Ajankohtaista
/images/YLEISURHEI.jpg

9.7.2018 Palkinnot sponsoroi Duudsonit Activity Park

 

TYTÖT 5 40 m
1) Mäkelä Lumina 8,6; 2) Mäntylä Neela 9,7; 3) Neva-Keturi Alma 9,8; 4) Piirto Nia 9,8; 5) Pienimäki Sofi 10,3; 6) Lipponen Aava 10,5; 7) Parkkamäki Milja 10,7; 8) Talvitie Majsa 10,7; 9) Riihimäki Vilma 10,8; 10) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 10,8; 11) Yli-Rasku Linnea 10,8; 12) Hatanpää Melina 10,9; 13) Issakoff Matilda 11,0; 14) Korpi-Kaija Iida 11,2; 15) Hakamaa Anni 11,5; 16) Vanharanta Helle 11,7; 17) Tapio Sara 11,8; 18) Hautaniemi Milla 12,2; 19) Kariluoma Saaga 12,2; 20) Soininen Ellinoora 12,3; 21) Asunmaa Serafiina 12,4; 22) Mäenpää Sire 12,6; 23) Hannuksela Aino 12,7; 24) Uitto Emilia 12,8; 25) Ketelä Lotta 13,0; 26) Tiainen Silvia 13,3; 27) Jurva Fiia 13,6; 28) Talvitie Peppi 13,7; 29) Mäki Milla 13,9; 30) Laboudi Fatima 14,3; 31) Koivuporras Meimi 14,3; 32) Mäki-Latvala Anni 15,5; 33) Lehmonen Ilona 15,8; 34) Oja-Lipasti Aino 16,2; 35) Kivimäki Linnea 16,3; 36) Kurjenluoma Hilma 20,0; 37) Karjalainen Jennika 20,5; 38) Huikku Emma 21,3; 39) Kivimäki Mila 21,8; 40) Haavisto Selena 24,4; 41) Mäkelä Inkeri 24,9; 42) Hakamaa Elmi 27,2; 43) Rantanen Emmi 29,2;

TYTÖT 5 PALLONHEITTO
1) Mäntylä Neela 8,81; 2) Neva-Keturi Alma 7,59; 3) Pienimäki Sofi 6,49; 4) Hatanpää Melina 5,76; 5) Piirto Nia 5,67; 6) Soininen Ellinoora 5,17; 7) Tapio Sara 4,75; 8) Laboudi Fatima 4,63; 9) Vanharanta Helle 4,61; 10) Mäkelä Lumina 4,24; 11) Hautaniemi Milla 4,22; 12) Lipponen Aava 3,80; 13) Kivimäki Lilja 3,66; 14) Korpi-Kaija Iida 3,64; 15) Tiainen Silvia 3,63; 16) Parkkamäki Milja 3,57; 17) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 3,47; 18) Yli-Rasku Linnea 3,47; 19) Issakoff Matilda 3,44; 20) Riihimäki Vilma 3,38; 21) Mäenpää Sire 3,29; 22) Hannuksela Aino 2,96; 23) Hakamaa Anni 2,95; 24) Kariluoma Saaga 2,92; 25) Jurva Fiia 2,87; 26) Mäki Milla 2,83; 27) Ketelä Lotta 2,75; 28) Asunmaa Serafiina 2,71; 29) Uitto Emilia 2,59; 30) Mäki-Latvala Anni 2,24; 31) Karjalainen Jennika 2,15; 32) Kivimäki Linnea 2,11; 33) Lehmonen Ilona 2,01; 34) Oja-Lipasti Aino 2,00; 35) Koivuporras Meimi 1,96; 36) Huikku Emma 1,94; 37) Mäkelä Inkeri 1,49; 38) Kivimäki Mila 1,42; 39) Hakamaa Elmi 1,27; 40) Rantanen Emmi 1,27; 41) Kurjenluoma Hilma 0,74; 42) Haavisto Selena 0,18;

