Ajankohtaista
/images/YLEISURHEI.jpg


Palkinnot 11.6 Sponsoroi Lähi ABC Ilmajoki, S market Koskenkorva ja Smarket Ilmajoki

TYTÖT 5 60 m
1) Mäkelä Lumina 12,5; 2) Hatanpää Melina 14,0; 3) Riihimäki Vilma 14,1; 4) Yli-Rasku Linnea 14,8; 5) Kariluoma Saaga 15,3; 6) Aro Sofia 15,4; 7) Lipponen Sara 15,7; 8) Rantanen Linnea 16,2; 9) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 16,7; 10) Hakamaa Anni 16,8; Asunmaa Serafiina 16,8; 12) Yli-Karjanmaa Aada 16,9; 13) Mäenpää Sire 17,1; 14) Uitto Emilia 17,9; 15) Lehmonen Ilona 18,5; 16) Kurjenluoma Hilma 20,1; 17) Tietäväinen Iina 21,4; 18) Asunmaa Adalmiina 26,0; 19) Hakamaa Elmi 27,5; 20) Haavisto Selena 29,4; Kortesmäki Helmi 29,4;


TYTÖT 5 PITUUS
1) Mäkelä Lumina 2,11; 2) Riihimäki Vilma 1,73; 3) Rantanen Linnea 1,72; Yli-Karjanmaa Aada 1,72; 5) Lipponen Sara 1,62; 6) Hatanpää Melina 1,56; Kariluoma Saaga 1,56; 8) Hakamaa Anni 1,53; 9) Lehmonen Ilona 1,37; 10) Yli-Rasku Linnea 1,31; 11) Asunmaa Serafiina 1,08; 12) Haavisto Selena 1,06; 13) Kurjenluoma Hilma 1,03; Mäenpää Sire 1,03; 15) Aro Sofia 1,02; 16) Uitto Emilia 0,90; 17) Tietäväinen Iina 0,86; Hakamaa Elmi 0,86; 19) Kortesmäki Helmi 0,61; 20) Asunmaa Adalmiina 0,38;


TYTÖT 7 60 m
1) Mäenpää Sivea 11,3; 2) Ala-Varvi Sanni 12,0; 3) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 12,1; 4) Saari Jasmin 12,4; 5) Tuomisto Henni 12,8; 6) Neva-Keturi Alma 12,9; 7) Lassila Nelli 13,6; 8) Holkko Mette 13,7; 9) Mäntylä Neela 13,8; 10) Pienimäki Sofi 13,9; 11) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 14,2; 12) Närvä Matleena 14,4; 13) Laasanen Emma 14,7; 14) Korpikaija Iida 15,7; 15) Tapio Sara 17,2; 16) Lamberg Kira 17,7;


TYTÖT 7 PITUUS
1) Saari Jasmin 2,48; 2) Mäenpää Sivea 2,39; 3) Neva-Keturi Alma 2,22; 4) Tuomisto Henni 2,17; 5) Närvä Matleena 2,11; 6) Laasanen Emma 2,01; 7) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 1,99; Pienimäki Sofi 1,99; 9) Ala-Varvi Sanni 1,88; 10) Lipponen Aava 1,73; Mäntylä Neela 1,73; 12) Holkko Mette 1,69; 13) Lassila Nelli 1,67; 14) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 1,66; 15) Korpikaija Iida 1,48; 16) Lamberg Kira 1,30; 17) Tapio Sara 1,26;


TYTÖT 9 60 m
1) Tolonen Aada 10,7; 2) Kariluoma Saana 10,7; 3) Kettunen Oona 11,6; 4) Korkeamäki Ronja 11,7; 5) Mäenpää Emma 12,2; 6) Neva-Keturi Hilma 12,6; 7) Riihimäki Venla 13,0; 8) Asunmaa Aurora 13,3; 9) Korpela Hely 13,4; 10) Köykkä Linnea 13,7;


TYTÖT 9 KORKEUS
1) Kettunen Oona 95; 2) Korpela Hely 95; 3) Neva-Keturi Hilma 85; 4) Mäenpää Emma 80; 5) Kariluoma Saana 80; 6) Asunmaa Aurora 80; 7) Köykkä Linnea 75; Riihimäki Venla 75; 9) Tolonen Aada 75;


TYTÖT 11 60 m
1) Päivärinta Venla 10,2; 2) Rauhala Julia 10,5; 3) Tuomisto Viia 12,7;


TYTÖT 11 KUULA
1) Päivärinta Venla 6,70; 2) Rauhala Julia 6,04; 3) Tuomisto Viia 4,28;


TYTÖT 15 300 m
1) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 53,9;


TYTÖT 15 KEIHÄS
1) Viitala Annu 17,46;


POJAT 5 60 m
1) Mäkelä Aleksi 12,6; 2) Lauhaluoma Justus 15,2; 3) Vilmunen Milo 16,5; 4) Kytölä Elias 16,6; 5) Tapanainen Juho 16,7; 6) Leppinen Jimi 16,8; 7) Haavisto Justus 16,9; 8) Leppinen Eero 17,3; 9) Riihimäki Lauri 17,4; 10) Perälä Veeti 17,5; 11) Kuusisto Samu 18,0; 12) Kettunen Oiva 18,7; 13) Luoma Rasmus 18,9; 14) Lehtiniemi Toivo 19,3; 15) Ojala Roni 20,3; 16) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 20,8; 17) Mäntylä Jasper 21,5; 18) Korpela Sampo 22,4; 19) Helenius Mio 25,0; Oja-Nisula Iivari 25,0; 21) Perälä Lauri 25,2; 22) Lehmonen Voitto 29,9; 23) Puusti Anton 53,5; 24) Hatanpää Miklas 1.01,5; 25) Paakkinen Eino 1.10,0;


