Ajankohtaista
/images/YLEISURHEI.jpg

 

Koskenkorvan Sarjakilpailut Honkalanmäen kentällä 6.6.2016

 

 

 

TYTÖT 5 40 m
1) Kettunen Oona 9,6; 2) Koskenkorva Taimi 9,9; 3) Kokko Neea 10,4; 4)Saxholm Aada 10,5; 5)Saarela Venla 10,7; 6) Neva-Keturi Hilma 11,0; 7) Jussinmäki Nenna 11,1; 8) Lehtinen Milena 11,3; 9) Åkerman Venla 11,5; 10) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 11,6; 11) Mäenpää Sivea 11,8; 12) Rantanen Aino 12,2; 13) Issakoff Amanda 12,3; 14) Niemelä Jila 12,4; 15) Saari Jasmin 12,6; 16) Paasovaara Jenniina 12,7; 17) Valli Emilia 12,8; 18) Neva-Keturi Joanna 12,9; 19) Lehtinen Laura 13,4; 20) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 14,2; 21) Pakkala Minea 15,0; 22) Lipponen Aava 15,6; 23) Mäntylä Neela 17,7; 24) Laasanen Emma 20,5; 25) Lepistö Ansa 21,8; 26) Neva-Keturi Alma 21,9;


TYTÖT 5 PALLONHEITTO
1) Jussinmäki Nenna 7,89; 2) Neva-Keturi Hilma 6,81; 3) Kettunen Oona 5,91; 4) Kokko Neea 5,78; 5) Saarela Venla 5,36; 6) Mäenpää Sivea 5,34; 7) Åkerman Venla 4,55; 8) Saari Jasmin 3,94; 9) Lehtinen Milena 3,91; 10) Koskenkorva Taimi 3,90; 11) Rantanen Aino 3,86; 12) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 3,49; 13) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 3,32; 14) Valli Emilia 3,03; 15) Niemelä Jila 2,85; 16) Issakoff Amanda 2,68; 17) Neva-Keturi Alma 2,62; 18) Mäntylä Neela 2,35; 19) Laasanen Emma 2,32; 20) Paasovaara Jenniina 2,29; 21) Lehtinen Laura 2,07; 22) Pakkala Minea 2,04; 23) Lepistö Ansa 0,83;


TYTÖT 7 40 m
1) Yli-Nisula Iida 8,1; 2) Saari Juulia 8,3; 3) Kuusisto Nelli 8,4; 4) Pakkala Mette 8,5; Viitamäki Camilla 8,5; 6) Ketola Viivi 8,9; 7) Åkerman Neea 9,0; 8) Kankaanpää Katariina 9,1; 9) Ylikojola Veera 9,6; 10)Paasovaara Jasmina 10,4;   Korkiamäki Ronja 10,4; 12)Mäenpää Emma 10,5; 13) Korpela Hely 10,7; 14) Niemistö Laura 11,6;


TYTÖT 7 PALLONHEITTO
1) Kankaanpää Katariina 12,35; 2) Pakkala Mette 11,00; 3) Ketola Viivi 10,83; 4) Viitamäki Camilla 10,82; 5) Yli-Nisula Iida 9,83; 6) Saari Juulia 8,34; 7) Åkerman Neea 7,63; 8) Korkiamäki Ronja 7,32; 9) Niemistö Laura 7,15; Paasovaara Jasmina 7,15; 11) Kuusisto Nelli 6,99; 12) Ylikojola Veera 6,70; 13) Korpela Hely 5,30; 14) Mäenpää Emma 4,29;


TYTÖT 9 40 m
1) Niemelä Jiina 6,9; 2) Kivimäki Joanna 7,7; Karjanlahti Fiia 7,7; 4) Hautaniemi Anni 7,8; 5) Järvinen Saaga 8,0; 6) Rauhala Julia 8,2; 7) Koskenkorva Siiri 8,4; 8) Yli-Hannuksela Neea 8,6; 9) Haapoja Aada 8,8; 10) Lehtimäki Iina 9,9;


TYTÖT 9 PITUUS
1) Rauhala Julia 4,21; 2) Niemelä Jiina 3,91; 3) Kivimäki Joanna 3,72; 4) Haapoja Aada 3,65; 5) Lehtimäki Iina 3,42; 6) Järvinen Saaga 3,26; 7) Karjanlahti Fiia 3,07; 8) Koskenkorva Siiri 2,93; 9) Yli-Hannuksela Neea 2,50;


TYTÖT 11 60 m
1) Mäenpää Sanja 9,9; 2) Lehtonen Aamu 11,0; 3) Garbali Lidia 11,5; 4) Viitala Annu 11,9; 5) Hautamäki Helmiina 12,7;