TYTÖT 7 40 m
1) Tolonen Aada 8,1; 2) Kariluoma Saana 8,3; Kettunen Oona 8,3; 4) Neva-Keturi Hilma 8,5; Saari Jasmin 8,5; 6) Saarela Venla 8,7; 7) Issakoff Amanda 8,9; 8) Lehtinen Laura 8,9; Talasmäki Iida 8,9; 10) Asunmaa Aurora 9,0; Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 9,0; Ojala Emmi 9,0; 13) Riihimäki Venla 9,2; 14) Perälä Heini 9,3; 15) Lassila Nelli 9,4; 16) Valli Emilia 9,5; Hosioja Enni 9,5; 18) Åkerman Venla 9,6; 19) Mäenpää Sivea 9,7; Mäkinen Iita 9,7; 21) Koskela Ellimaija 9,9; Tuomisto Henni 9,9; 23) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 10,0; 24) Laasanen Emma 10,4; Talvitie Liinu 10,4; 26) Liljeqvist Emma 10,5; 27) Rantanen Aino 12,0;

TYTÖT 7 PALLONHEITTO
1) Neva-Keturi Hilma 12,79; 2) Kariluoma Saana 11,37; 3) Perälä Heini 11,25; 4) Koskela Ellimaija 11,12; 5) Saarela Venla 10,15; 6) Åkerman Venla 9,34; 7) Tolonen Aada 9,12; 8) Kettunen Oona 8,83; 9) Tuomisto Henni 8,65; 10) Saari Jasmin 8,43; 11) Mäenpää Sivea 8,23; 12) Mäkinen Iita 8,13; 13) Ojala Emmi 7,38; 14) Valli Emilia 7,25; 15) Issakoff Amanda 7,13; 16) Asunmaa Aurora 6,80; 17) Riihimäki Venla 6,20; 18) Laasanen Emma 5,54; 19) Talasmäki Iida 5,48; 20) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 5,28; 21) Talvitie Liinu 5,23; 22) Lassila Nelli 5,15; 23) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 4,90; 24) Lehtinen Laura 4,48; 25) Rantanen Aino 4,33; 26) Liljeqvist Emma 4,27;

TYTÖT 9 40 m
1) Saukko Luminia 6,9; 2) Viitamäki Camilla 7,2; 3) Hietanen Miina 7,4; Mäki-Latvala Aliisa 7,4; Saari Juulia 7,4; Åkerman Neea 7,4; 7) Vainio Pinja 7,6; Ylikojola Veera 7,6; 9) Kankaanpää Katariina 7,9; 10) Karvonen Adeliina 8,2; Mäenpää Emma 8,2; Ojala Josefina 8,2; 13) Koskela Ilona 8,3; Tuomisto Viia 8,3; 15) Korkiamäki Ronja 8,6; Latvatalo Saara 8,6; 17) Talvitie Moona 8,9; 18) Mäki-Latvala Ilona 9,3;

TYTÖT 9 PITUUS
1) Viitamäki Camilla 3,12; 2) Saari Juulia 3,05; 3) Saukko Luminia 2,91; 4) Mäki-Latvala Aliisa 2,87; 5) Kankaanpää Katariina 2,79; 6) Ylikojola Veera 2,77; 7) Åkerman Neea 2,75; 8) Ojala Josefina 2,52; 9) Mäki-Latvala Ilona 2,50; 10) Hietanen Miina 2,44; 11) Vainio Pinja 2,40; 12) Karvonen Adeliina 2,39; 13) Talvitie Moona 2,28; 14) Latvatalo Saara 2,21; 15) Mäenpää Emma 2,19; 16) Tuomisto Viia 2,16; 17) Koskela Ilona 2,05; 18) Korkiamäki Ronja 1,39;

TYTÖT 11 60 m
1) Vainionpää Iida 9,1; 2) Alahuhta Viivi 10,1; 3) Päivärinta Venla 10,6; Rauhala Julia 10,6; Jyllilä Miila 10,6; 6) Järvinen Saaga 10,9; Juupaluoma Sanna 10,9; 8) Juupaluoma Anu 11,2; 9) Sihto Noora 12,9;

