Ajankohtaista
/images/YLEISURHEI.jpg

Koskenkorvan Sarjakilpailut Honkalanmäen kentältä 13.6.2016


TYTÖT 5 60 m
1) Kettunen Oona 13,2; 2) Kariluoma Saana 13,4; Harju Heta 13,4; 4) Jussinmäki Nenna 13,7; 5) Saxholm Aada 15,2; 6) Lehtinen Milena 15,4; 7) Neva-Keturi Hilma 16,3; Saarela Venla 16,3; 9) Ala-Varvi Sanni 16,4; Tolonen Aada 16,4; 11) Kurikka Elli-Noora 16,8; 12) Niemi Essi 17,2; 13) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 17,3; Issakoff Amanda 17,3; 15) Saari Jasmin 17,7; 16) Paasovaara Jenniina 18,1; 17) Åkerman Venla 18,3; 18) Rantanen Aino 19,2; 19) Niemelä Jila 19,7; 20) Laasanen Emma 20,2; 21) Neva-Keturi Alma 23,0; 22) Tuomisto Henni 23,3; 23) Mäntylä Neela 25,7; 24) Lehtinen Laura 27,6; 25) Lehtimäki Vilma 28,9;

TYTÖT 5 PITUUS
1) Harju Heta 2,08; 2) Jussinmäki Nenna 2,06; 3) Kariluoma Saana 1,86; 4) Neva-Keturi Hilma 1,68; 5) Tolonen Aada 1,48; 6) Lehtinen Laura 1,35; 7) Saxholm Aada 1,32; 8) Tuomisto Henni 1,30; 9) Ala-Varvi Sanni 1,29; 10) Lehtinen Milena 1,27; 11) Niemi Essi 1,21; 12) Saari Jasmin 1,16; 13) Niemelä Jila 1,14; 14) Saarela Venla 1,13; Åkerman Venla 1,13; 16) Neva-Keturi Alma 1,11; 17) Issakoff Amanda 1,04; 18) Kettunen Oona 0,93; 19) Paasovaara Jenniina 0,91; 20) Kurikka Elli-Noora 0,84; 21) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 0,82; 22) Rantanen Aino 0,78; 23) Lehtimäki Vilma 0,70; 24) Mäntylä Neela 0,67; 25) Laasanen Emma 0,62;


TYTÖT 7 60 m
1) Viitamäki Camilla 11,5; 2) Saukko Luminia 11,8; 3) Saari Juulia 11,9; 4) Kuusisto Nelli 12,1; 5) Pakkala Mette 12,2; 6) Mäki-Latvala Aliisa 12,5; Lehtimäki Venja 12,5; 8) Åkerman Neea 12,6; Kuljunlahti Venla 12,6; 10) Kankaanpää Katariina 12,7; 11) Ylikojola Veera 13,6; 12) Korkiamäki Ronja 14,2; 13) Ketola Viivi 14,3; 14) Paasovaara Jasmina 14,5; 15) Kiuru Iisa 14,8; 16) Kurikka Anna-Maria 15,1; Ojala Josefina 15,1; 18) Mäenpää Emma 15,3; 19) Korpela Hely 15,4; Latvatalo Saara 15,4; 21) Lehtimäki Tiia 15,7; 22) Rinta Viivi 15,9; 23) Niemistö Laura 16,0; 24) Mäkelä Minttu 21,1;


TYTÖT 7 PITUUS
1) Saari Juulia 2,31; 2) Tuomisto Viia 2,30; 3) Saukko Luminia 2,25; 4) Viitamäki Camilla 2,24; 5) Kuljunlahti Venla 2,20; Kankaanpää Katariina 2,20; 7) Kuusisto Nelli 2,15; 8) Ylikojola Veera 2,06; 9) Kiuru Iisa 2,02; 10) Paasovaara Jasmina 2,01; 11) Ketola Viivi 2,00; 12) Mäenpää Emma 1,87; Lehtimäki Venja 1,87; 14) Pakkala Mette 1,77; 15) Niemistö Laura 1,71; 16) Rinta Viivi 1,64; 17) Åkerman Neea 1,61; 18) Harju Veera 1,52; 19) Lehtimäki Tiia 1,51; 20) Kurikka Anna-Maria 1,50; 21) Korkiamäki Ronja 1,40; 22) Latvatalo Saara 1,36; 23) Mäkelä Minttu 1,29; 24) Korpela Hely 1,12; 25) Mäki-Latvala Ilona 1,10; Ojala Josefina 1,10;


TYTÖT 9 60 m
1) Niemelä Jiina 10,0; 2) Haapamäki Nea 10,3; 3) Vainionpää Iida 10,9; 4) Talala Siiri 11,1; 5) Karjanlahti Fiia 11,4; 6) Järvinen Saaga 11,6; Rauhala Julia 11,6; 8) Leppälä Sara 12,3; 9) Niemi Ella 12,6; 10) Tuomisto Miina 13,3; 11) Lehtimäki Iina 13,5; 12) Yli-Karjanmaa Jemina 14,0; 13) Sihto Noora 14,8;


