Ajankohtaista
/images/YLEISURHEI.jpg

23.7.2018 Sarjakilpailut. Palkinnot kaikille Sponsoroi KOSKENKORVAN TRAHTEERI

TYTÖT 5 60 m
1) Mäkelä Lumina 13,4; 2) Mäntylä Neela 14,6; 3) Piirto Nia 14,8; 4) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 15,1; Pienimäki Sofi 15,1; 6) Holkko Mette 16,2; Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 16,2; 8) Yli-Rasku Linnea 16,4; 9) Kariluoma Saaga 18,8; 10) Asunmaa Serafiina 19,0; 11) Jurva Fiia 19,7; Mäenpää Sire 19,7; 13) Lipponen Sara 19,9; 14) Viitala Veera 20,0; 15) Unkuri Säde 20,6; 16) Uitto Emilia 21,4; 17) Lehmonen Ilona 22,0; 18) Rantanen Linnea 22,4; 19) Hannuksela Aino 23,1; 20) Mäki-Latvala Anni 23,6; 21) Mäkelä Inkeri 29,3; 22) Asunmaa Adalmiina 29,6; 23) Haavisto Selena 36,3; 24) Kivimäki Mila 36,6; 25) Rantanen Emmi 47,0;

TYTÖT 5 PITUUS
1) Piirto Nia 2,19; 2) Mäkelä Lumina 2,15; 3) Pienimäki Sofi 2,00; 4) Holkko Mette 1,56; 5) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 1,55; 6) Mäntylä Neela 1,54; 7) Viitala Veera 1,33; 8) Lipponen Sara 1,15; 9) Asunmaa Serafiina 1,14; Kuljunlahti Sylvi 1,14; 11) Kariluoma Saaga 1,07; 12) Lehmonen Ilona 1,05; 13) Mäenpää Sire 1,04; 14) Uitto Emilia 0,98; 15) Yli-Rasku Linnea 0,96; 16) Hannuksela Aino 0,94; 17) Rantanen Linnea 0,90; 18) Jurva Fiia 0,87; 19) Mäki-Latvala Anni 0,83; 20) Mäkelä Inkeri 0,70; 21) Asunmaa Adalmiina 0,55; 22) Kivimäki Mila 0,54; 23) Haavisto Selena 0,37; 24) Rantanen Emmi 0,20;

TYTÖT 7 60 m
1) Tolonen Aada 11,8; 2) Kariluoma Saana 12,0; 3) Kettunen Oona 12,2; 4) Mäenpää Sivea 12,8; 5) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 13,0; 6) Lassila Nelli 13,5; 7) Lehtinen Laura 13,6; 8) Asunmaa Aurora 13,8; 9) Valli Emilia 14,2; 10) Åkerman Venla 15,0; 11) Rantanen Aino 15,4;

TYTÖT 7 PITUUS
1) Kariluoma Saana 2,73; 2) Lassila Nelli 2,42; 3) Tolonen Aada 2,38; 4) Mäenpää Sivea 2,36; 5) Kettunen Oona 2,30; 6) Valli Emilia 2,12; 7) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 2,05; 8) Åkerman Venla 1,92; 9) Lehtinen Laura 1,85; 10) Rantanen Aino 1,75; 11) Asunmaa Aurora 1,62;

TYTÖT 9 60 m
1) Mäkelä Neea 10,3; 2) Hietanen Miina 10,8; 3) Kankaanpää Katariina 11,1; Mäki-Latvala Aliisa 11,1; 5) Viitamäki Camilla 11,2; 6) Ylikojola Veera 11,4; 7) Ketola Viivi 11,8; 8) Åkerman Neea 11,9; 9) Tuomisto Viia 12,1; 10) Korpela Hely 12,6; 11) Niemistö Laura 12,9; 12) Mäki-Latvala Ilona 14,0;

TYTÖT 9 JUNKEIHÄS
1) Mäkelä Neea 13,88; 2) Kankaanpää Katariina 10,36; 3) Ylikojola Veera 9,33; 4) Tuomisto Viia 8,65; 5) Mäki-Latvala Aliisa 7,98; 6) Viitamäki Camilla 7,47; 7) Korkiamäki Ronja 7,41; 8) Korpela Hely 7,38; 9) Åkerman Neea 6,33; 10) Hietanen Miina 6,30; 11) Niemistö Laura 5,42;