TYTÖT 11 PITUUS
1) Rauhala Julia 3,32; 2) Vainionpää Iida 3,24; 3) Jyllilä Miila 3,15; 4) Päivärinta Venla 3,00; 5) Järvinen Saaga 2,94; 6) Juupaluoma Anu 2,93; 7) Juupaluoma Sanna 2,86; 8) Sihto Noora 2,21;

TYTÖT 13 60 m
1) Ketonen Veera 9,1; Mäenpää Sanja 9,1; 3) Kivioja Susanna 9,2; 4) Mukkala Emilia 10,0; 5) Lehtimäki Emilia 10,1; Mäkelä Helmi 10,1; 7) Issakoff Rebekka 11,1;

TYTÖT 13 KUULA
1) Mäenpää Sanja 6,38; 2) Viitala Annu 6,30; 3) Mukkala Emilia 6,02; 4) Mäkelä Helmi 5,96; 5) Lehtimäki Emilia 5,85; 6) Ketonen Veera 5,59; 7) Issakoff Rebekka 4,54;

TYTÖT 15 60 m
1) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 9,5;

TYTÖT 15 KUULA
1) Tuomisto Vilma 8,77; 2) Latva-Koivisto Emilia8,51; 3) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 8,35;

POJAT 5 40 m
1) Myllärinen Ville 8,9; 2) Tiainen Viljami 9,1; 3) Perälä Konsta 9,5; 4) Viitamäki Luukas 9,6; Pitkämäki Jimi 9,6; 6) Hirvonen Milo 10,0; 7) Kivimäki Luka 10,1; 8) Lehtiniemi Viljo 10,2; 9) Mäkelä Aleksi 10,3; 10) Vilmunen Milo 10,5; 11) Oja-Lipasti Aku 10,8; 12) Vekola Antton 11,6; 13) Ojala Jimi 12,2; 14) Antila Viljami 12,5; 15) Leppinen Jimi 12,6; 16) Perälä Veeti 12,8; Tapanainen Juho 12,8; 18) Sihto Kalle 13,0; 19) Koskela Eemeli 14,0; 20) Luoma Rasmus 14,7; 21) Riihimäki Lauri 14,8; 22) Rantanen Juho 14,9; 23) Lehtiniemi Toivo 15,0; 24) Leppänen Mauno 16,6; 25) Pitkämäki Jooa 17,0; 26) Kettunen Oiva 18,0; 27) Mattila Juuse 23,2;

POJAT 5 PALLONHEITTO
1) Tiainen Viljami 11,77; 2) Myllärinen Ville 9,35; 3) Pitkämäki Jimi 9,06; 4) Perälä Konsta 8,20; 5) Kosonen Onni 6,76; 6) Oja-Lipasti Aku 6,29; 7) Hirvonen Milo 6,18; 8) Koskela Eemeli 5,87; 9) Lehtiniemi Viljo 4,69; 10) Kivimäki Luka 4,44; 11) Mäkinen Väinö 4,43; 12) Antila Viljami 4,16; 13) Viitamäki Luukas 4,12; 14) Mäkelä Aleksi 3,84; 15) Vilmunen Milo 3,59; 16) Vekola Antton 3,49; 17) Tapanainen Juho 3,43; 18) Pitkämäki Jooa 3,43; 19) Riihimäki Lauri 3,37; 20) Kivelä Tuomas 3,24; 21) Perälä Veeti 3,15; 22)Leppinen Jimi 3,13; 23) Sihto Kalle 3,04; 24) Ojala Jimi 2,70; 25) Leppänen Mauno 2,62; 26) Rantanen Juho 2,60; 27) Kettunen Oiva 2,57; 28) Luoma Rasmus 2,45; 29) Ala-Kauppila Lauri 2,16; 30) Mattila Juuse 2,15; 31) Saari Jaakko 2,11; 32) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 1,81; 33) Lehtiniemi Toivo 1,54; 34) Perälä Lauri 0,50;