TYTÖT 9 KORKEUS
1) Niemelä Jiina 100; 2) Talala Siiri 95; 3) Haapamäki Nea 90; 4) Rauhala Julia 80; 5) Karjanlahti Fiia 80; 6) Vainionpää Iida 75; 7) Yli-Karjanmaa Jemina 70; 8) Niemi Ella 65; 9) Lehtimäki Iina 65;


TYTÖT 11 60 m
1) Ketonen Veera 9,8; 2) Yli-Rasku Aliisa 9,9; 3) Mäenpää Sanja 10,1; Tuuri Fanni 10,1; 5) Latvatalo Veera 10,6; Harju Inka 10,6; 7) Garbali Lidia 11,2; 8) Lehtonen Aamu 11,3; 9) Miettinen Nea 11,7; 10) Viitala Annu 12,1; 11) Hautamäki Helmiina 13,5;


TYTÖT 11 KUULA
1) Mäenpää Sanja 6,00; 2) Viitala Annu 5,45; 3) Tuuri Fanni 5,36; 4) Garbali Lidia 5,35; 5) Lehtonen Aamu 4,84; 6) Miettinen Nea 4,76; 7) Harju Inka 4,75; 8) Yli-Rasku Aliisa 4,71; 9) Latvatalo Veera 4,44; 10)Ketonen Veera 4,42; 11) Hautamäki Helmiina 3,70;


TYTÖT 13 200 m
1) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 33,1; 2) Tuomisto Vilma 34,6;


TYTÖT 13 KEIHÄS
1) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 20,13; 2) Latva-Koivisto Emilia 19,02;


TYTÖT 15 300 m
1) Tuomisto Viivi 49,9; 2) Garbali Julia 68,1;


TYTÖT 15 KEIHÄS
1) Garbali Julia13,23;


TYTÖT 17 KEIHÄS
1) Karjanlahti Josefina 38,03;


POJAT 5 60 m
1) Garbali Abel 15,7; 2) Ojala Jesse 18,1; 3) Mäkelä Arttu 19,0; 4) Järvinen Paulus 19,3; 5) Ketola Vilho 19,4; 6) Ahokas Eemeli 19,9; 7) Lehtimäki Sisu 21,1; 8) Rajaharju Mikael 22,2; 9) Rinta Eemil 23,9; 10) Lehtiniemi Viljo 25,8; 11) Kiili Leevi 26,2; 12) Polvisalo Aatu 27,9; 13) Ranto Joel 30,3; 14) Tapanainen Miro 34,1; 15) Kokko Peetu 37,4; 16) Ranto Eemil 40,6; 17) Ylikojola Vilho 48,5; 18) Mäki-Latvala Jaakko 1.20,0;


POJAT 5 PITUUS
1) Garbali Abel 1,76; 2) Mäkelä Arttu 1,39; 3) Lehtimäki Sisu 1,35; 4) Järvinen Paulus 1,34; 5) Ojala Jesse 1,24; 6) Rajaharju Mikael 1,21; 7) Ketola Vilho 1,18; 8) Tapanainen Miro 0,74; Ahokas Eemeli 0,74; 10) Ranto Joel 0,58; Lehtiniemi Viljo 0,58; 12) Ylikojola Vilho 0,57; 13) Rinta Eemil 0,56; 14) Polvisalo Aatu 0,38; 15) Tapanainen Juho 0,35;


POJAT 7 60 m
1) Niemelä Jatu 11,6; 2) Jussinmäki Niklas 11,9; Katajamäki Veeti 11,9; 4) Hankaniemi Eetu 12,3; 5) Garbali Emil 12,4; 6) Jalava Jimi 12,6; 7) Katajamäki Noel 12,9; Köykkä Veikko 12,9; 9) Heikkilä Kimi 13,1; Järvinen Elias 13,1; Kariluoma Saku 13,1; 12) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 13,5; 13) Joronen Aatu 13,6; Noppa Konsta 13,6; 15) Mäenpää Eeli 14,1; 16) Ojala Veeti 14,2; 17) Mäenpää Kunto 14,3; 18) Issakoff Nooa 14,9; 19) Salovaara Mikael 15,4; 20) Sihto Ville 15,8; 21) Kiili Venni 16,1; 22) Loppi Vilho 18,6;


