) Ojala Veeti 1,56; 11) Antila Elmeri 1,46; 12) Pienimäki Topias 1,40; 13) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 1,31; 14) Krekola Urho 1,27; 15) Garbali Abel 1,10; 16) Vekola Aaro 1,02; 17) Niemi Jesse 0,85; 18) Ojala Jesse 0,81; 19) Huikku Maxim 0,71;


POJAT 7 60 m
1) Aitaneva Petteri 11,6; 2) Kuusisto Saku 12,4; 3) Köykkä Vilho 12,5; 4) Mikkola Weli 12,7; Mukkala Onni 12,7; 6) Katajamäki Veeti 13,0; 7) Pakkala Joona 13,4; 8) Niemelä Jatu 13,6; 9) Valli Vilho 13,7; 10) Hankaniemi Eetu 13,8; Järvinen Elias 13,8; 12) Garbali Emil 14,2; 13) Kariluoma Saku 14,8; 14) Pienimäki Antto 15,1;


POJAT 7 PITUUS
1) Aitaneva Petteri 3,20; 2) Kuusisto Saku 2,46; 3) Köykkä Vilho 2,43; 4) Mukkala Onni 2,23; 5) Järvinen Elias 2,17; 6) Hankaniemi Eetu 2,16; 7) Valli Vilho 2,13; 8) Kariluoma Saku 2,10; 9) Pakkala Joona 1,82; 10) Garbali Emil 1,80; Katajamäki Veeti 1,80; Niemelä Jatu 1,80; 13) Mikkola Weli 1,75; 14) Pienimäki Antto 1,64;


POJAT 9 60 m
1) Aunula Pietari 10,9; 2) Latva-Koivisto Matias 11,0; 3) Pihlamo Mike 11,3; 4) Viitala Ami 11,5; 5) Selkäinaho Emil 11,6; Valli Kalle 11,6; 7) Haavisto Alex 11,7; 8) Kiviharju Samuel 11,9; Tapanainen Mico 11,9; 10) Hankaniemi Juho 12,3; Saari Juho 12,3; 12) Mäenpää Severi 12,6; 13) Tuomisto Lassi 13,3; 14) Viianen Niko 14,4;


POJAT 9 JUNKEIHÄS
1) Latva-Koivisto Matias 14,15; 2) Viitala Ami 13,39; 3) Haavisto Alex 12,89; 4) Selkäinaho Emil 11,60; 5) Aunula Pietari 10,45; 6) Viianen Niko 10,10; 7) Tuomisto Lassi 9,57; 8) Saari Juho 9,01; 9) Hankaniemi Juho 8,99; 10) Pihlamo Mike 8,79; 11) Valli Kalle 8,65; 12) Mäenpää Severi 8,52; 13) Tapanainen Mico 5,97; 14) Kiviharju Samuel 5,40;


POJAT 11 60 m
1) Saarela Kaapo 9,5; 2) Mäenpää Niko 10,0; Talala Oskari 10,0; 4) Ropponen Touko 10,3; 5) Perkka Akseli 10,6; 6) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 10,7; 7) Perkka Lauri 11,0;


POJAT 11 KEIHÄS
1) Mäenpää Niko 23,87; 2) Ropponen Touko 18,28; 3) Talala Oskari 17,80; 4) Perkka Lauri 17,09; 5) Perkka Akseli 16,51; 6) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 12,02; 7) Saarela Kaapo 10,29;


POJAT 13 200 m
1) Syväniemi Aaro 29,9; 2) Hietaharju Niko 30,2; 3) Talala Petteri 33,1; 4) Harju Jere 35,6;


POJAT 13 KORKEUS
1) Syväniemi Aaro 135; 2) Talala Petteri 130; 3) Hakala Topias 130; 4) Hietaharju Niko 120; 5) Viitala Aki 100; Harju Jere 100;


POJAT 15 KORKEUS
1) Latva-Koivisto Ari 150;


800 m JUOKSU
1) Harju Jere 3.05.55; 2) Ropponen Touko 3.06.70; 3) Talala Petteri 3.08.65; 4) Talala Oskari 3.09.91; 5) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 3.10.17; 6) Harju Sirpa 3.16.58; 7) Perkka Lauri 3.18.7; 8) Sundberg Pauliina 3.31.76; 9) Perkka Akseli 3.37.61; 10) Selkäinaho Emil 3.52.82; 11) Haavisto Aleksi 3.59.86; 12) Latva-Koivisto Emilia 4.00.22; 13) Harju Inka 4.04.58; 14) Aitaneva Petteri 4.05.96; 15) Viitala Annu 4.06.58; 16) Köykkä Veikko 4.09.59; 17) Mäenpää Severi 4.11.2; 18) Rauhala Juulia 4.17.25; 19) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 4.17.89; 20) Viitala Ami 4.20.94; 21)Heimonen Amanda 4.21.52; 22)Hankaniemi Juho 4.39.25; 23) Järvinen Elias 4.40.78; 24) Saukko Luminia 4.51.19; 25) Harju Heta 4.52.57; 26) Perkka Niilo 5.05.27; 27) Mäenpää Kunto 5.41.65; 28) Mäenpää Outi 5.42.47; 29) Talala Siiri 5.45.50; 30) Ketola Viivi 6.05.89; 31) Issakoff Nooa 6.15.11; 32) Issakoff Amanda 8.11.45;

 

 

 

OSALLISTUJIA 131

 

 

 

 

KOSSUSUPER @ INSTAGRAM

01 RUUTU SUPERPESISVIDEOT