POJAT 5 PITUUS
1) Lauhaluoma Justus 2,00; 2) Mäkelä Aleksi 2,00; 3) Haavisto Justus 1,80; 4) Perälä Veeti 1,70; 5) Leppinen Jimi 1,40; 6) Tapanainen Juho 1,30; 7) Leppinen Eero 1,25; 8) Kuusisto Samu 1,20; 9) Luoma Rasmus 1,10; 10) Kytölä Elias 1,10; 11) Kettunen Oiva 0,90; 12)Paakkinen Eino 0,90; 13) Puusti Anton 0,90; 14) Lehtiniemi Toivo 0,80; 15) Mäntylä Jasper 0,80; 16) Vilmunen Milo 0,80; 17) Helenius Mio 0,80; 18) Ojala Roni 0,70; 19) Oja-Nisula Iivari 0,70; 20) Perälä Lauri 0,65; 21) Korpela Sampo 0,60; 22) Lehmonen Voitto 0,50;


POJAT 7 60 m
1) Mäkelä Arttu 11,1; 2) Mäkelä Valle 11,5; 3) Kortesmäki Veikko 11,9; 4) Tapanainen Miro 12,0; 5) Huikku Maxim 12,1; Leppinen Eetu 12,1; 7) Leppilahti Sami 12,3; Perälä Konsta 12,3; 9) Rantanen Leevi 12,7; 10) Honkala Severi 13,2; 11) Yli-Kojola Vilho 13,3; 12) Rinta Eemil 13,4; 13) Lipponen Aleksi 13,7; Huhtanen Samu 13,7; 15) Yli-Rahnasto Lauri 13,8; Rantanen Eetu 13,8; 17) Lehtiniemi Viljo 14,2; 18) Leppinen Oskari 14,8; 19) Paakkinen Eetu 15,3; 20) Rantanen Juho 18,0;


POJAT 7 PITUUS
1) Kortesmäki Veikko 2,80; 2) Mäkelä Arttu 2,66; 3) Huikku Maxim 2,50; 4) Leppinen Eetu 2,37; 5) Perälä Konsta 2,36; 6) Leppilahti Sami 2,30; Mäkelä Valle 2,30; 8) Rinta Eemil 2,00; 9) Honkala Severi 1,94; 10) Yli-Kojola Vilho 1,90; Rantanen Leevi 1,90; 12) Lehtiniemi Viljo 1,87; 13) Rantanen Eetu 1,80; 14) Lipponen Aleksi 1,70; 15) Paakkinen Eetu 1,67; 16) Yli-Rahnasto Lauri 1,66; 17) Huhtanen Samu 1,64; 18) Leppinen Oskari 1,62; 19) Tapanainen Miro 1,56; 20) Rantanen Juho 1,20;


POJAT 9 60 m
1) Köykkä Veikko 9,6; 2) Katajamäki Noel 10,4; 3) Närvä Hannes 10,5; 4) Noppa Konsta 11,4; 5) Heikkilä Kimi 11,5; 6) Metsä-Turja Jaakko 11,7; 7) Asunmaa Iisak 11,7; 8) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 11,8; 9) Mäenpää Kunto 11,8; 10) Pienimäki Topias 12,2; 11) Yli-Rahnasto Matti 14,6;


POJAT 9 KORKEUS
1) Närvä Hannes 100; 2) Katajamäki Noel 95; 3) Köykkä Veikko 95; 4) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 85; 5) Mäenpää Kunto 85; Pienimäki Topias 85; 6) Asunmaa Iisak 80; 7) Noppa Konsta 80; 8) Heikkilä Kimi 80;


POJAT 11 60 m
1) Aitaneva Petteri 9,8; 2) Köykkä Vilho 10,0; 3) Katajamäki Veeti 10,4; 4) Kariluoma Saku 11,2; Metsä-Turja Eero 11,2; 6) Mikkola Weli 11,3; 7) Tapio Leo 11,5;


POJAT 11 KUULA
1) Aitaneva Petteri 6,79; 2) Köykkä Vilho 6,19; 3) Katajamäki Veeti 5,94; 4) Metsä-Turja Eero 5,85; 5) Mikkola Weli 4,82; 6) Kariluoma Saku 4,72; 7) Tapio Leo 4,19;


POJAT 13 200 m
1) Tapanainen Mico 36,2; 2) Mäenpää Severi 36,8;


POJAT 13 KEIHÄS
1) Viitala Ami 22,39; 2) Latva-Koivisto Matias 20,87; 3) Mäenpää Severi 12,23;


POJAT 15 300 m
1) Mäki-Jouppila Juho54,8


POJAT 15 KEIHÄS
1) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 14,72;


POJAT 17 KEIHÄS
1) Hietaharju Niko 27,63;



 

800 m JUOKSU
1) Mäenpää Saveli 3.18.0; 2) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 3.20.0; 3) Köykkä Veikko 3.32.0; 4) Viitala Annu 3.34.0; 5) Rauhala Julia 3.36.0; 6) Närvä Hannes 3.36.0; 7) Katajamäki Noel 3.57.0; 8) Latva-Koivisto Emilia 3.58.0; 9) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 3.58.0; 10) Mäenpää Sivea 4.06.0; 11) Mäenpää Kunto 4.50.0; 12) Noppa Konsta 4.53.0; 13) Rantanen Leevi 4.56.0; 14) Asunmaa Iisak 4.56.0; 15) Mikkola Weli 4.58.0; 16) Närvä Matleena 5.15.0; 17) Rantanen Eetu 5.25.0; 18) Kariluoma Saana 5.27.0;

 

 

Osallistujamäärä 123

 

 

KOSSUSUPER @ INSTAGRAM

01 RUUTU SUPERPESISVIDEOT