Ajankohtaista
/images/YLEISURHEI.jpg
Tulokset
TYTÖT 5  40 m
1) Saari Jasmin 9,3; 2) Mäenpää Sivea 9,4; 3) Lehtinen Laura 10,3; 4) Asunmaa Aurora 10,5;  Mäkinen Kiira 10,5; 6) Issakoff Amanda 11,0; 7) Laasanen Emma 11,3; 8) Mäkelä Ninni 11,5; 9) Neva-Keturi Alma 11,6; 10) Mäkelä Lumina 11,8; 11) Åkerman Venla 12,0; 12) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 12,1; 13) Parkkamäki Milja 12,2; 14) Lassila Nelli 12,6; 15) Mäntylä Neela 12,9; 16) Yli-Rasku Linnea 13,5; 17) Alho Alina 14,0; 18) Riihimäki Vilma 14,8; 19) Kariluoma Saaga 15,3; 20) Korpi-Kaija Iida 15,9; 21) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 16,4;  Mäenpää Sire 16,4; 23) Asunmaa Serafiina 16,5; 24) Mäki-Latvala Anni 24,0;

TYTÖT 5  PALLONHEITTO
1) Mäenpää Sivea 8,73; 2) Mäkelä Ninni 7,32; 3) Åkerman Venla 6,60; 4) Saari Jasmin 5,69; 5) Asunmaa Aurora 5,38; 6) Issakoff Amanda 5,00; 7) Mäntylä Neela 4,63; 8) Laasanen Emma 4,55; 9) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 4,32; 10) Neva-Keturi Alma 4,19; 11) Mäkelä Lumina 4,05; 12) Korpi-Kaija Iida 3,82; 13) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 3,77; 14) Lassila Nelli 3,53; 15) Parkkamäki Milja 3,42; 16) Lehtinen Laura 2,93; 17) Mäkinen Kiira 2,69; 18) Alho Alina 2,23; 19) Yli-Rasku Linnea 2,17; 20) Asunmaa Serafiina 1,82; 21) Mäki-Latvala Anni 1,48; 22) Mäenpää Sire 1,09; 23) Kariluoma Saaga 1,00; 24) Riihimäki Vilma 0,87; 

TYTÖT 7  40 m
1) Viitamäki Camilla 7,9;  Kankaanpää Katariina 7,9; 3) Kariluoma Saana 8,3; 4) Tolonen Aada 8,5; 5) Riihimäki Venla 9,1;  Mäenpää Emma 9,1; 7) Korkiamäki Ronja 9,4; 8) Neva-Keturi Hilma 9,5;  Korpela Hely 9,5; 10) Niemistö Laura 9,6; 11) Keskimäki Oona 10,4; 12) Rantanen Aino 11,5; 

TYTÖT 7  PALLONHEITTO
1) Viitamäki Camilla 17,14; 2) Kankaanpää Katariina 15,95; 3) Tolonen Aada 10,97; 4) Saxholm Aada 10,57; 5) Kariluoma Saana 10,40; 6) Niemistö Laura 8,83; 7) Korkiamäki Ronja 7,66; 8) Neva-Keturi Hilma 7,23; 9) Mäenpää Emma 6,83; 10) Keskimäki Oona 6,64; 11) Riihimäki Venla 6,50; 12) Korpela Hely 6,05; 13) Rantanen Aino 3,62; 

TYTÖT 9  40 m
1) Mäkelä Neea 7,5; 2) Ylikojola Veera 7,7;  Saari Juulia 7,7;  Päivärinta Venla 7,7; 5) Vainio Pinja 7,8;  Tallgren Serafina 7,8; 7) Rauhala Julia 7,9; 8) Ojaluoma Noora 8,0; 9) Ketola Viivi 8,4; 10) Åkerman Neea 9,0; 11) Tuomisto Viia 9,3; 12) Sihto Noora 10,1; 

TYTÖT 9  PITUUS
1) Mäkelä Neea 3,07; 2) Saari Juulia 2,94; 3) Rauhala Julia 2,72; 4) Päivärinta Venla 2,63; 5) Åkerman Neea 2,50; 6) Ylikojola Veera 2,49; 7) Vainio Pinja 2,38; 8) Ojaluoma Noora 2,31; 9) Tallgren Serafina 2,28; 10) Ketola Viivi 2,15; 11) Tuomisto Viia 2,10; 12) Sihto Noora 1,61; 