TYTÖT 11 60 m
1) Päivärinta Venla 10,3; 2) Rauhala Julia 10,7; 3) Järvi Inka 10,8; 4) Järvinen Saaga 11,0; 5) Tuomisto Miina 11,8; 6) Koskenkorva Siiri 12,5; 7) Tuomisto Salla-Maari 12,6; 8) Sihto Noora 12,8;

TYTÖT 11 KIEKKO
1) Päivärinta Venla 12,16; 2) Rauhala Julia 12,05; 3) Tuomisto Miina 9,16; 4) Järvi Inka 8,30; 5) Järvinen Saaga 8,29; 6) Koskenkorva Siiri 7,76; 7) Sihto Noora 6,90; 8) Tuomisto Salla-Maari 6,33;

TYTÖT 13 200 m
1) Mäenpää Sanja 31,7; 2) Keisala Greta 33,0;

TYTÖT 13 KORKEUS
1) Hautamäki Helmiina 100;

TYTÖT 15 300 m
1) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 49,4; 2) Lounela Iida 51,0; 3) Ojala Irina 1.00,8;

TYTÖT 15 KORKEUS
1) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa140; 2) Tuomisto Vilma135; 3) Ojala Irina 125;

POJAT 5 60 m
1) Honkala Severi 13,8; 2) Hirvonen Milo 14,0; 3) Myllärinen Ville 14,1; 4) Viitamäki Luukas 14,6; 5) Perälä Konsta 15,1; 6) Taipalus Eeli 15,2; 7) Lehtiniemi Viljo 16,0; 8) Kivimäki Luka 16,5; 9) Mattila Juuse 16,8; 10) Leppinen Eemil 17,1; 11) Yli-Rahnasto Lauri 17,3; 12) Tapanainen Juho 17,4; 13) Vilmunen Milo 17,6; 14) Leppinen Viljami 17,8; 15) Paakkinen Eetu 18,4; 16) Perälä Veeti 18,6; 17) Antila Viljami 18,7; 18) Porvali Niilo 19,7; 19) Leppinen Jimi 20,3; 20) Rantanen Juho 22,2; 21) Kettunen Oiva 24,2; Lehtiniemi Toivo 24,2; 23) Koskenkorva Hiski 24,5; 24) Luoma Rasmus 25,8; 25) Paakkinen Eino 34,4; 26) Mäntylä Jasper 35,4; 27) Korpela Sampo 41,5;

POJAT 5 PITUUS
1) Perälä Konsta 2,21; 2) Hirvonen Milo 1,92; 3) Myllärinen Ville 1,75; 4) Kivimäki Luka 1,74; 5) Honkala Severi 1,73; 6) Viitamäki Luukas 1,67; 7) Lehtiniemi Viljo 1,65; 8) Antila Viljami 1,63; 9) Taipalus Eeli 1,58; 10) Yli-Rahnasto Lauri 1,32; 11) Leppinen Eemil 1,25; 12) Porvali Niilo 1,25; 13) Rantanen Juho 1,19; 14) Perälä Veeti 1,14; 15) Tapanainen Juho 1,14; 16) Leppinen Viljami 1,10; 17) Leppinen Jimi 0,99; 18) Kettunen Oiva 0,95; 19) Vilmunen Milo 0,93; 20) Luoma Rasmus 0,87; 21) Koskenkorva Hiski 0,76; 22) Lehtiniemi Toivo 0,74; 23)Mäntylä Jasper 0,50; 24) Korpela Sampo 0,45; 25) Mattila Juuse 0,38;

POJAT 7 60 m
1) Myllärinen Aleksi 12,3; 2) Antila Elmeri 12,5; 3) Mäkelä Valle 12,6; 4) Leppilahti Sami 13,1; 5) Taipalus Aatu 13,3; 6) Pienimäki Topias 13,4; Ketola Vilho 13,4; 8) Järvinen Paulus 13,7; 9) Leppinen Eetu 13,9; 10) Mäkelä Tapio 14,0; 11) Koskenkorva Kaapo 14,2; 12) Hirvonen Daniel 14,4; 13) Ylikojola Vilho 14,6; 14) Yli-Rahnasto Matti 14,8; 15) Rantanen Leevi 14,9; 16) Tapanainen Miro 15,4; 17) Lipponen Aleksi 15,5; 18) Mäki-Latvala Jaakko 16,6; 19) Rantanen Eetu 17,1;