TYTÖT 11 KORKEUS
1) Mäenpää Sanja 115; 2) Lehtonen Aamu 105; 3) Viitala Annu 100; 4) Garbali Lidia 90; 5) Hautamäki Helmiina 80;


TYTÖT 13 60 m
1) Sundberg Pauliina 9,2; 2) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 9,5; 3) Yli-Rasku Armi 9,8; 4) Lounela Iida 9,9; 5) Ojala Irina 10,2; 6) Latva-Koivisto Amilia 10,5;


TYTÖT 13 PITUUS
1) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 4,32; 2) Sundberg Pauliina 4,02; 3) Lounela Iida 3,87; 4) Yli-Rasku Armi 3,83; 5) Ojala Irina 3,20;


TYTÖT 15 100 m
1) Garbali Julia 21,1;


TYTÖT 15 PITUUS
1) Garbali Julia 3,09;


POJAT 5 40 m
1) Garbali Abel 10,9; 2) Lepistö Sulo 11,0; 3) Ketola Vilho 12,4; 4) Järvinen Paulus 13,0; 5) Koskenkorva Kaapo 13,2; 6) Lehtimäki Sisu 13,3; 7) Leppinen Eetu 13,5; 8) Niemi Jesse 13,6; Ojala Jesse 13,6; 10) Honkala Severi 14,0; 11) Rajaharju Mikael 14,4; 12) Puusti Reko 18,5; 13) Ranto Eemil 23,0; 14) Ranto Joel 23,2; 15) Ylikojola Vilho 29,8; 16) Leppinen Jimi 34,0; 17) Kokko Niilo 55,7;


POJAT 5 PALLONHEITTO
1) Garbali Abel 7,61; 2) Leppinen Eetu 5,98; 3) Lepistö Sulo 5,58; 4) Ojala Jesse 5,32; 5) Järvinen Paulus 5,25; 6) Honkala Severi 4,90; 7) Ketola Vilho 4,82; 8) Niemi Jesse 3,72; 9) Tapanainen Miro 3,29; 10) Koskenkorva Kaapo 3,15; 11) Rajaharju Mikael 3,13; 12) Lehtimäki Sisu 2,85; 13) Ranto Eemil 2,40; 14) Ranto Joel 2,25; 15) Puusti Reko 2,00; 16) Tapanainen Juho 1,47; 17) Vilmunen Milo 1,42; 18) Ylikojola Vilho 1,27;


POJAT 7 40 m
1) Niemelä Jatu 8,0; 2) Katajamäki Veeti 8,1; 3) Haapoja Juuso 8,2; Lepistö Leo 8,2; 5) Jussinmäki Niklas 8,5; 6) Mattila Mauri 8,6; 7) Hankaniemi Eetu 8,7; Järvinen Elias 8,7; Garbali Emil 8,7; 10) Heikkilä Kimi 8,8; Jalava Jimi 8,8; 12) Köykkä Veikko 8,9; Mäenpää Eeli 8,9; 14) Katajamäki Noel 9,0; Yli-Hannuksela Otso 9,0; 16) Perkka Niilo 9,1; 17) Noppa Konsta 9,2; Joronen Aatu 9,2; Yli-Hannuksela Roope 9,2; 20) Valli Akseli 9,3; 21) Fält Joel 9,5; 22) Mäenpää Kunto 9,6; 23) Huhtakoivisto Hermanni 9,7; 24) Issakoff Nooa 10,0; 25) Ojala Veeti 10,2; 26) Lipponen Aatu 10,9; 27) Loppi Vilho 11,2; 28) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 11,7; 29) Saunamäki Roope 18,9;


POJAT 7 PALLONHEITTO
1) Valli Akseli 18,48; 2) Perkka Niilo 17,27; 3) Järvinen Elias 16,80; 4) Köykkä Veikko 16,68; 5) Jussinmäki Niklas 16,48; 6) Katajamäki Veeti 14,71; 7) Lepistö Leo 13,10; 8) Heikkilä Kimi 13,07; 9) Issakoff Nooa 13,03; 10) Hankaniemi Eetu 12,08; 11) Huhtakoivisto Hermanni 11,65; 12) Garbali Emil 11,52; 13) Mattila Mauri 11,38; 14) Loppi Vilho 11,33; 15) Yli-Hannuksela Roope 10,79; 16) Niemelä Jatu 10,74; 17) Noppa Konsta 10,40; 18) Ojala Veeti 10,16; 19) Saunamäki Rami 10,00; 20) Mäenpää Eeli 9,25; 21) Haapoja Juuso 9,00; 22) Yli-Hannuksela Otso 8,88; 23) Fält Joel 8,81; 24) Mäenpää Kunto 8,62; 25) Saunamäki Roope 8,38; 26) Joronen Aatu 7,72; 27) Katajamäki Noel 7,13; 28) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 6,99;