POJAT 7 PITUUS
1) Niemelä Jatu 2,74; 2) Kariluoma Saku 2,47; Garbali Emil 2,47; 4) Hankaniemi Eetu 2,44; Köykkä Veikko 2,44; 6) Jussinmäki Niklas 2,42; 7) Katajamäki Veeti 2,34; 8) Järvinen Elias 2,33; 9) Joronen Aatu 2,30; Mäenpää Eeli 2,30; Noppa Konsta 2,30; 12) Heikkilä Kimi 2,29; 13) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 2,23; 14) Ojala Veeti 2,05; 15) Mäenpää Kunto 1,96; 16) Issakoff Nooa 1,94; 17) Katajamäki Noel 1,93; 18) Loppi Vilho 1,90; 19) Kiili Venni 1,83; 20) Sihto Ville 1,50;


POJAT 9 60 m
1) Tapanainen Mico 10,7; 2) Aitaneva Petteri 10,9; Köykkä Vilho 10,9; 4) Säntti Kaapo 11,0; 5) Viitala Ami 11,2; 6) Issakoff Vili 11,4; 7) Noppa Miska 11,6; 8) Saari Juho 12,0;


POJAT 9 KORKEUS
1) Aitaneva Petteri 95; 2) Säntti Kaapo 90; 3) Tapanainen Mico 85; 4) Viitala Ami 85; 5) Saari Juho 85; 6) Noppa Miska 75; 7) Köykkä Vilho 70; 8) Issakoff Vili 70;


POJAT 11 60 m

1) Latva-Koivisto Matias 9,6; 2) Lounela Henrik 10,3; 3)Peltonen Nestori 10,4; 4)Mäki-Jouppila Juho 10,5; 5) Kankaanpää Riku 10,6; 6) Pihlamo Mike 11,0; 7) Tuomisto Lassi 11,9; 8)Hankaniemi Juho 12,0;


POJAT 11 KUULA
1) Salovaara Markus 8,48; 2) Kankaanpää Riku 8,43; 3) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 7,26; 4) Latva-Koivisto Matias 6,93; 5) Rinne Misa 5,70; 6) Tuomisto Lassi 5,66; 7) Pihlamo Mike 5,28; 8) Lounela Henrik 5,26; 9) Hankaniemi Juho 4,99;

 

POJAT 13 KUULA

1)Saarela Kaapo 6,37;


POJAT 13 60m

1)Saarela Kaapo 9,3; 2)Lyytikäinen Elias 11,5;

 

POJAT 13 200 m
1) Syväniemi Aaro 28,8; 2) Tuomisto Jesse 32,2; 3) Lehtonen Eetu 37,0;


POJAT 13 KEIHÄS
1) Syväniemi Aaro 47,36; 2) Tuomisto Jesse 23,92; 3) Mäenpää Niko 22,52; 4) Lehtonen Eetu 16,50;


POJAT 15 300 m
1) Hietaharju Niko 47,6 2) Halkola Anton 51,7 3) Lyytikäinen Samu 57,4


POJAT 15 KEIHÄS
1) Hietaharju Niko 26,98; 2) Viitala Aki 24,70; 3) Lyytikäinen Samu 15,23;

 

800 m JUOKSU
1) Saarela Kaapo 3.00.91; 2) Niemelä Jiina 3.03.9; 3) Halkola Anton 3.07.4; 4) Hietaharju Niko 3.08.99; 5) Haapamäki Nea 3.14.86; 6) Tuomisto Vilma 3.15.78; 7) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 3.18.03; 8) Latva-Koivisto Matias 3.20.89; 9) Tapanainen Mico 3.29.28; 10) Mäenpää Sanja 3.30.74; 11) Ketonen Veera 3.32.08; 12) Harju Inka 3.32.75; 13) Aitaneva Petteri 3.34.70; 14) Säntti Kaapo 3.34.90; 15) Salovaara Markus 3.35.34; 16) Viitala Annu 3.37.36; 17) Rauhala Julia 3.37.96; 18) Karjanlahti Fiia 3.38.93; 19) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 3.41.57; 20) Kankaanpää Riku 3.44.76; 21) Köykkä Veikko 3.45.58; 22) Latva-Koivisto Emilia 3.52.87; 23) Miettinen Nea 3.56.16; 24) Järvinen Saga 4.02.35; 25) Issakoff Vili 4.03.00; 26) Köykkä Vilho 4.10.31; 27) Katajamäki Veeti 4.10.98; 28) Harju Heta 4.30.06; 29) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 4.30.89; 30) Talala Siiri 4.31.45; 31) Hankaniemi Juho 4.33.08; 32) Noppa Konsta 4.43.78; 33) Tuomisto Miina 4.48.74; 34) Kankaanpää Katariina 5.02.92; 35) Ketola Viivi 5.06.69; 36) Sihto Noora 5.13.69; 37) Issakoff Nooa 5.23.43; 38) Lehtinen Milena 5.50.48; 39) Järvinen Paulus 6.06.84; 40) Issakoff Rebekka 6.37.29; 41) Issakoff Amanda 7.11.64;

 

 

Osanottajia 154

 

 

 

KOSSUSUPER @ INSTAGRAM

01 RUUTU SUPERPESISVIDEOT