POJAT 7 PITUUS
1) Pienimäki Topias 2,63; 2) Myllärinen Aleksi 2,61; 3) Taipalus Aatu 2,20; 4) Ketola Vilho 2,20; 5) Järvinen Paulus 2,15; 6) Mäkelä Valle 2,13; 7) Antila Elmeri 2,06; 8) Leppilahti Sami 1,99; 9) Hirvonen Daniel 1,97; 10) Yli-Rahnasto Matti 1,89; 11) Rantanen Leevi 1,84; 12) Leppinen Eetu 1,83; 13) Rantanen Eetu 1,81; 14) Lipponen Aleksi 1,77; 15) Koskenkorva Kaapo 1,75; 16) Ylikojola Vilho 1,73; 17) Mäkelä Tapio 1,59; 18) Tapanainen Miro 1,49;

POJAT 9 60 m
1) Köykkä Veikko 10,3; 2) Katajamäki Veeti 10,4; 3) Katajamäki Noel 10,7; 4) Mattila Mauri 11,1; 5) Heikkilä Kimi 11,2; 6) Mäenpä Eeli 11,2; 7) Kariluoma Saku 11,2; 8) Keisala Lukas 11,4; 9) Hannuksela Ville 11,7; 10) Järvinen Elias 11,8; 11) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 12,0; 12) Valli Akseli 12,0; 13) Asunmaa Iisak 12,5; 14) Sihto Ville 12,9; 15) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 13,0; 16) Mäenpää Kunto 13,8;

POJAT 9 JUNNUKEIHÄS
1) Mattila Mauri 13,77; 2) Kariluoma Saku 12,89; 3) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 12,42; 4) Järvinen Elias 10,88; 5) Heikkilä Kimi 10,21; 6) Hannuksela Ville 10,09; 7) Katajamäki Veeti 9,61; 8) Valli Akseli 9,40; 9) Mäenpä Eeli 9,27; 10) Mäenpää Kunto 9,21; 11) Keisala Lukas 8,48; 12) Sihto Ville 6,61; 13) Katajamäki Noel 6,29; 14) Asunmaa Iisak 6,25; 15) Köykkä Veikko 6,14; 16) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 5,59;

POJAT 11 60 m
1) Aitaneva Petteri 10,0; 2) Mäkelä Matti 10,2; 3) Köykkä Vilho 10,5; 4) Mäenpää Saveli 10,8; 5) Norrgård Teemu 10,9; 6) Mikkola Weli 11,2;

POJAT 11 KIEKKO
1) Viitala Ami 18,30; 2) Mäkelä Matti 15,46; 3) Mäenpää Saveli 14,24; 4) Aitaneva Petteri 13,76; 5) Norrgård Teemu 12,55; 6) Mikkola Weli 11,66; 7) Köykkä Vilho 9,93;

POJAT 13 200 m
1) Latva-Koivisto Matias 30,7; 2) Lounela Henrik 33,0; 3) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 36,4; 4) Kankaanpää Riku 37,1; 5) Pääkkönen Matias 37,4; 6) Mäenpää Severi 39,0;

POJAT 13 KORKEUS
1) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 135; 2) Latva-Koivisto Matias 125; 3) Kankaanpää Riku 125; 4) Lounela Henrik 115; 5) Pääkkönen Matias 110; 6) Mäenpää Severi 105;

POJAT 17 300m
1) Hietaharju Niko 47,1;

800 m JUOKSU
1) Kiviharju Samuel 2.58.0; 2) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 3.07.6; 3) Keisala Greta 3.13.8; 4) Keisala Lukas 3.25.1; 5) Tuomisto Miina 3.28.6; 6) Järvinen Saaga 3.31.9; 7) Mäkelä Neea 3.32.5; 8) Mattila Mauri 3.32.6; 9) Katajamäki Veeti 3.33.7; 10) Viitala Annu 3.34.3; 11) Katajamäki Noel 3.35.5; 12) Rauhala Julia 3.37.4; 13) Mäenpää Eeli 3.43.4; 14) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 3.47.1; 15) Valli Akseli 3.53.3; 16) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 3.54.8; 17) Järvinen Paulus 4.09.2; 18) Korpela Hely 4.22.7; 19) Mäki-Latvala Aliisa 4.26.2; 20) Mäenpää Sivea 4.27.3; 21) Mäenpää Kunti 4.37.6; 22) Niemistö Laura 5.04.7; 23) Valli Emilia 5.27.6; 24) Korkiamäki Ronja 5.59.7;

OSALLISTUJIA 140

KOSSUSUPER @ INSTAGRAM

01 RUUTU SUPERPESISVIDEOT