TYTÖT 11  60 m
1) Keisala Greta 9,4; 2) Vainionpää Iida 10,2; 3) Koskenvalta Jenni 12,1; 

TYTÖT 11  PITUUS
1) Keisala Greta 4,20; 2) Vainionpää Iida 2,94; 3) Koskenvalta Jenni 2,83; 

TYTÖT 13  60m
1) Ojala Irina 9,5; 2) Viitala Annu 11,5; 

TYTÖT 13  KUULA
1) Latva-Koivisto Emilia 8,55; 2) Ojala Irina 5,49; 3) Viitala Annu 5,40; 

TYTÖT 15  100 m
1) Etelämäki Annukka 14,3; 2) Lounela Iida 15,1; 3) Tuomisto Vilma 15,9; 

TYTÖT 15  KUULA
1) Etelämäki Annukka 8,26; 2) Tuomisto Vilma 7,34; 3) Lounela Iida 6,25; 

POJAT 5  40 m
1) Kortesmäki Veikko 9,5; Leppilahti Sami 9,5; 3) Huikku Maxim 9,9; 4) Ketola Vilho 10,1; 5) Kivimäki Jimi 10,4; 6) Perälä Konsta 10,5; 7) Tapanainen Miro 10,7;  Mäkelä Valle 10,7; 9) Viitamäki Luukas 10,8;  Myllärinen Ville 10,8;  Honkala Severi 10,8; 12) Leppinen Eetu 11,2; 13) Hirvonen Daniel 11,3; 14) Oja-Lipasti Aku 11,9; 15) Hirvonen Milo 12,2; 16) Korpikoski Veikko 12,5; 17) Lehtiniemi Viljo 12,6; 18) Kivimäki Luka 13,0; 19) Yli-Kojola Vilho 13,3; 20) Kivimäki Matias 14,2;  Antila Viljami 14,2; 22) Luomaranta Eliel 14,8; 23) Ojala Alex 14,9; 24) Tapanainen Juho 16,0; 25) Perälä Veeti 17,5;  Mäki-Latvala Jaakko 17,5; 27) Nevala Juuso 18,8; 28) Leppinen Jimi 19,0; 29) Mettälä Väinö 21,2; 30) Mäkinen Jaakko 23,9; 31) Lehtiniemi Toivo 26,4; 32) Kytölä Rene 33,3; 

POJAT 5  PALLONHEITTO
1) Leppilahti Sami 10,16; 2) Hirvonen Daniel 9,62; 3) Myllärinen Ville 9,45; 4) Ketola Vilho 8,65; 5) Honkala Severi 7,97; 6) Huikku Maxim 6,76; 7) Kortesmäki Veikko 6,16; 8) Leppinen Eetu 5,77; 9) Mäkelä Valle 5,41; 10) Kivimäki Jimi 5,41; 11) Hirvonen Milo 4,17; 12) Korpikoski Veikko 4,08; 13) Yli-Kojola Vilho 3,78; 14) Perälä Konsta 3,70; 15) Viitamäki Luukas 3,15; 16) Kivimäki Luka 3,11; 17) Tapanainen Juho 3,06; 18) Luomaranta Eliel 2,50; 19) Antila Viljami 2,32; 20) Leppinen Jimi 2,20; 21) Lehtiniemi Viljo 2,19; 22)Nevala Juuso 2,15; 23) Kivimäki Matias 2,10; 24) Perälä Veeti 2,03; 25) Oja-Lipasti Aku 1,93; 26) Mettälä Väinö 1,65; 27) Kytölä Rene 1,55; 28) Lehtiniemi Toivo 1,54; 29) Mäkinen Jaakko 1,40; 30) Ojala Alex 1,08; 

POJAT 7  40 m
1) Köykkä Veikko 7,6;  Katajamäki Noel 7,6; 3) Vainio Joona 8,5; 4) Mäenpää Kunto 8,6; 5) Asunmaa Iisak 8,9; 6) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 9,0; 7) Myllärinen Aleksi 9,2;  Korpikoski Lassi 9,2;  Hietavirta Aleksi 9,2; 10) Pienimäki Topias 9,5; 11) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 9,6; 12) Antila Elmeri 9,8; 13) Väärämäki Ville 10,1; 