POJAT 7 40 m
1) Myllärinen Aleksi 8,1; Vainio Joona 8,1; 3) Mäkelä Arttu 8,2; 4) Parkkamäki Antton 8,3; 5) Pienimäki Topias 8,4; Kortesmäki Veikko 8,4; 7) Antila Elmeri 8,5; Järvinen Paulus 8,5; 9) Huikku Maxim 8,6; 10) Soininen Aleksi 8,7; 11) Karvonen Oskar 8,8; 12) Leppilahti Sami 8,9; Leppinen Eetu 8,9; 14) Vainionpää Eemeli 9,0; Ojala Jesse 9,0; 16) Mäkelä Tapio 9,1; 17) Mäkelä Valle 9,3; Vanharanta Kapu 9,3; 19) Kivelä Elias 9,5; Vekola Aaro 9,5; 21) Hirvonen Daniel 9,6; 22) Ylikojola Vilho 9,7; 23) Korpela Jere 9,8; 24) Rantanen Eetu 10,2; Tapanainen Miro 10,2; 26) Mäki-Latvala Jaakko 10,4; Määttä Aarni 10,4; 28) Mäkelä Eino 10,5; 29) Koivuporras akseli 10,7; 30) Karvonen Daniel 11,0;

POJAT 7 PALLONHEITTO
1) Myllärinen Aleksi 21,63; 2) Soininen Aleksi 15,67; 3) Vainio Joona 14,37; 4) Vekola Aaro 14,35; 5) Leppilahti Sami 13,97; 6) Määttä Aarni 13,16; 7) Karvonen Oskar 12,15; 8) Pienimäki Topias 11,98; 9) Vanharanta Kapu 11,88; 10) Antila Elmeri 11,52; 11) Mäkelä Arttu 11,15; 12) Huikku Maxim 11,10; 13) Kortesmäki Veikko 10,84; 14) Leppinen Eetu 10,43; 15) Mäkelä Tapio 9,60; 16) Järvinen Paulus 9,46; 17) Hirvonen Daniel 9,38; 18) Tapanainen Miro 9,28; 19) Ojala Jesse 9,27; 20) Parkkamäki Antton 9,12; 21) Mäkelä Valle 9,10; 22) Vainionpää Eemeli 8,75; 23) Mäkelä Eino 8,57; 24) Mäkelä Ville 8,31; 25) Karvonen Daniel 8,10; 26) Rantanen Eetu 7,70; 27) Koivuporras akseli 7,70; 28) Kivelä Elias 6,95; 29) Ylikojola Vilho 5,47;

POJAT 9 40 m
1) Köykkä Veikko 7,5; 2) Heikkilä Kimi 7,5; 3) Mattila Mauri 7,6; 4) Kariluoma Saku 7,8; 5) Asunmaa Iisak 7,9; 6) Hannuksela Ville 8,0; 7) Uitto Rasmus 8,0; 8) Karvonen Kasper 8,1; 9) Pienimäki Antto 8,1; 10) Valli Akseli 8,1; 11) Ojala Veeti 8,1; 12) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 8,2; 13) Issakoff Nooa 8,3; 14) Hautala Jooa 8,4; 15) Mäkelä Paavo 8,5; 16) Mäenpää Kunto 8,7; 17) Salovaara Mikael 8,9; 18) Sihto Ville 9,1; 19) Soininen Arttu 9,1; 20) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 9,2; 21) Lipponen Aatu 9,8; 22) Korpela Kimi 9,9;

POJAT 9 PITUUS
1) Köykkä Veikko 2,95; 2) Karvonen Kasper 2,80; 3) Kariluoma Saku 2,75; 4) Valli Akseli 2,70; 5) Mattila Mauri 2,67; 6) Heikkilä Kimi 2,66; Hannuksela Ville 2,66; 8) Asunmaa Iisak 2,65; 9) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 2,54; 10) Ojala Veeti 2,47; 11) Issakoff Nooa 2,43; 12) Mäenpää Kunto 2,40; 13) Uitto Rasmus 2,37; 14) Pienimäki Antto 2,28; 15) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 2,20; 16) Mäkelä Paavo 2,10; Soininen Arttu 2,10; 18) Sihto Ville 2,00; 19) Hautala Jooa 1,96;