POJAT 9 40 m
1) Tapanainen Mico 7,3; 2) Mäki-Rautila Vilho 7,5; Aitaneva Petteri 7,5; 4) Viitala Ami 7,6; Köykkä Vilho 7,6; Säntti Kaapo 7,6; 7) Mäenpää Saveli 7,7; 8) Rinne Lassi 9,3; 9) Honkala Urho 9,5; 10) Saunamäki Teemu 9,7;


POJAT 9 KUULA
1) Viitala Ami 6,67; 2) Aitaneva Petteri 5,23; 3) Mäenpää Saveli 4,96; 4) Köykkä Vilho 4,26; 5) Honkala Urho 3,89; 6) Tapanainen Mico 3,87; 7) Rinne Lassi 3,64;


POJAT 11 60 m
1) Talala Oskari 9,6; 2) Latva-Koivisto Matias 10,0; 3) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 10,3; Lounela Henrik 10,3; 5) Mäki-Rautila Johannes 10,5; 6) Kankaanpää Riku 11,1; 7) Hankaniemi Juho 12,2; 8) Tuomisto Lassi 12,3; 9) Rinne Misa 12,5; Mäenpää Severi 12,5;


POJAT 11 KORKEUS
1) Talala Oskari 125; 2) Latva-Koivisto Matias 115; 3) Kankaanpää Riku 105; 4) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 105; 5) Mäki-Rautila Johannes 100; 6) Lounela Henrik 95; 7) Mäenpää Severi 90; 8) Tuomisto Lassi 90; 9) Hankaniemi Juho 85;


POJAT 13 60 m
1) Talala Petteri 9,2; 2)Saarela Kaapo 9,3;  3) Mäenpää Niko 10,0; 4) Lehtonen Eetu 10,7;


POJAT 13 PITUUS
1) Talala Petteri 3,98; 2) Mäenpää Niko 3,82; 3) Lehtonen Eetu 3,39;


POJAT 15 100 m
1) Hietaharju Niko 13,7


POJAT 15 PITUUS
1) Hietaharju Niko 4,07;


800 m JUOKSU
1) Latva-Koivisto Annika 2.41.27; 2) Talala Petteri 2.55.63; 3) Kankaanpää Aaro 3.01.75; 4) Mäki-Rautila Johannes 3.03.23; 5) Niemelä Jiina 3.07.14; 6) Saarela Kaapo 3.11.71; 7) Karjanlahti Serafiina 3.13.40; 8) Talala Oskari 3.15.32; 9) Mäki-Rautila Vilho 3.17.25; 10) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 3.20.19; 11) Lehtonen Eetu 3.23.6; 12) Säntti Kaapo 3.28.48; 13) Lounela Henrik 3.33.48; 14) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 3.34.39; 15) Rauhala Julia 3.36.1; 16) Latva-Koivisto Matias 3.41.99; 17) Mäenpää Saveli 3.42.69; 18) Köykkä Veikko 3.45.69; 19) Karjanlahti Fiia 3.46.46; 20) Katajamäki Veeti 3.46.68; 21) Aitaneva Petteri 3.48.35; 22) Viitala Annu 3.48.95; 23) Tapanainen Mico 3.53.60; 24) Järvinen Saaga 3.58.35; 25) Mäenpää Severi 4.00.04; 26) Köykkä Vilho 4.00.26; 27) Lehtonen Aamu 4.02.10; 28) Koskenkorva Siiri 4.05.35; 29) Kankaanpää Riku 4.05.87; 30) Hautamäki Helmiina 4.10.09; 31) Katajamäki Noel 4.16.84; 32) Latva-Koivisto Emilia 4.19.75; 33) Mattila Mauri 4.24.66; 34) Kankaanpää Katariina 4.28.90; 35) Mäenpää Kunto 4.41.39; 36) Hankaniemi Juho 4.45.09; 37) Yli-Hannuksela Otso 4.45.85; 38) Ketola Viivi 4.47.03; 39) Koskenkorva Taimi 5.03.00; 40) Issakoff Nooa 5.28.83; 41) Saunamäki Rami 5.34.98; 42) Järvinen Paulus 5.45.34; 43) Huhtakoivisto Hermanni 6.27.88; 44) Issakoff Amanda 6.47.97; 45) Ketola Vilho 6.48.24;

 

Osallistujia 137

KOSSUSUPER @ INSTAGRAM

01 RUUTU SUPERPESISVIDEOT