POJAT 7  PALLONHEITTO
1) Köykkä Veikko 19,52; 2) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 18,74; 3) Katajamäki Noel 15,78; 4) Mäenpää Kunto 15,04; 5) Myllärinen Aleksi 13,68; 6) Vainio Joona 13,55; 7) Asunmaa Iisak 12,81; 8) Hietavirta Aleksi 12,44; 9) Korpikoski Lassi 12,02; 10) Antila Elmeri 8,64; 11) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 8,50; 12) Väärämäki Ville 7,57; 13) Pienimäki Topias 6,73; 

POJAT 9  40 m
1) Aitaneva Petteri 6,9; 2) Katajamäki Veeti 7,5; 3) Mäenpää Saveli 7,6; 4) Keisala Lukas 7,8; 5) Kariluoma Saku 7,9;  Oja-Luoma Joona 7,9; 7) Heikkilä Elias 8,3; 8) Väärämäki Eetu 8,5; 9) Honkala Urho 9,4; 10) Mikkola Weli 9,6; 11) Sihto Ville 10,7; 

POJAT 9  PITUUS
1) Aitaneva Petteri 3,59; 2) Mäenpää Saveli 3,02; 3) Katajamäki Veeti 2,80; 4) Kariluoma Saku 2,53; 5) Väärämäki Eetu 2,30; 6) Oja-Luoma Joona 2,14; 7) Mikkola Weli 2,13; 8) Heikkilä Elias 2,06; 9) Keisala Lukas 2,00; 10) Sihto Ville 1,20; 

POJAT 11  60 m
1) Lounela Henrik 9,4; 2) Pääkkönen Matias 9,8; 3) Tapanainen Mico 10,2; 4) Pihlamo Mike 10,4; 5) Saari Juho 10,9; 6) Tolonen Aatu 11,0; 7) Mäenpää Severi 11,4; 8) Viitala Ami 11,9; 9) Ojala Lauri 12,4; 

POJAT 11  PITUUS
1) Lounela Henrik 3,75; 2) Pihlamo Mike 3,36; 3) Pääkkönen Matias 3,35; 4) Tapanainen Mico 3,19; 5) Viitala Ami 3,00; 6) Mäenpää Severi 2,96; 7) Tolonen Aatu 2,73; 8) Saari Juho 2,52; 9) Ojala Lauri 2,39; 

POJAT 13  60 m
1) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 9,9; 

POJAT 13  KUULA
1) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 6,60; 

POJAT 15  100 m
1) Hietaharju Niko 13,2

POJAT 15  KUULA
1) Hietaharju Niko 9,69; 2) Viitala Aki 8,95; 

800 m JUOKSU
1) Hietaharju Niko 2.49.0; 2) Keisala Greta 2.51.0; 3) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 3.14.0; 4) Pihlamo Mike 3.18.0; 5) Ojala Irina 3.26.0; 6) Viitala Annu 3.29.0; 7) Tapanainen Mico 3.31.0; 8) Rauhala Julia 3.31.0; 9) Katajamäki Veeti 3.33.0; 10) Keisala Lukas 3.40.0; 11) Katajamäki Noel 3.42.0; 12) Mäkelä Neea 3.44.0; 13) Katajamäki Aleksi 3.47.0; 14) Saari Juulia 3.52.0; 15) Ketola Viivi 3.59.0; 16) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 4.00.0; 17) Viitala Ami 4.16.0; 18) Keskimäki Oona 4.18.0; 19) Viitala Aki 4.30.0; 20) Sihto Ville 4.37.0; 21) Korpela Hely 4.41.0; 22) Saari Jasmin 4.43.0; 23) Sihto Noora 4.55.0; 24) Mäenpää Kunto 5.01.0; 25) Ketola Vilho 5.18.0; 26) Mikkola Weli 6.03.0; 


OSALLISTUJAMÄÄRÄ 128

KOSSUSUPER @ INSTAGRAM

ruutu logo turkoosiVIDEOT