POJAT 11 60 m
1) Ketola Olli 9,9; 2) Tapanainen Mico 10,0; 3) Mäkelä Ossi 10,1; 4) Tolonen Aatu 10,2; 5) Aitaneva Petteri 10,2; 6) Mäkelä Matti 10,4; 7) Köykkä Vilho 10,5; 8) Issakoff Vili 10,6; 9) Saari Juho 10,7; 10) Mäenpää Saveli 10,7; 11) Mukkala Onni 11,1; 12) Ruotsalainen Eero 11,6; 13) Perälä Aleksi 11,9; 14) Koskela Ville 12,1;

POJAT 11 PITUUS
1) Aitaneva Petteri 3,70; 2) Mäkelä Matti 3,65; 3) Tapanainen Mico 3,52; 4) Köykkä Vilho 3,43; 5) Ketola Olli 3,32; 6) Mäenpää Saveli 3,31; 7) Issakoff Vili 3,30; 8) Mäkelä Ossi 3,20; 9) Saari Juho 3,11; 10) Mukkala Onni 3,10; 11) Viitala Ami 2,92; 12) Ruotsalainen Eero 2,66; 13) Perälä Aleksi 2,34; 14) Koskela Ville 2,18; 15) Mäki Nico 1,96;

POJAT 13 60 m
1) Tolonen Aaro 9,0; 2) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 9,9; 3) Mäenpää Severi 10,4; 4) Kankaanpää Riku 10,4;

POJAT 13 KUULA
1) Salovaara Markus 11,83; 2) Kankaanpää Riku 9,38; 3) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 7,22; 4) Mäenpää Severi 5,82;

POJAT 17 60m
1) Hietaharju Niko 8,5;

POJAT 17 KUULA
1) Hietaharju Niko 10,48;

800 m JUOKSU
1) Mäenpää Sanja 3.12.6; 2) Ketonen Veera 3.16.6; 3) Järvinen Saaga 3.21.6; 4) Juupaluoma Anu 3.22.5; 5) Mattila Mauri 3.25.0; 6) Köykkä Veikko 3.27.1; 7) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 3.27.8; 8) Viitala Annu 3.30.1; 9) Mäenpää Severi 3.32.2; 10) Mäkelä Helmi 3.35.6; 11) Vainio Pinja 3.43.2; 12) Valli Akseli 3.47.3; 13) Rauhala Julia 3.49.9; 14) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 3.50.0; 15) Koskela Ilona 3.52.9; 16) Kariluoma Saku 3.55.7; 17) Vainio Joona 4.07.7; 18) Ojala Joefina 4.11.2; 19) Järvinen Paulus 4.12.0; 20) Mäenpää Sivea 4.14.5; 21) Sihto Ville 4.26.6; 22) Kortesmäki Veikko 4.28.1; 23) Mäenpää Kunto 4.29.1; 24) Sihto Noora 5.23.1; 25) Hautala Jooa 5.43.0;

 

OSALLISTUJIA 220

Saappaanheitto Naiset

1.) Kurjenluoma Anja 17,82m
2.) Autio Miia 17,70m
3.) Myllärinen Heli 17,59m
4.) Ojala Nina 16,40m
5.) Huikku Maria 15,60m
6.) Nelimarkka-Asunmaa Milla 14,80m

Saappaanheitto Miehet

1.) Hakamaa Petri 35,45m
2.) Kortesmäki Jaakko 31,40m
3.) Issakoff Petri 30,40m
4.) Tuomisto Jani 28,42m
5.) Asunmaa Mikko 28,38m
6.) Saari Jari 25,87m
7.) Karvonen Jani 25,42m
8.) Kurjenluoma Juha 25,04m
9.) Huikku Panu 23,10m
10.) Raudasoja Timo 22,89m
11.) Viitala Aki 22,42m
12.) Kurjenluoma Markku 22,40m
13.) Mäkelä Juha 18,62

 

 

KOSSUSUPER @ INSTAGRAM

01 RUUTU SUPERPESISVIDEOT